Organiser : | Miasto Gdańsk, Gdański Ośrodek Sportu |
Date : | 2018-05-13 |
Place : | Sobieszewo |
Distance : | 5 km |
Registered : | 233 |
Started : | 176 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 176 |
On the track : | 0 |
PDF results : | |
List of winners : |
Zwykla Niepełnosprawni |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Penalty/ bonus | Net time 5km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YANKOVSKIY Dmitriy | 400 | KLUB SPORTOWY DED | KALININGRAD | M40-49 | 1 | M 1 | 00:30:37.45 | 6:07 | 9.8 (100%) | |||||
2 | TOPOREK Rafał | 209 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 2 | M 4 | 00:31:12.65 | +00:00:35 (1.9%) | 6:14 | 9.6 (98.0%) | |||||
3 | FIEBIG Krzysztof | 244 | ZDROWY KLUB ROTMANKA | ROTMANKA | M40-49 | 3 | M 11 | 1 | 00:01:00 | 00:33:33.25 | +00:02:55 (8.7%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (93.9%) | ||
4 | ŚLEDZIEWSKI Bogdan | 372 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 4 | M 14 | 00:34:14.40 | +00:03:36 (10.6%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (89.8%) | |||||
5 | PIĄTEK Darek | 200 | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | GNIEWINO | M40-49 | 5 | M 22 | 00:36:18.00 | +00:05:40 (15.6%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (84.7%) | ||||
6 | PONKA Radosław | 327 | TEAM GWE | WEJHEROWO | M40-49 | 6 | M 26 | 00:37:01.85 | +00:06:24 (17.3%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (82.7%) | ||||
7 | OWCZAREK Jacek | 322 | KOSAKOWO | M40-49 | 7 | M 27 | 00:37:24.60 | +00:06:47 (18.1%) | 7:28 | 8 (81.6%) | |||||
8 | PLOETZING Adam | 325 | GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 8 | M 29 | 00:37:52.65 | +00:07:15 (19.1%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (80.6%) | ||||
9 | ZIENTKIEWICZ Witold | 405 | DRUŻYNA SŁONECZNEGO PORANKA | BANINO | M40-49 | 9 | M 30 | 00:37:57.40 | +00:07:19 (19.3%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (80.6%) | ||||
10 | JARECKI Dariusz | 263 | BANINO | M40-49 | 10 | M 32 | 00:38:25.60 | +00:07:48 (20.3%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (79.6%) | |||||
11 | OLECH Marcin | 317 | ELITE TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 11 | M 36 | 00:38:49.35 | +00:08:11 (21.1%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (78.6%) | ||||
12 | ŁASZKIEWICZ Marcin | 300 | WATAHA | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 12 | M 47 | 00:41:04.80 | +00:10:27 (25.5%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (74.5%) | ||||
13 | MAĆKOWIAK Sławek | 411 | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 13 | M 49 | 00:41:35.65 | +00:10:58 (26.4%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (73.5%) | |||||
14 | DOLIŃSKI Piotr | 234 | GDAŃSKIE WODY AKTYWUJĄ | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 14 | M 55 | 00:42:24.70 | +00:11:47 (27.8%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (72.4%) | ||||
15 | WIERTEL Artur | 392 | POLIPACK | GOŚCICINO | M40-49 | 15 | M 63 | 00:46:38.95 | +00:16:01 (34.4%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (65.3%) |
Total 15 results.