Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 271 |
Wystartowało : | 205 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 205 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORBA Kamil | 234 | Finisz Morąg | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KARCZMARSKI Mateusz | 281 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | PUPKOWSKI Kamil | 285 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | CIESIELSKI Zbigniew | 255 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | CHLEBIEJ Janusz | 258 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KOMENDA Przemysław | 282 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | BĄK Natalia | 205 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | JASZEWSKI Mariusz | 254 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | PURTA Michał | 208 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | HOC Dariusz | 209 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | KAWA Bartłomiej | 207 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | SAWA Piotr | 225 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | KALMAN Hubson | 256 | LEGIA FIGHT CLUB | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | ŚLIWIAK Sławomir | 287 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŻEMEK Magda | 201 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | DRZAŻDZYŃSKI Tomasz | 276 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | DUDELA Tomasz | 275 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | OLEJNICZAK Lech | 226 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 273 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RYCHLICA Michał | 229 | ĆPAJ SPORT | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 230 | Beta Polska | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | SITNIK Paweł | 228 | ĆPAJ SPORT | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SACHMATA Jacek | 257 | Moto-Partner | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | PODOGRODZKI Paweł | 244 | CrossElite EbroGym | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 211 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PECIAK Robert | 246 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | PYLAK Krzysztof | 221 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | REZLER Tomasz | 232 | Kolka Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | BODYCH Mariusz | 233 | Kolka Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | MARUSZAK Łukasz | 274 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | KUŹMIERSKA-KUŹMIERCZYK Agnieszka | 212 | TKKF BŁYSKAWICA | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | PYSIAK Robert | 272 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 237 | Żryj kurz | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | SŁOMKA Mateusz | 238 | Żryj kurz | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | TÓRZ Michał | 239 | Czarne Serca | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | KOWALCZYK Marta | 270 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | KALIŃSKI Bartosz | 267 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | MANISZEWSKI Daniel | 264 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | WAPIŃSKI Maciej | 263 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DOŁOWSKI Kamil | 269 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MIKOŚ Adam | 266 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | LISZEWSKI Paweł | 268 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KONKOLEWSKA Barbara | 224 | Run Vegan Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | KUCIEWICZ Jarosław | 247 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | LESZCZYŃSKI Dawid | 248 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | SZOZDA Damian | 283 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | SELERSKI Piotr | 284 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | WASIAK Zuzanna | 261 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Milena | 242 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | BOCZAR Anna | 200 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | SIKORA Gabriela | 241 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | ROGALSKA Patrycja | 231 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | MILBRANT Michał | 252 | Włóczybiegi | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GOSTOMSKI Tomasz | 265 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | MEDES Katarzyna | 262 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | DROBNIEK Karina | 288 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | KRUPA Adrian | 245 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KALANDYK Robert | 286 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MORDASIEWICZ Szymon | 249 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | KACZOR Aleksandra | 214 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 223 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | WOLAK Jarosław | 217 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | CIECHOMSKA Marzena | 216 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK Paulina | 213 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna | 277 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | SZELĄG Sebastian | 243 | Czarne Serca | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WYSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 219 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | WYSZKOWSKA Natalia | 280 | crossfit ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KRUPIŃSKA Karolina | 279 | crossfit ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | JAROSZUK Paweł | 250 | CrossFit Ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)