Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2019-06-21 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 28 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 205 |
Wystartowało : | 174 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 173 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki_przel 16.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRACZ Łukasz | 3150 | www.treningfizjoterapia.pl / AquaReh | RADYMNO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:23 | |
2 | GAWLIK Sławek | 3064 | MarcinŚwiercTeam | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:23:39 | |
3 | LIPA Wojciech | 3175 | Rzeszówskie Gazele I Gepardy | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:19 | |
4 | MOTYKA Kamil | 3090 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół | JAROSŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:28:22 | |
5 | PUDŁO Mateusz | 3178 | Warbud Running Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:02 | 01:31:32 | |
6 | WYWŁOKA Paulina | 3148 | SalcoGarminTeam | WIERZBNA | K20 | 00:00:01 | 01:31:37 | |
7 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Adam | 3029 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:26 | ||
8 | ILKIEWICZ Adam | 3147 | 3Bro | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:52 | |
9 | CYMMER Michal | 3177 | SWINICE WARCKIE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:34:42 | ||
10 | SKÓRA Tomasz | 3030 | Skórzec Biega | SKÓRZEC | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:44 | |
11 | SZCZYPKA Piotr | 3077 | Biegiem przez Chybie | CHYBIE | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:36:06 | |
12 | SZTĄBER Adam | 3159 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:37:31 | ||
13 | KONIK Marcin | 3003 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:37:49 | ||
14 | JABŁOŃSKI Przemysław | 3170 | Pietrzyk Running Team | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:37:49 | |
15 | BARTOSIK Marek | 3185 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:01 | ||
16 | KUŚ Sławomir | 3164 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:36 | ||
17 | FALANDYSZ Piotr | 3089 | TARNOGRÓD | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:50 | ||
18 | BARUT-SKUPIEŃ Barbara | 3168 | SpeleoKlub Bielsko Biała | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:42:00 | |
19 | SZMIDT Karol | 3158 | Szmidt i Syn | SLESIN | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:15 | |
20 | FREJ Marcin | 3121 | Zabiegani.TV | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:48:06 | |
21 | GÓRSKI Adam | 3059 | PIASECZNO | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:38 | ||
22 | PYTEL Waldek | 3012 | yulo run team siedlce | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:48:50 | |
23 | OBIDOWICZ Agata | 3054 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:48:52 | ||
24 | KRAWCZYK Karol | 3131 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:09 | ||
25 | MARKOWSKA Karolina | 3179 | Europa Ubezpieczenia/Noa | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:15 | |
26 | STEFANOWICZ Piotr | 3006 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:49:37 | |
27 | SIKORA Artur | 3133 | MAJDAN KRÓLEWSKI | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:29 | ||
28 | MĘDRZYCKI Piotr | 3160 | LODZ | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:52:34 | ||
29 | BIEL Sebastian | 3136 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:30 | |
30 | GRUSZKA Kamila | 3033 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOLOMICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:33 | |
31 | FLOREK Tomasz | 3104 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:33 | |
32 | TEPER Bartosz | 3151 | śmigająceziomeczki | STRZYŻÓW | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:37 | |
33 | HERMAN Paweł | 3186 | SANDOMIERZ | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:42 | ||
34 | PAWELEC Piotr | 3002 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | OTWOCK | M50 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:44 | |
35 | ANTOSZ Mateusz | 3152 | śmigająceziomeczki | LUBACZÓW | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:54:51 | |
36 | DUDEK Łukasz | 3161 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:56:25 | ||
37 | TARTANUS Andrzej | 3034 | Vege Runners | MAKÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:56:47 | |
38 | BOCH Jaroslaw | 3063 | HULL | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:58:49 | ||
39 | SZNAJDER Joanna | 3129 | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:02 | ||
40 | MATUSZAK Paweł | 3184 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:00:07 | ||
41 | PODOLAK Zbigniew | 3080 | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:00:07 | ||
