Organizator : | SSW Malta Poznań |
Data : | 2016-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 4km | 8km | 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIĘŻKI Paweł | 141 | Team der-rollenshop.de POWERSLIDE | LEIPZIG | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:58 | 00:20:58 | |
2 | GWADERA Daniel | 183 | Jabra Roller Team | KAWĘCZYN | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:58 | 00:21:12 | |
3 | KOŚCIUK Jakub | 182 | Jabra Roller Team | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:44 | 00:13:58 | 00:21:12 | |
4 | FLEJSZER Łukasz | 129 | U.K.S. 'ZWOLEŃ-TEAM' | ZWOLEŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:39 | 00:22:11 | |
5 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 171 | SEBA-SPORT PISZ | PISZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:14 | |
6 | JURCZUK Piotr | 166 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:14 | |
7 | GRACZYK Piotr | 111 | Zico Racing Speed Team | GARBY | M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:15 | |
8 | KNOP Adam | 101 | Roll4life | POZNAŃ | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:15 | |
9 | KARAŚ Dominika | 13 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:15 | |
10 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 53 | TR Starblade | PRZECŁAW | K 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:59 | 00:22:15 | |
11 | PACZUSKI Jarosław | 173 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:43 | |
12 | FRYDRYCH Robert | 75 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:07:29 | 00:15:17 | 00:23:05 | ||
13 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 72 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:21 | 00:23:09 | ||
14 | ADAMSKI Jan | 109 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | |
15 | BUJACZ Marcin | 91 | 8WheelerS Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M 16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | |
16 | KABZA Grzegorz | 29 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | |
17 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 87 | BST/Sport4Life | INOWROCŁAW | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | |
18 | SAPIJASZKO Łukasz | 64 | Legia Masters | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | |
19 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 123 | WOŁOMIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | ||
20 | SŁABOSZEWSKI Artur | 180 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | |
21 | KARAŚ Tomasz | 14 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:11 | |
22 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 105 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | |
23 | MAZURAK Zbigniew | 67 | TR Starblade | POLICE | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | |
24 | KROEHNKE Stanisław | 8 | Zico Racing Speed Team | NOWA WIEŚ UJSKA | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:12 | |
25 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | 158 | Skate Team Kowalów | STARKÓW | K 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:12 | |
26 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | 44 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M 60-69 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:12 | |
27 | PERZ Daniel | 30 | Zico Racing Speed Team Adept | SUCHY LAS | M 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:26 | 00:23:13 | |
28 | NIEWIAROWSKI Jarosław | 170 | ZŁO-DZI 461 | ŁÓDŹ | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:25 | 00:23:13 | |
29 | MAŁACHOWSKI Oz | 179 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:38 | 00:15:25 | 00:23:14 | |
30 | PODCZASKI Stanisław | 32 | BUKOWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:29 | 00:25:17 | ||
31 | DZIK Jakub | 38 | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:27 | 00:25:17 | ||
32 | OBARA Maria | 161 | POBIEDZISKA | K 16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:53 | 00:25:35 | ||
33 | KOPYT Jan | 102 | niestowarzyszony | KONSTANCIN- JEZIORNA | M 70+ | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:53 | 00:25:35 | |
34 | ZNAJDEK Paweł | 86 | BST | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:56 | 00:16:47 | 00:25:35 | |
35 | GRZEGORCZYK Marcel | 78 | UKS Zwoleń-Team | BELNO | M 16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:13 | 00:16:55 | 00:25:36 | |
36 | URYZAJ Karolina | 41 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | K 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:59 | 00:16:49 | 00:25:36 | |
37 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 172 | SEBA-SPORT PISZ | PISZ | K 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:36 | |
38 | WALCZAK Rafał | 66 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:25:36 | ||
39 | PARTYKA Natalia | 84 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:14 | 00:16:55 | 00:25:37 | |
40 | SAPIJASZKO Marta | 65 | Legia Masters | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:10 | 00:26:15 | |
41 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 138 | UKS ZRYW SŁOMCZYN | PIASECZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:10 | 00:26:15 | |
42 | CHILIŃSKI Eryk | 174 | PISZ | M 16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:11 | 00:26:57 | ||
43 | SPRINGER Aleksandra | 106 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:26:58 | ||
44 | KRYCH Jakub | 115 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:29 | 00:17:58 | 00:27:44 | ||
45 | KUCHARZYK Piotr | 3 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:30 | 00:27:48 | |
46 | JANOWIAK Anna | 50 | TR StarBlade | SZCZECIN | K 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:52 | 00:28:34 | |
