Organizator : | Ninja Series i OSPRO.pl |
Data : | 2020-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 0.15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 130 |
Wystartowało : | 92 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 92 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub | 1 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
2 | GILARSKA Marta | 100 | BRWINÓW | Kobiety | ||
3 | SAŁATA Marcin | 101 | RADOM | Mężczyźni | ||
4 | POŚPIECH Krzysztof | 102 | GORZYCE | Mężczyźni | ||
5 | JAROSZ David | 103 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | Mężczyźni | ||
6 | BURS Klaudia | 104 | KOBYŁKA | Kobiety | ||
7 | BARANOWSKA Katarzyna | 105 | WŁOCŁAWEK | Kobiety | ||
8 | FRĄCKOWIAK Karol | 106 | SKWIERZYNA | Mężczyźni | ||
9 | BANDOSZ Robert | 107 | SIERPC | Mężczyźni | ||
10 | ZASADOWSKI Bartek | 108 | CHRZANÓW MAŁY | Mężczyźni | ||
11 | STACHYRA Rafał | 111 | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
12 | FRYDRYCH Maciej | 112 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | ||
13 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 113 | BOGDANIEC | Mężczyźni | ||
14 | GAŃKO Karolina | 114 | DĘBE WIELKIE | Kobiety | ||
15 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 115 | DĘBE WIELKIE | Mężczyźni | ||
16 | SZARUGA Małgorzata | 118 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | Kobiety | ||
17 | BORKOWSKI Wojciech | 119 | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | Mężczyźni | ||
18 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Anna | 120 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | ||
19 | WÓJCIK Wiktor | 121 | SMARDZEWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
20 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 122 | BOGDANIEC | Kobiety | ||
21 | PACHUCY Grzegorz | 123 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
22 | DECIUK Teofil | 124 | ZIELONA GORA | Mężczyźni | ||
23 | PONTUS Piotr | 125 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
24 | MURAWSKI Paweł | 15 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
25 | STASZYŃSKI Tomasz | 18 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
26 | GAWLAK Damian | 19 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
27 | PODBIELSKA Gosia | 2 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | ||
28 | KASPRZAK Sebastian | 29 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
29 | CHODOWSKI Łukasz | 30 | PRUSZKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
30 | ROSOCHACKI Marcin | 31 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni | ||
31 | JANKOWSKA Zuzanna | 33 | WARSZAWA | Kobiety | ||
32 | RYCHLEWSKI Wojciech | 35 | KOBYŁKA | Mężczyźni | ||
33 | CZARNOŁĘCKI Kamil | 37 | SKIERNIEWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
34 | STAMATEL Sebastian | 38 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Mężczyźni | ||
35 | WYSŁUCH Iza | 41 | SKOCZÓW | Kobiety | ||
36 | BIELECKI Karol | 44 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
37 | GRUDZIŃSKI Dawid | 46 | PRUSZKÓW | M14-17 | ||
38 | CZAPLICKI Krystian | 49 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | ||
39 | CIEPIELA Karol | 51 | BORKOWO | Mężczyźni | ||
40 | SADOWSKI Tomasz | 52 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
41 | SURMACH Andrei | 53 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
42 | LECH Mateusz | 58 | OTWOCK | Mężczyźni | ||
43 | ORICHOWSKI Witalij | 59 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | ||
44 | SWACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 6 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
45 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 65 | MIĘDZYRZECZ | Mężczyźni | ||
46 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | 70 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
47 | KOSIŃSKI Michał | 71 | PŁOCK | Mężczyźni | ||
48 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 72 | GNIEZNO | Mężczyźni | ||
49 | ZAWISTOWSKI Jakub | 74 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
50 | PASTUSZKA Paweł | 76 | MROKOCIN | Mężczyźni | ||
51 | TÁNCZOS Weronika | 78 | GÓRA KALWARIA | Kobiety | ||
52 | GÓRZYŃSKI Konrad | 79 | WARSZAWA | M14-17 | ||
53 | CHREPTOWICZ Tomasz | 8 | PIASECZNO | Mężczyźni | ||
54 | MARCINIAK Jakub | 81 | CZEMIERNIKI | Mężczyźni | ||
55 | LISIECKI Rajmund | 82 | OTRĘBUSY | Mężczyźni | ||
56 | JARZYNA Aleksander | 83 | BRWINÓW | M14-17 | ||
57 | BARAN Paulina | 84 | PIASECZNO | Kobiety | ||
58 | JARZYNA Bartłomiej | 85 | BRWINÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
59 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 86 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
60 | FAŁATOWICZ Radosław | 88 | LEGIONOWO | Mężczyźni | ||
61 | LORENC Łukasz | 89 | CHWALECICE | Mężczyźni | ||
62 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 90 | ZIELONA GÓRA | Mężczyźni | ||
63 | KRUPSKA Małgorzata | 91 | CHYLICE | K14-17 | ||
64 | CICHA Natalia | 92 | KOPANICA | Kobiety | ||
65 | KULIG Paula | 93 | GNIEZNO | Kobiety | ||
66 | SYLDATK Patryk | 96 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | ||
67 | GRZESZCZAK Maksym | 98 | GNIEZNO | M14-17 | ||
68 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 99 | WROCŁAW | Kobiety | ||
69 | PAROL Diana | 127 | MARKI | Kobiety | ||
70 | ANDERSON- HANNEY James | 128 | MILANÓWEK | Mężczyźni | ||
71 | FILIPEK Carolina | 34 | PIASECZNO | Kobiety | ||
72 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 40 | GRYFICE | Mężczyźni | ||
73 | MILBRANT Michał | 56 | JAKTORÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
74 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 129 | RADZIONKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
75 | GROCHOŁA Michał | 60 | MIKOŁÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
76 | KOHUT Ivan | 26 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
77 | BONISŁAWSKI Tomasz | 69 | LEGIONOWO | Mężczyźni | ||
78 | KOŁODZIEJ Krystian | 63 | MARKI | Mężczyźni | ||
79 | GRZECH Mateusz | 67 | NIEPORĘT | Mężczyźni | ||
80 | MANTYCKI Rafał | 7 | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
81 | LEMAŃCZYK Karol | 55 | GDYNIA | Mężczyźni | ||
82 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 22 | ŁÓDŹ | Mężczyźni | ||
83 | JIZEFIAK Lukasz | 57 | PSZCZOLKI | Mężczyźni | ||
84 | BORUC Tomasz | 36 | WOŁOMIN | Mężczyźni | ||
85 | KURAN Halina | 64 | ŁÓDŹ | Kobiety | ||
86 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | 13 | ŚWIDNIK | Mężczyźni | ||
87 | STUDNIARZ Michał | 62 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | Mężczyźni | ||
88 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 50 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
89 | BARTELIK Damian | 54 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
90 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 77 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni | ||
91 | WAWRUCH Przemek | 75 | LUBLIN | Mężczyźni | ||
92 | SKRODZKI Mateusz | 109 | GDAŃSK | Mężczyźni |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)