42 | STELMACH Dariusz | 3127 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:13 | |
43 | KŁODZIŃSKI Klaudiusz | 3138 | Bieganie Szyderców | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:00:18 | |
44 | KOWALSKI Maciej | 3191 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:01:55 | ||
45 | KOCZEWSKI Paweł | 3036 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:03:26 | ||
46 | CZEPIGA Dariusz | 3111 | GŁOJSCE | M20 | 00:00:06 | 02:03:39 | ||
47 | STĘPIEŃ Wojciech | 3107 | Biegusiem przez życie | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 02:05:00 | |
48 | GARBOWSKA Monika | 3106 | Biegusiem przez życie | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:05:03 | |
49 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 3173 | 1978 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:05:13 | |
50 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | 3031 | Aqua Med Kielce | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:05:13 | |
51 | PIUS Patryk | 3124 | BRWILNO K. PŁOCKA | M20 | 00:00:01 | 02:05:24 | ||
52 | TUCHOŁKA Marta | 1075 | PoCoLoCo | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:05:59 | |
53 | RAPA Piotr | 3194 | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:05:59 | ||
54 | ĆMIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3132 | Biegacze Urozmaicone | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:03 | |
55 | KISIELNICKA Karolina | 3071 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | K30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:03 | |
56 | KISIELNICKI Bartek | 3176 | Kwidzyn Biega | KWIDZYN | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:04 | |
57 | SZCZUREK Mariusz | 3066 | GRODKÓW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:06:06 | ||
58 | PIETRUSZKA Mariusz | 3190 | Maniek po Secie | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:09 | |
59 | CZARNOCKI Paweł | 3020 | GRUPA BIEGACZY SKÓRZEC BIEGA | SKÓRZEC | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:15 | |
60 | TOKARZ Krzysztof | 3174 | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:06:24 | ||
61 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 3019 | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:19 | ||
62 | BACHÓRZ Agata | 3183 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:07:26 | ||
63 | JAMBOR Michał | 3017 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:07:26 | |
64 | KRAL Sebastian | 3109 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:07:33 | ||
65 | BARCIK Przemek | 3143 | WROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:07:39 | ||
66 | KURZAWSKI Marek | 3166 | SZCZEBRZESZYN | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:07:59 | ||
67 | LOMBARSKI Łukasz | 3135 | SSW Team Krośnice | KROŚNICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:08:02 | |
68 | GAŁKA Jacek | 3026 | Vege Runners / KB Suckes Żmigród | ŻMIGRÓD | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:08:48 | |
69 | POPIOŁEK Rafał | 3053 | Husaria Race Team | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:08:49 | |
70 | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | 3120 | NOWY SĄCZ | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:08:59 | ||
71 | ZWIERZYK Maciej | 3118 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:00 | ||
72 | GAŁKA Maciej | 3027 | ŻMIGRÓD | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:09:02 | ||
73 | LORENC Wiktor | 3048 | RYMANÓW | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:09:07 | ||
74 | LITWINEK Marek | 3141 | Wkurw_Team | LUBARTÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:09:39 | |
75 | RAJCZAK Łukasz | 3092 | KGHM ZG RUN | MODŁA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:09:45 | |
76 | SADOWSKI Paweł | 3079 | MYSŁOWIE | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:09:52 | ||
77 | PANEK Wojciech | 3149 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:10:01 | ||
78 | BERNAŚ Dariusz | 3162 | BSCzady | WETLINA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:10:25 | |
79 | CIUPA Tomasz | 3154 | GORAJ | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:10:32 | ||
80 | STARZYŃSKI Stefan | 3070 | Perfect Runner Lublin | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:10:34 | |
81 | BILSKI Marek | 3192 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:10:34 | ||
82 | SZYMCZAK Łukasz | 3076 | SSW TEAM KROŚNICE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 02:10:41 | |
83 | POLOCZEK Jarosław | 3078 | WISŁA WIELKA | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:11:12 | ||
84 | KUŚPIET Sylwia | 3180 | KNURÓW | K20 | 00:00:06 | 02:11:16 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PYDYCH Krystian | 3189 | RZESZÓW | M30 | DNF | 02:11:17 DNF | |||