47 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 178 | MinionsSpeedTeam | WARSZAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:14 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:34 | |
48 | LIZUT Krzysztof | 39 | TR StarBlade | STARGARD | M 50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:35 | |
49 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 165 | RAKOWNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:51 | 00:28:36 | ||
50 | KRYGIER Michał | 150 | Imperblade | ŁÓDŹ | M 16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:00 | 00:28:57 | |
51 | DOMAGAŁA Konrad | 132 | Konfizjo Konrad Domagała | KLUCZBORK | M 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:19 | 00:19:03 | 00:29:02 | |
52 | GRELOWSKI Krzysztof | 175 | SSW Malta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:35 | 00:19:06 | 00:29:04 | |
53 | KOPRAS Marek | 49 | Zico Racing Speed Team | WRONKI | M 50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:31 | 00:19:07 | 00:29:05 | |
54 | HOJDAK Artur | 135 | RZESZÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:46 | 00:29:34 | ||
55 | KIEJDA Łukasz | 125 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 30-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:09:59 | 00:19:59 | 00:29:49 | ||
56 | PRZYSIECKI Szczepan | 136 | ImperBlade | ŁÓDŹ | M 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:54 | 00:29:59 | |
57 | RUTKOWSKI Wojciech | 17 | CZERWONAK | CZERWONAK | M 60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:43 | 00:19:59 | 00:30:02 | |
58 | PATORA Jerzy | 121 | Skate2city | NOWY TOMYŚL | M 60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:29 | 00:19:11 | 00:30:04 | |
59 | STANISZEWSKA Kasia | 37 | Night Runners | SKÓRZEWO | K 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:44 | 00:20:01 | 00:30:04 | |
60 | PRIEBE Jacek | 56 | GNIEZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:48 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:05 | ||
61 | LUKASIS Luka | 176 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:30 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:06 | ||
62 | ZAWADZKI Michał | 51 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:28 | 00:19:32 | 00:30:06 | ||
63 | WAWRZYŃSKA Donata | 177 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:06 | ||
64 | MYSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 9 | indywidualnie | WRZEŚNIA | M 60-69 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:56 | 00:20:04 | 00:30:07 | |
65 | HAMPEL Rafał | 151 | Legia Masters | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:00 | 00:30:18 | |
66 | TROMBALA Adam | 112 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:07 | 00:20:21 | 00:30:20 | ||
67 | JANIAK Karol | 80 | ŁÓDŹ | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:28 | ||
68 | GĘDOŚ Mirosław | 35 | niezrzeszony | STARE BOJANOWO | M 50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:02 | 00:20:03 | 00:30:52 | |
69 | ALEKSY Piotr | 4 | brak | SULECHÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:00 | 00:31:01 | |
70 | GĄGAŁA Włodzimierz | 128 | MILICZ | M 50-59 | 00:03:38 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:40 | 00:31:11 | ||
71 | OTOCKA Agnieszka | 76 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:35 | ||
72 | ROGALIŃSKI Jerzy | 71 | RogalTeam | SŁUPCA | M 16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:38 | |
73 | ANIOŁA Beata | 73 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:40 | ||
74 | KOWALSKA Anna | 139 | UKS ZRYW SŁOMCZYN | PIASECZNO | K 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:09 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:41 | |
75 | KONIC Katarzyna | 12 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:41 | ||
76 | BYRA Wiktoria | 98 | Byracz i ekipa | WROCŁAW | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:41 | |
77 | FILIP Marek | 20 | Zgrupka Luboń | WALERIANOWO | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:10 | 00:31:42 | |
78 | BUSS Jakub | 107 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:45 | ||
79 | LASKOWSKI Przemysław | 94 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:19 | 00:21:14 | 00:32:30 | ||
80 | SIWIŃSKA Lidia | 96 | 3maj formę | LUBSKO | K 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:45 | 00:32:52 | |
81 | JAGMIN Bogusław | 25 | 3MajForme Lubsko | LUBSKO | M 60-69 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:45 | 00:32:52 | |
82 | CHABERSKI Michał | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:24 | 00:33:26 | ||
83 | SZUMSKI Filip | 169 | POZNAŃ | M 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:52 | 00:33:44 | ||
84 | MORSKA Michalina | 85 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:11 | 00:21:13 | 00:33:48 | ||
85 | KOWALAK Agnieszka | 143 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:51 | 00:34:08 | ||
86 | SZMYT Krzysztof | 126 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:46 | 00:22:26 | 00:34:15 | ||
87 | SZCZECHOWIAK Mieczyslaw | 118 | PNIEWY | M 60-69 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:54 | 00:22:27 | 00:34:16 | ||
88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Grażyna | 88 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WLKP. | K 50-59 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:42 | 00:34:19 | |
89 | MICHALSKA Maja | 131 | UKs Zwoleń team | BIAŁOTARSK | K 1-15 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:31 | 00:34:21 | |
90 | KOWALCZYK Olivia | 146 | uks zwoleń - team | GOSTYNIN | K 1-15 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:33 | 00:34:22 | |
91 | CIEŚLIK Izabela | 133 | WOLIN | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:26 | 00:22:06 | 00:34:49 | ||
