Organizator : | HUNTER EXTREME |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 7 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 271 |
Wystartowało : | 205 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 205 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAGIEŁO Michał | 150 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | CHOMICZ Krzysztof | 144 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŻAK Jakub | 135 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KOHUT Ivan | 210 | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | STEG Tomasz | 147 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | BIAŁCZAK Marcin | 109 | Koniuchy | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | MARSZAŁOWICZ Patryk | 136 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | DURKA Paweł | 156 | Koniuchy | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | STARZEC Marcin | 112 | Betoniarze | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MARIAŃSKI Piotr | 101 | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | TUREK Paweł | 171 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KORUS Piotr | 153 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | WNUCZEK Marek | 155 | POWER TRAINING | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | FILIPCZAK Arkadiusz | 401 | WOLGÓRZ | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | KAIM Adam | 175 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | KAIM Sebastian | 392 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | NIECHCIAŁ Bartłomiej | 152 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | WARIAS Marcin | 145 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SOKOŁOWSKI Michał | 151 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | ROSŁANOWSKI Adam | 146 | Daleko jeszcze? | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | MIKIEWICZ Dawid | 127 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | HORBA Kamil | 234 | Finisz Morąg | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | KARCZMARSKI Mateusz | 281 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | KIERCZAK Marcin | 177 | Husaria Race Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PUPKOWSKI Kamil | 285 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | PASIECZNIK Miłosz | 102 | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | OLADELE Leslie | 158 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | ZAWADZKI Tomasz | 173 | mud goats | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | WRÓBEL Tomasz | 131 | Nordcity | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | CHUDZICKI Łukasz | 166 | POWER TRAINING | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | TARASEWICZ Paweł | 122 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BUCZEL Mateusz | 116 | POWER TRAINING | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | CIESIELSKI Zbigniew | 255 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | CHLEBIEJ Janusz | 258 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | KOMENDA Przemysław | 282 | Algraf Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ANTOŃSKA Monika | 142 | Outdoor Węgrów | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | SIÓDMIAK Artur | 403 | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | POPŁAWSKI Jakub | 404 | CF3M | GDAŃSK | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | |
39 | JASZEWSKI Mariusz | 254 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | PURTA Michał | 208 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | HOC Dariusz | 209 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | KAWA Bartłomiej | 207 | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SAWA Piotr | 225 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WIRKUS Piotr | 162 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | MORDASIEWICZ Adrian | 165 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | 167 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | KALMAN Hubson | 256 | LEGIA FIGHT CLUB | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ŚLIWIAK Sławomir | 287 | Amatorzy znad morza | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | REDZIK Adam | 172 | HOOAH | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | DRZAŻDZYŃSKI Tomasz | 276 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | ZAŁUSKA Radosław | 126 | Outdoor Training Białystok | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | DUDELA Tomasz | 275 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | OLEJNICZAK Lech | 226 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | 149 | Betoniarze | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | 273 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | BŁASZCZYK Brunon | 113 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | GOWIN Wiktor | 161 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Marcin | 159 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | MAŁKIEWICZ Zbyszek | 114 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | GOWIN Oskar | 160 | Bozony Higgsa | Fala 1 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | RYCHLICA Michał | 229 | ĆPAJ SPORT | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SOSNOWSKI Michał | 230 | Beta Polska | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | SITNIK Paweł | 228 | ĆPAJ SPORT | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | SACHMATA Jacek | 257 | Moto-Partner | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | PODOGRODZKI Paweł | 244 | CrossElite EbroGym | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | WASILEWSKI Marcin | 211 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | PECIAK Robert | 246 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | PYLAK Krzysztof | 221 | WW Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | REZLER Tomasz | 232 | Kolka Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | BODYCH Mariusz | 233 | Kolka Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | WINIARZ Michał | 385 | HOOLSY Z WIERZBY | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MARUSZAK Łukasz | 274 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MASZTALER Tomasz | 334 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | PYSIAK Robert | 272 | New Balance Eska Team | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | WACHOL Mateusz | 351 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | DUTKOWSKI Piotr | 378 | Finisz Morąg | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 237 | Żryj kurz | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SŁOMKA Mateusz | 238 | Żryj kurz | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | TÓRZ Michał | 239 | Czarne Serca | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | SZCZURKO Adrian | 343 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | KOZINA Piotr | 338 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