86 | TOMANEK Marek | 3122 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:11:36 | ||
87 | KRZYŻEWSKI Roger | 3004 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 02:11:46 | ||
88 | DOROS Tomasz | 3047 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:11:52 | ||
89 | MARYNIAK Wojciech | 3091 | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:11:56 | ||
90 | NOWOTARSKI Wojciech | 3128 | JAWORZNO | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:11:59 | ||
91 | SAMBORSKI Bartosz | 3044 | wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 02:12:02 | |
92 | ŚLĘCZKA Radka | 3126 | JAWORZNO | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:12:04 | ||
93 | PARYSKI Tomasz | 3169 | 1976 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:12:25 | |
94 | PASZKO Stanisław | 3165 | Bsk Miód Kozacki Bilgoraj | GORAJEC - ZAGROBLE | M60 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:50 | |
95 | SNARSKI Bogdan | 3195 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:12:58 | ||
96 | SKUPIEŃ Izabela | 3196 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:12:59 | ||
97 | ZWAAN Johan | 3140 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:59 | ||
98 | JOZEFIAK Marta | 3139 | Bokononi | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:21 | 02:13:00 | |
99 | BANACH Patryk | 3142 | ZIELONKA | M20 | 00:00:13 | 02:13:10 | ||
100 | BEZKOROWAJNY Joanna | 3016 | SIEPRAW | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:13:13 | ||
101 | BANDEL Adam | 3114 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:13:35 | |
102 | ZULEWSKI Radosław | 3193 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:38 | ||
103 | FURTAK Gerard | 3100 | ONE WAY TICKET | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:04 | |
104 | MICHAŁEK Paweł | 3099 | One Way Ticket | KRAKOW | M20 | 00:00:31 | 02:14:05 | |
105 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 3198 | KRACZKOWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:15:10 | ||
106 | WITOWSKI Łukasz | 3095 | BCM Team | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:16:42 | |
107 | PAWLIKOWSKI Bogusław | 49 Y | STARE DZIADY | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:16:56 | |
108 | FOLUSIAK Marcin | 49 X | STARE DZIADY | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:16:59 | |
109 | BURZYŃSKI Klaudiusz | 3035 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:20 | ||
110 | CHOŁAŚCIŃSKI Wojtek | 3038 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 02:19:29 | |
111 | PŁATEK Katarzyna | 3015 | Wkurw_team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:52 | |
112 | SMOGORZEWSKI Michał | 3010 | Wkurw_team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:20:46 | |
113 | GOŁĄB Grzegorz | 3130 | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:22 | 02:21:07 | ||
114 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 3032 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:21:19 | |
115 | SYBILSKI Dominik | 3072 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:21:20 | ||
116 | ŻAK Oliwia | 3156 | Piaseczno Running | JASTRZĘBIE | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:21:21 | |
117 | RYBIENIK Lech | 3007 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:25:04 | ||
118 | CAPIŃSKA Anna | 3123 | STROZA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:25:07 | ||
119 | GOŁĄB Edmund | 3171 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:22 | 02:25:14 | ||
120 | TOMASIK Piotr | 3115 | ReebokRunCrew LDZ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:25:32 | |
121 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 3096 | Rozbiegany Piastów | PRUSZKÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:26:37 | |
122 | RYBAK Monika | 3081 | OTWOCK | K40 | 00:00:27 | 02:26:37 | ||
123 | WITA Krzysztof | 3065 | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | TURZA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:26:38 | |
124 | KOPACZ Hanka | 3098 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:26:39 | ||
125 | JAZ Małgorzata | 3163 | KM TEAM | MIESZKOWICE | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:26:45 | |
126 | GWÓŹDŹ Kamil | 3086 | BCM Team | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:30 | 02:26:53 | |
127 | KISZKIS Elżbieta | 3134 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:27:00 | |
128 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 3199 | Ekstremalne OTK na relaksie | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:03 | 02:27:03 | |
129 | GIEC Piotr | 3042 | GDANSK | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:27:16 | ||
130 | ŻUKIEWICZ Piotr | 3145 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:27:21 | |
