Organizator : | Hunt Run - Ekstremalne Eventy |
Data : | 2019-12-14 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 0,15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 92 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 81 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Women | Men | K 6-9 lat | M 6-9 lat | K 10-12 lat | M 10-12 lat | K 13-15 lat | M 13-15 lat
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJECH Adam | 55 | ŁÓDŹ | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
2 | WYCZYŃSKI Marek | 56 | WARSZAWA | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
3 | KULESZA Mikołaj | 31 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 10-12 lat | sobota | ||
4 | GŁOWACKA Helena | 19 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
5 | WOJECH Adam | 301 | M 6-9 lat | sobota | |||
6 | POBUDKIEWICZ Amelia | 43 | OTWOCK | K 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
7 | POBUDKIEWICZ Patryk | 44 | OTWOCK | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
8 | KARCZMARSKI Marcel | 568 | SKWIERZYNA | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
9 | BRZOZOWSKI Kuba | 4 | POLICE | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
10 | STĘPIEŃ Martyna | 48 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
11 | BUSZMAN Adam | 6 | ŁOMIANKI | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
12 | KULESZA Mikołaj | 304 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 10-12 lat | sobota | ||
13 | DALY Harrison | 12 | M 10-12 lat | sobota | |||
14 | TERRETT Konrad | 52 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | sobota | ||
15 | BERNAT Filip | 3 | JÓZEFÓW | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
16 | SANTOS Maria | 46 | ŁUKÓW | K 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
17 | POBUDKIEWICZ Amelia | 307 | OTWOCK | K 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
18 | POBUDKIEWICZ Patryk | 306 | OTWOCK | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
19 | BRZOZOWSKI Kuba | 303 | POLICE | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
20 | DALY Harrison | 570 | M 10-12 lat | sobota | |||
21 | BERNAT Filip | 571 | JÓZEFÓW | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
22 | GŁOWACKI Franek | 22 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
23 | LECHOWSKI Janek | 32 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
24 | PASTUSZKA Ignacy | 572 | WARSZAWA | M 6-9 lat | sobota | ||
25 | NADSTAWNY Wiktor | 39 | KRZAKI CZAPLINKOWSKIE | Men | sobota | ||
26 | PIECHOWSKI Antek | 41 | KIEŁPIN | M 10-12 lat | sobota | ||
27 | PIECHOWSKI Olgierd | 42 | KIEŁPIN | M 10-12 lat | sobota | ||
28 | MACIĄG Dominik | 36 | WARSZAWA | Men | sobota | ||
29 | KUMANOWSKI Szymon | 573 | sobota | ||||
30 | 574 | ||||||
31 | CZARNECKI Filip | 11 | WARSZAWA | M 13-15 lat | sobota | ||
32 | FRYSZKOWSKA Sonia | 17 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
33 | GŁOWACKA Helena | 18 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
34 | STECZOWICZ Stanisław | 578 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
35 | GŁOWACKA Helena | 20 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
36 | MACURA Julia | 37 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
37 | PIĄTEK Aleksandra | 40 | NOWA WOLA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
38 | BARAŃCZAK Jacek | 1 | WARSZAWA | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
39 | CHOLEWA Moris | 10 | PIASECZNO | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
40 | PODBIELSKI Maks | 45 | WARSZAWA | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
41 | MACURA Julia | 706 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
42 | STANISZEWSKI Jan | 575 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
43 | PIĄTEK Aleksandra | 707 | NOWA WOLA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
44 | STECZOWICZ Stanisław | 709 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
45 | ZOZULA Aleksander | 57 | WARSZAWA | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
46 | DĘBSKA Natalia | 14 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
47 | FRYSZKOWSKA Pola | 16 | WARSZAWA | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
48 | SZYMAŃSKA Gabriela | 51 | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | |||
49 | JANUS Zofia | 27 | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | |||
50 | GŁOWACKA Malwina | 21 | LEGIONOWO | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
51 | JANUS Nina | 28 | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
52 | MACURA Natalia | 38 | WARSZAWA | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
53 | GŁOWACKI Franek | 23 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
54 | ŁAPACZ Adam | 35 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
55 | FAZAN Igor | 15 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
56 | SZUFLICKI Tymon | 50 | NOWA WOLA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
57 | MACURA Natalia | 717 | WARSZAWA | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
58 | CHOLEWA Marcel | 9 | PISAECZNO | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
59 | DALY Harrison | 13 | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
60 | LIPIEC Igor | 34 | PIADECZNO | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
61 | SZUFLICKI Tymon | 49 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
62 | TERRETT Konrad | 53 | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
63 | GŁOWACKI Franciszek | 24 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
64 | ŁAPACZ Adam | 586 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
65 | CHOLEWA Moris | 710 | PIASECZNO | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
66 | STANISZEWSKI Jan | 711 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
67 | CHOLEWA Marcel | 712 | PISAECZNO | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
68 | MUCHA Rozalia | 581 | WARSZAWA | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
69 | SIEROCINK Marcelina | 580 | WARSZAWA | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
70 | DANIUK Tymon | 583 | LEGIONOWO | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
71 | DANIUK Ksenia | 584 | LEGIONOWO | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
72 | SZYMAŃSKA Gabriela | 714 | K 6-9 lat | niedziela | |||
73 | SCHUBERT Amadeusz | 47 | WILCZA GÓRA | M 13-15 lat | niedziela | ||
74 | ŁAPACZ Adam | 724 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
75 | TOBIASZ Miłosz | 589 | Men | niedziela | |||
76 | GŁOWACKI Franek | 723 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
77 | GIERGIELEWICZ Basia | 579 | K 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
78 | TERRETT Konrad | 720 | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
79 | STANISZEWSKI Jan | 588 | WARSZAWA | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | ||
80 | DALY Harrison | 719 | M 10-12 lat | niedziela | |||
81 | GRUDZIŃSKI Dawid | 25 | PRUSZKÓW | M 13-15 lat | niedziela | ||
82 | CHOLEWA Moris | 587 | PIASECZNO | M 6-9 lat | niedziela | ||
83 | 727 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
TOBIASZ Miłosz | 54 | Men | niedziela | ||||
TOBIASZ Miłosz | 715 | Men | niedziela |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)