92 | KOSMALA Jan | 11 | POZNAŃ | M 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:45 | 00:35:03 | ||
93 | KIWERTZ Anna | 104 | Mamy-Biegamy | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:11 | 00:22:58 | 00:35:13 | |
94 | PIEKOWSKI Dawid | 16 | SEROCK | M 16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:14 | 00:23:06 | 00:35:17 | ||
95 | BĄKOWSKA Magdalena | 28 | Mamy-Biegamy | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:36 | 00:36:01 | |
96 | RUDYŃSKA-SIKORA Monika | 34 | LUBOŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:53 | 00:23:54 | 00:36:07 | ||
97 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marek | 5 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:53 | 00:36:14 | ||
98 | SZYMANOWSKA Dominika | 99 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:14 | 00:23:41 | 00:36:34 | ||
99 | RÓŻALSKI Sławek | 95 | xB | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:47 | 00:24:36 | 00:36:52 | |
100 | GRAMZA Anna | 108 | POZNAŃ | K 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:27 | 00:23:59 | 00:37:01 | ||
101 | SADŁO Mariusz | 59 | SWARZĘDZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:24:00 | 00:37:04 | ||
102 | MATEJA Mateusz | 48 | GORZÓW WLKP. | M 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:37 | 00:37:05 | ||
103 | BOGDANOWICZ Kamila | 18 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:41 | 00:37:05 | ||
104 | WALERCZYK Katarzyna | 79 | SSW Malta | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:07 | 00:24:46 | 00:37:57 | |
105 | WALERCZYK Marta | 81 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:16 | 00:23:43 | 00:37:58 | ||
106 | LISIECKA Magdalena | 130 | DOBRZYCA | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:49 | 00:37:59 | ||
107 | NOWICKA Adriana | 117 | DOBRZYCA | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:50 | 00:37:59 | ||
108 | SZCZOTKA Sebastian | 6 | NOWOGRÓD BOBRZAŃSKI | M 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:41 | 00:24:35 | 00:38:09 | ||
109 | KOTFASIŃSKA Zosia | 167 | U.K.S. Zwoleń Team | GOSTYNIN | K 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:48 | 00:24:42 | 00:38:29 | |
110 | WILGOCKA Olga | 60 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:05 | 00:25:15 | 00:38:57 | ||
111 | MELLER Piotr | 27 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:23 | 00:25:23 | 00:39:01 | ||
112 | RUTKOWSKA Irena | 52 | POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:43 | 00:39:39 | |
113 | NOWAK Darek | 68 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:28 | 00:40:27 | ||
114 | BASZYŃSKA Joanna | 69 | 'O' DYSKUSYJNE | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:59 | 00:28:15 | 00:40:28 | |
115 | SCHILF Joanna | 122 | 'O' DYSKUSYJNE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:28 | 00:41:00 | |
116 | BLAZYNSKA Aleksandra | 119 | LUBON | K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:12 | 00:27:19 | 00:41:10 | ||
117 | OLEJNICZAK Marta | 36 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:39 | 00:41:12 | ||
118 | JASKUŁA Agata | 19 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:40 | 00:41:12 | ||
119 | GILEWICZ Robert | 89 | KAMIONKI | M 50-59 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:23 | 00:27:31 | 00:41:30 | ||
120 | SUNDMANN Kinga | 154 | SZAMOTUŁY | K 40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:33 | 00:27:55 | 00:42:06 | ||
121 | KROSCHEL Monika | 153 | SZAMOTUŁY | K 40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:33 | 00:27:54 | 00:42:06 | ||
122 | OKOŃ Magdalena | 40 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:49 | 00:42:18 | ||
123 | KLUJ Adam | 1 | POZNAN | M 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:24 | 00:28:46 | 00:43:22 | ||
124 | ZAJAC Zuzanna | 2 | POZNAN | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:25 | 00:28:46 | 00:43:22 | ||
125 | KRZYZANOWSKI Grzegorz | 74 | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:55 | 00:29:00 | 00:44:05 | ||
126 | KRZYZANOWSKI Kacper | 145 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:57 | 00:29:03 | 00:44:07 | ||
127 | FOLTAK Robert | 15 | ŚREM | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:34 | 00:28:48 | 00:44:16 | ||
128 | NIEDŹWIECKA Beata | 137 | CZARNKÓW | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:55 | 00:32:27 | 00:45:28 | ||
129 | PRZYBYŁEK Asia | 24 | Mamy-Biegamy | KÓRNIK | K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:23 | 00:30:25 | 00:45:50 | |
130 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | 10 | Mamy-Biegamy | LUBOŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:23 | 00:30:25 | 00:45:50 | |
131 | CIEŚLIK Ewa | 142 | WOLIN | K 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:44 | 00:30:54 | 00:46:31 | ||
132 | CHABERSKA Jagoda | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 1-15 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:09 | 00:31:23 | 00:47:51 | ||
133 | NOWAK Natalia | 120 | LUBON | K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:03 | 00:31:12 | 00:48:25 | ||
134 | JANIAK-KACZMEREK Hanna | 155 | DOBRZYCA | K 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:50 | 00:58:50 | ||
135 | KARBOWNICZEK Ludmiła | 70 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:33 | 00:46:09 | 01:14:51 | ||
136 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 62 | SSW Malta | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:25 | 00:51:40 | ||
137 | SZARLETA Sylwia | 33 | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:14 | 00:52:52 | |||
138 | KIERNOWICZ Martyna | 134 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:15 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
RAPTA Lena | 181 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 139 wynik(ów)