82 | KOCHANIAK Andrzej | 364 | CrossFit Bialystok | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | TALAGA Łukasz | 356 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
84 | BRATKOWSKI Paweł | 344 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
85 | DUNAJSKI Rafał | 380 | Finisz Morąg | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | FRĄCKOWIAK Kacper | 345 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
87 | OSUCH Piotr | 373 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | KANIA Radek | 348 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | IMIOŁCZYK Roland | 379 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | KRAWCZYK Cezary | 316 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | KALIŃSKI Bartosz | 267 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | KWIATKOWSKI Jan | 374 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | BRUSIŁO Bartosz | 317 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | MANISZEWSKI Daniel | 264 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | BARANOWSKI Krystian | 328 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | WAPIŃSKI Maciej | 263 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | DOŁOWSKI Kamil | 269 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | MIKOŚ Adam | 266 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | BIAŁK Piotr | 342 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | MAKAREWICZ Paweł | 300 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 339 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | LISZEWSKI Paweł | 268 | Wapniak | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | BONISŁAWSKI Łukasz | 326 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KUCIEWICZ Jarosław | 247 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | LESZCZYŃSKI Dawid | 248 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | SZOZDA Damian | 283 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | PANEK Mateusz | 352 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | SELERSKI Piotr | 284 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | PLICHTA Patryk | 330 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | NASTAŁY Adrian | 346 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | SOBCZYK Kacper | 357 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | KOPYŚCIAŃSKI Karol | 386 | mtv24 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 305 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | PIWKO Krzysztof | 407 | ZAMOŚĆ | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | FRĄCZEK Sebastian | 307 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | ORDYK Mateusz | 410 | WARSZAWA | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | MAJEWSKI Igor | 389 | mtv24 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | MAKEDOŃSKI Lew | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||||
119 | KURYŁO Jędrzej | 318 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | BARTOSIK Remigiusz | 309 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | 327 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | MILBRANT Michał | 252 | Włóczybiegi | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | GOSTOMSKI Tomasz | 265 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | KRUPA Adrian | 245 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
125 | KALANDYK Robert | 286 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
126 | MORDASIEWICZ Szymon | 249 | WŁÓCZYBIEGI | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
127 | DRÓŻDŻ Maciej | 347 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | KOZIOŁ Marcin | 405 | WC Serwis | WARSZAWA | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |
129 | KOZAKOWSKI Marcin | 370 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
130 | GLIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 368 | POLSAT | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | GAWĘCKI Filip | 367 | POLSAT | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | KASPERKIEWICZ Daniel | 360 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
133 | SUCHENEK Łukasz | 371 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
134 | ANDERSON Philip | 308 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
135 | WOLAK Jarosław | 217 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | SZELĄG Sebastian | 243 | Czarne Serca | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | WYSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 219 | MUD PARROTS OF MBANK | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
138 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 332 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | WICIŃSKI Marcin | 365 | POLSAT | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | MERCHELSKI Piotr | 366 | POLSAT | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | DOBROWOLSKI Karol | 388 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
142 | PERZANOWSKI Jakub | 350 | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | JAROSZUK Paweł | 250 | CrossFit Ursus | Fala 2 | 00:00:00 | ||
144 | KŁECZEK Miłosz | 376 | Superstacja | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
145 | ZIMIŃSKI Tomasz | 382 | Superstacja | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
146 | ŁAGUNA Grzegorz | 377 | Superstacja | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 | ||
147 | ANDREARCZYK Wojciech | 354 | Portal Braniewo | Fala 3 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 147 wynik(ów)