Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2017-06-16 |
Place : | Bieszczady |
Distance : | 37 km |
Registered : | 86 |
Started : | 74 |
Not finished : | 3 |
Finished : | 71 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : | Open |
Classification by
gross time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Start time | Start_All 0.3km | Radziejowa 21km | Net time 37km | Clock time 37km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 2345 | Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | M30 | 4 | M 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:26 | 02:22:13 | 04:07:12.80 | 04:07:12.80 | 6:40 | 9 (100%) | ||
2 | JEŻ Adam | 2337 | DREAM RUN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 7 | M 7 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:23:57 | 04:12:41.20 | 04:12:41.20 | +00:05:28 (2.2%) | 6:49 | 8.8 (97.8%) | |
3 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 2342 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:49 | 02:22:16 | 04:21:16.75 | 04:21:16.75 | +00:14:03 (5.4%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (94.4%) | ||
4 | WYKUŻ Michał | 2339 | Biegam za karę... | WARSZAWA | M30 | 12 | M 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:28 | 02:28:08 | 04:31:16.05 | 04:31:16.05 | +00:24:03 (8.9%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (91.1%) | |
5 | KRĘCIELEWSKI Tomasz | 2346 | Gwardia Warszawa / Team Nutrilite | WARSZAWA | M30 | 14 | M 15 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:28 | 02:44:31 | 04:36:58.25 | 04:36:58.25 | +00:29:45 (10.7%) | 7:29 | 8 (88.9%) | |
6 | KOCIŃSKI Dominik | 2341 | RASZKÓW | M30 | 15 | M 16 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:38:49 | 04:43:05.30 | 04:43:05.30 | +00:35:52 (12.7%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (86.7%) | ||
7 | MOĆKO Jacek | 2316 | ZAGNAŃSK | M20 | 1 | M 17 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:24 | 02:45:52 | 04:43:35.25 | 04:43:35.25 | +00:36:22 (12.8%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (86.7%) | ||
8 | PIOTRKOWSKI Rafael | 2343 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 16 | M 18 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:40:26 | 04:44:29.40 | 04:44:29.40 | +00:37:16 (13.1%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (86.7%) | ||
9 | JACHACZ Maciej | 2327 | INTER Polska Running Team | WARSZAWA-WESOŁA | M40 | 3 | M 21 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:52 | 02:44:45 | 04:47:10.00 | 04:47:10.00 | +00:39:57 (13.9%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (85.6%) | |
10 | PITAS Andrzej | 2842 | Zapierdzielacze | ROGOŹNIK | M40 | 4 | M 23 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:32 | 02:52:17 | 04:53:25.85 | 04:53:25.85 | +00:46:13 (15.8%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (84.4%) | |
11 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 2331 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 19 | M 24 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:11 | 02:53:07 | 04:54:17.40 | 04:54:17.40 | +00:47:04 (16.0%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (83.3%) | ||
12 | WASIELEWSKI Włodek | 2317 | Klub Sportowy Zdzieszowice-Bike Team | ZDZIESZOWICE | M40 | 5 | M 26 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:44:30 | 04:56:25.30 | 04:56:25.30 | +00:49:12 (16.6%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (83.3%) | |
13 | WILGAT Adam | 2320 | Dzikie Skrzydło | ZĄBKI | M40 | 7 | M 28 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:00 | 02:47:53 | 05:01:29.20 | 05:01:29.20 | +00:54:16 (18.0%) | 8:08 | 7.4 (82.2%) | |
14 | WEGIERA Andrzej | 2328 | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | ABRAMOWICE PRYWATNE | M40 | 8 | M 29 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:06 | 02:41:30 | 05:03:15.00 | 05:03:15.00 | +00:56:02 (18.5%) | 8:11 | 7.3 (81.1%) | |
15 | WOJDANOWSKI Jan | 2336 | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M50 | 1 | M 30 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:18 | 02:55:54 | 05:04:18.30 | 05:04:18.30 | +00:57:05 (18.8%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (81.1%) | |
16 | FRANCUZ Mariusz | 2326 | KRAKOW | M40 | 10 | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 00:01:59 | 03:07:29 | 05:08:41.40 | 05:08:41.40 | +01:01:28 (19.9%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (80.0%) | ||
17 | MATYJA Adam | 2334 | NR+ | STARA HUTA | M30 | 22 | M 36 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:01:32 | 05:08:55.55 | 05:08:55.55 | +01:01:42 (20.0%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (80.0%) | |
18 | ŚWITALSKA Jowita | 2340 | NIGHT RUNNERS + | KRAKÓW | K30 | 1 | K 4 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:39 | 03:01:27 | 05:08:55.85 | 05:08:55.85 | +01:01:43 (20.0%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (80.0%) | |
19 | MAZERSKI Grzegorz | 2335 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 23 | M 37 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:27 | 02:58:16 | 05:11:06.60 | 05:11:06.60 | +01:03:53 (20.5%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (78.9%) | ||
20 | KORBUT Radosław | 2344 | Koniuchy OCR | SIEDLCE | M30 | 24 | M 38 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:23 | 02:49:51 | 05:11:41.55 | 05:11:41.55 | +01:04:28 (20.7%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |
21 | PODKÓWKA Zbigniew | 2315 | UTP Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2 | M 39 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:37 | 03:01:02 | 05:12:51.95 | 05:12:51.95 | +01:05:39 (21.0%) | 8:27 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |
22 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2323 | 12tri.pl | WARSZAWA | M40 | 11 | M 41 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:14 | 03:03:49 | 05:13:05.55 | 05:13:05.55 | +01:05:52 (21.0%) | 8:27 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |
23 | PĘKAL Artur | 2324 | Sadlinki | SADLINKI | M40 | 12 | M 42 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:40 | 03:03:13 | 05:13:57.75 | 05:13:57.75 | +01:06:44 (21.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (78.9%) | |
24 | GRABOWICZ Paweł | 2321 | SIEKIERKI WIELKIE | M40 | 13 | M 47 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:03 | 03:16:57 | 05:47:21.95 | 05:47:21.95 | +01:40:09 (28.8%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (71.1%) | ||
25 | NITA Małgorzata | 2319 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 3 | K 12 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:04 | 03:17:18 | 05:47:24.95 | 05:47:24.95 | +01:40:12 (28.8%) | 9:23 | 6.4 (71.1%) | ||
26 | MAZUR-RUDNICKA Marlena | 2347 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 5 | K 13 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:41 | 03:19:01 | 06:01:39.00 | 06:01:39.00 | +01:54:26 (31.6%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (67.8%) | ||
27 | RUTKOWSKA Małgorzata | 2313 | GOLUB - DOBRZYŃ | K40 | 4 | K 14 | 00:00:00 | 00:02:36 | 03:19:56 | 06:06:35.85 | 06:06:35.85 | +01:59:23 (32.6%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (67.8%) |
Total 27 results.