131 | DOBROWOLSKA Małgorzata | 3146 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | K30 | 00:00:29 | 02:27:27 | |
132 | KINDRA Marek | 3144 | fc kaczor lubin | LUBIN | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:27:42 | |
133 | ŻACZEK Hubert | 3125 | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:28:17 | ||
134 | MOYKOWSKI Aleksander | 3069 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:28:27 | ||
135 | RADYK Joanna | 3083 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:00:14 | 02:28:58 | |
136 | RADYK Jakub | 3082 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:28:58 | |
137 | HANGIEL Urszula | 3074 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:32:02 | |
138 | CZACHOWSKI Michał | 3075 | Żwawe żółwie | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:32:03 | |
139 | PINDRAL Paweł | 3101 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:32:41 | ||
140 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 3113 | Festiwal Biegowy | BYTOM | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:33:18 | |
141 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 648 X | Family Affairs | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:21 | 02:35:00 | |
142 | LENART Bernard | 3117 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:12 | 02:36:24 | |
143 | MAŁŻ Daniel | 3116 | JAKTORÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 02:37:40 | ||
144 | ADAMCZYK Zbigniew | 3157 | KM Truchcik Łubianka | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:38:00 | |
145 | WRZOSEK Justyna | 3188 | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:38:40 | ||
146 | PAWELEC Justyna | 3187 | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:38:41 | ||
147 | CICHECKA Honorata | 3181 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:40:25 | ||
148 | JODKO Magda | 3024 | Kościuchy Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:42:43 | |
149 | HYZIAK Jakub | 3167 | FHU Hyziak | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:42:57 | |
150 | CICHECKA Anna | 3025 | Kościuchy Team | GRUDZIĄDZ | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:42:59 | |
151 | HYZIAK Joanna | 3011 | FHUHyziak | SĘKOWA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 02:43:00 | |
152 | WYRWAŁ Radosław | 3155 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:47:06 | ||
153 | ZIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 3049 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | K20 | 00:00:02 | 02:47:20 | |
154 | LATUSEK Wioletta | 3050 | Polacy Biegają w Uk | SPALDING | K20 | 00:00:03 | 02:47:21 | |
155 | NAJDA Krzysztof | 3057 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:47:44 | ||
156 | SKOTNY Barbara | 3058 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:26 | 02:47:45 | ||
157 | BOROWIAK Patrycja | 3005 | Wkurw_Team | WSCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:47:50 | |
158 | GRĘBOWIEC Mateusz | 3110 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:47:54 | |
159 | GRĘBOWIEC Dominika | 3119 | TSA Sandomierz | SANDOMIERZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 02:47:54 | |
160 | BĄK Piotr | 1057 | Husaria Race Team | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:48:02 | |
161 | GAWRYLAK Beata | 3062 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:48:06 | ||
162 | CHRZĄSZCZ Jerzy | 3153 | WOJTKOWA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:18 | ||
163 | CZARNY Łukasz | 3018 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:09 | 02:48:47 | ||
164 | MACIEJEWSKA Angelika | 3009 | wkurw team | WSCHOWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:48:52 | |
165 | BUBICZ Krzysztof | 4674 | wkurw_team | ŚWIDNIK | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:48:59 | |
166 | HEJMAN Maciej | 3021 | KIELCE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:49:00 | ||
167 | BĄDZIUL Dorota | 3001 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:50:24 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:30:00 | ||||||||
168 | ZOCHNIAK Marek | 3045 | PIASTÓW | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:50:39 | ||
169 | ZOCHNIAK Anna | 3046 | PIASTÓW | K50 | 00:00:07 | 02:51:49 | ||
170 | WÓJTOWICZ Paweł | 3067 | Lublin Biega | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:12 | 02:52:10 | |
171 | ZWYDAK Anna | 3013 | Wkurw_team | KIEŁCZÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:55:11 | |
172 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 3014 | WKURW_TEAM | GRĘBOCICE | M20 | 00:00:07 | 02:55:12 | |
173 | CERANOWSKA Aga | 3022 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:04:46 | |
174 | LUDKA Dagmara | 3028 | Pseudobiegaczki | ZŁOTÓW | K40 | 00:00:13 | 03:04:51 |
Znaleziono 174 wynik(ów)