Organizator : | SSW Malta Poznań |
Data : | 2016-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 4km | 8km | 12km | 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZŁOWSKA Nikola | 158 | Skate Team Kowalów | STARKÓW | K 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:37 | 00:15:24 | 00:23:12 | 00:31:08 | |
2 | OBARA Maria | 161 | POBIEDZISKA | K 16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:53 | 00:25:35 | 00:34:16 | ||
3 | SPRINGER Aleksandra | 106 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:54 | 00:26:58 | 00:36:40 | ||
4 | WAWRZYŃSKA Donata | 177 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:00 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:06 | 00:40:27 | ||
5 | OTOCKA Agnieszka | 76 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:35 | 00:42:13 | ||
6 | KONIC Katarzyna | 12 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:41 | 00:42:16 | ||
7 | BYRA Wiktoria | 98 | Byracz i ekipa | WROCŁAW | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:41 | 00:42:17 | |
8 | ANIOŁA Beata | 73 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:33 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:40 | 00:42:18 | ||
9 | MORSKA Michalina | 85 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:11 | 00:21:13 | 00:33:48 | 00:45:35 | ||
10 | CIEŚLIK Izabela | 133 | WOLIN | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:26 | 00:22:06 | 00:34:49 | 00:47:41 | ||
11 | SZYMANOWSKA Dominika | 99 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:14 | 00:23:41 | 00:36:34 | 00:49:33 | ||
12 | LISIECKA Magdalena | 130 | DOBRZYCA | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:49 | 00:37:59 | 00:50:42 | ||
13 | NOWICKA Adriana | 117 | DOBRZYCA | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:50 | 00:37:59 | 00:50:52 | ||
14 | WALERCZYK Marta | 81 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:16 | 00:23:43 | 00:37:58 | 00:51:50 | ||
15 | KOTFASIŃSKA Zosia | 167 | U.K.S. Zwoleń Team | GOSTYNIN | K 16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:48 | 00:24:42 | 00:38:29 | 00:52:23 | |
16 | WILGOCKA Olga | 60 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:05 | 00:25:15 | 00:38:57 | 00:52:32 | ||
17 | BASZYŃSKA Joanna | 69 | 'O' DYSKUSYJNE | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:59 | 00:28:15 | 00:40:28 | 00:54:55 | |
18 | OLEJNICZAK Marta | 36 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:39 | 00:41:12 | 00:55:29 | ||
19 | JASKUŁA Agata | 19 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:40 | 00:41:12 | 00:55:29 | ||
20 | OKOŃ Magdalena | 40 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:49 | 00:42:18 | 00:57:36 | ||
21 | NIEDŹWIECKA Beata | 137 | CZARNKÓW | K 16-29 | 00:00:08 | 00:19:55 | 00:32:27 | 00:45:28 | 00:58:44 | ||
22 | ZAJAC Zuzanna | 2 | POZNAN | K 16-29 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:25 | 00:28:46 | 00:43:22 | 00:58:58 | ||
23 | KIERNOWICZ Martyna | 134 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:15 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
RAPTA Lena | 181 | POZNAŃ | K 16-29 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)