Organizator : | SSW Malta Poznań |
Data : | 2016-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 151 |
Wystartowało : | 139 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 133 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 4km | 8km | 12km | 16km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIBOROWSKI Sebastian | 171 | SEBA-SPORT PISZ | PISZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:17 | 00:14:58 | 00:22:14 | 00:29:37 | |
2 | KABZA Grzegorz | 29 | SKATE2CITY | NOWY TOMYŚL | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | 00:30:33 | |
3 | FRYDRYCH Robert | 75 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:07:29 | 00:15:17 | 00:23:05 | 00:31:01 | ||
4 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 72 | WARSZAWA | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:33 | 00:15:21 | 00:23:09 | 00:31:04 | ||
5 | SŁABOSZEWSKI Artur | 180 | Skate2City | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | M 40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:07:36 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | 00:31:06 | |
6 | MAZURAK Zbigniew | 67 | TR Starblade | POLICE | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | 00:31:06 | |
7 | WÓJCIK Tomasz | 123 | WOŁOMIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:22 | 00:23:10 | 00:31:06 | ||
8 | STANISZEWSKI Jarosław | 105 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:35 | 00:15:23 | 00:23:11 | 00:31:07 | |
9 | PODCZASKI Stanisław | 32 | BUKOWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:29 | 00:25:17 | 00:34:17 | ||
10 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 138 | UKS ZRYW SŁOMCZYN | PIASECZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:10 | 00:26:15 | 00:35:37 | |
11 | KUCHARZYK Piotr | 3 | Zico Racing Speed Team | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:32 | 00:17:30 | 00:27:48 | 00:37:42 | |
12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | 165 | RAKOWNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:51 | 00:28:36 | 00:38:21 | ||
13 | HOJDAK Artur | 135 | RZESZÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:46 | 00:19:46 | 00:29:34 | 00:39:12 | ||
14 | PRIEBE Jacek | 56 | GNIEZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:48 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:05 | 00:40:30 | ||
15 | BUSS Jakub | 107 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:04 | 00:31:45 | 00:42:17 | ||
16 | FILIP Marek | 20 | Zgrupka Luboń | WALERIANOWO | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:10 | 00:31:42 | 00:42:22 | |
17 | ALEKSY Piotr | 4 | brak | SULECHÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:00 | 00:31:01 | 00:42:40 | |
18 | CHABERSKI Michał | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:24 | 00:33:26 | 00:45:40 | ||
19 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marek | 5 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:48 | 00:23:53 | 00:36:14 | 00:48:50 | ||
20 | SADŁO Mariusz | 59 | SWARZĘDZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:24:00 | 00:37:04 | 00:49:38 | ||
21 | NOWAK Darek | 68 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:28 | 00:40:27 | 00:53:09 | ||
22 | KRZYZANOWSKI Kacper | 145 | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:57 | 00:29:03 | 00:44:07 | 00:59:03 | ||
23 | FOLTAK Robert | 15 | ŚREM | M 40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:34 | 00:28:48 | 00:44:16 | 01:00:32 | ||
24 | BOROWIAK Piotr | 62 | SSW Malta | POZNAŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:09:25 | 00:51:40 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)