Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 271 |
Wystartowało : | 205 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 205 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KWIECIŃSKA Karina | 143 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KAMIŃSKA Ewelina | 121 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MŁYNIK Karolina | 140 | Outdoor Węgrów | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Paula | 170 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | KONIUCH Agnieszka | 123 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | OBARA Żaneta | 178 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | LAZARSKA Małgorzata | 174 | POWER TRAINING | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | SIELWONCZUK Agnieszka | 125 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | WASAŻNIK Dorota | 141 | Outdoor Węgrów | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BĄK Natalia | 205 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | WIĘCIELEWSKA Joanna | 169 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | JASTRZĘBOWSKA Natalia | 164 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | LITWINIUK Natalia | 139 | G-Combat | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CZURAJ Laura | 400 | WARSZAWA | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | ŻEMEK Magda | 201 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | 129 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | PASTERNAK Aneta | 111 | Betoniarze | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | DZIDO Izabela | 138 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | MACIUSZKO Wiesia | 124 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | BOROWSKA Ela | 100 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BŁASZCZYK Dominika | 110 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KUŹMIERSKA-KUŹMIERCZYK Agnieszka | 212 | TKKF BŁYSKAWICA | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KOWALCZYK Marta | 270 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Ilona | 118 | HEN PARTY | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | CELIŃSKA-MYSŁAW Iza | 117 | HEN PARTY | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PULIK Mariola | 120 | HEN PARTY | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KOŁODZIEJ Ewelina | 133 | HEN PARTY | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | JANOWSKA Ewa | 119 | HEN PARTY | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | KONKOLEWSKA Barbara | 224 | Run Vegan Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | WASIAK Zuzanna | 261 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | CZARNOGŁOWSKA Iwona | 306 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | GINTOWT Magda | 355 | NASZEMIASTO.PL | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KUBICA Kinga | 361 | CoDziśNaTrening | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | STEFANIAK Sandra | 363 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Milena | 242 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | BOCZAR Anna | 200 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SIKORA Gabriela | 241 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | ROGALSKA Patrycja | 231 | ADHD Girls | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | MEDES Katarzyna | 262 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | DROBNIEK Karina | 288 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | STEMBNOWSKA Aleksandra | 358 | TVPW | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MOCZULSKA Danuta | 359 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KACZOR Aleksandra | 214 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WYSOCKA Paulina | 223 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | CIECHOMSKA Marzena | 216 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK Paulina | 213 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna | 277 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | KOSTYRA Justyna | 369 | POLSAT | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | KNIEĆ Joanna | 313 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | SKORUPSKA Karolina | 259 | crossfit ursus | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WYSZKOWSKA Natalia | 280 | crossfit ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | KRUPIŃSKA Karolina | 279 | crossfit ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Zuza | 333 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | CHMIEL Małgorzata | 384 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | KOZŁOWSKA Magda | 353 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | WOJDAT Weronika | 301 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | OLEJNICZAK Julia | 302 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DQ | SZULECKA Anna | 128 | Sparta Sierpc | Fala 1 | DQ |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)