Organizator : | Fundacja MARATONY GÓRSKIE |
Data : | 2023-04-02 |
Miejsce : | Kudowa-Zdrój |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 196 |
Wystartowało : | 172 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 170 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Błędne Skały 10km | Zielona Droga 26km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUREK Michał | 3189 | MILMET MIEROSZÓW / SALOMON | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:23 | 02:33:21 | |
2 | LEŚNIAK Kamil | 3193 | HOKA GARMIN TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:11 | 02:51:16 | |
3 | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | 3172 | KARŁOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:29 | 02:53:00 | ||
4 | KOTARSKI Jarosław | 3145 | TRAIL IS OUR WAY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:58 | 02:57:35 | |
5 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Szymon | 3021 | STRZYŻEWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:15 | 02:59:43 | ||
6 | RUSIN Jacek | 3050 | KB MARATON TUREK | BRUDZEW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:08 | 02:59:44 | |
7 | DAJEK Łukasz | 3077 | ŻYRARDÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:57 | 03:01:39 | ||
8 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 3153 | ULTRAKOTLINA TEAM | JELENIA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | 03:02:55 | |
9 | RODEWALD Mateusz | 3126 | WRONKI | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:55 | 03:09:28 | ||
10 | FISZER Sebastian | 3097 | LESZ NO LIMITS RUNNERS | OPOROWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:39 | 03:11:59 | |
11 | DARUL Damian | 3032 | KB MARATON TUREK | TUREK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | 03:15:25 | |
12 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 3105 | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:14 | 03:17:51 | ||
13 | JARMUŻEK Paweł | 3190 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | 03:25:08 | ||
14 | PETRÓW Dawid | 3123 | BIEGIEM NA RYBY / DREAMRUN | PRUSZKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:20 | 03:25:17 | |
15 | JUNIK Łukasz | 3029 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | MARCINKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:50 | 03:25:52 | |
16 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 3057 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:41 | 03:26:04 | |
17 | ROGÓRZ Piotr | 3188 | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-PSIE POLE) | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:57 | 03:27:12 | ||
18 | JAKÓBCZAK Jakub | 3103 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:54 | 03:27:32 | ||
19 | KONIARZ Michał | 3167 | BRZEG | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:24 | 03:27:39 | ||
20 | FOGIEL-PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 3045 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:56 | 03:28:46 | ||
21 | LANGE Szymon | 3109 | WSK- WOJOWNICY SASKIEJ KAWY | ŚREM | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:01 | 03:30:30 | |
22 | WILK Jacek | 3182 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:56 | 03:34:43 | ||
23 | PIECZARA Błażej | 3027 | JAWORZNORUNNERS | JAWORZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:40 | 03:35:35 | |
24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz | 3173 | KRAKOWIAK ULTRA TEAM / GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KROSNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | 03:35:54 | |
25 | LADRA Ryszard | 3146 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:16 | 03:36:43 | |
26 | NIEMIRO Dominika | 3164 | POLICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:14 | 03:36:59 | ||
27 | MALEŃCZAK Piotr | 3037 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:51 | 03:37:14 | ||
28 | KULCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 3005 | LUBLIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:49 | 03:37:17 | ||
29 | MRÓZ Bartłomiej | 3096 | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:24 | 03:37:36 | ||
30 | BOBORYCKI Rafał | 3100 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:41 | 03:38:06 | |
31 | PYREK Krzysztof | 3023 | 1 RBLOG | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:06 | 03:38:33 | |
32 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 3144 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:18 | 03:41:09 | ||
33 | PACZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 3090 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | KIEKRZ | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:42 | 03:41:55 | |
34 | BIAŁA Katarzyna | 3141 | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | 03:44:06 | ||
35 | GŁOGOWSKI Adam | 3013 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:36 | 03:44:23 | |
36 | JODŁOWSKI Marek | 3063 | KROSNO ODRZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:54 | 03:44:38 | ||
37 | CIURYK Roman | 3133 | ŁEMKOWIE | WIRCHNIA | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:53 | 03:45:08 | |
38 | BERLINIEC Marcin | 3128 | EPIC ULTRA | DOBRZEŃ MAŁY | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:40 | 03:45:10 | |
39 | GRZESIK Paweł | 3003 | SOR WAŁBRZYCH | GŁUSZYCA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:40 | 03:46:07 | |
40 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Jacek | 3058 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:14 | 03:46:19 | ||
41 | JASEK Maciej | 3130 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:07 | 03:51:47 | ||
42 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 3135 | ZBĄSZYŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:55 | 03:51:48 | ||
43 | DYRAGA Marcin | 3030 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | GLIWICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:21 | 03:52:32 | |
44 | MASŁOWSKI Robert | 3098 | ANTON TEAM | ŚWIDNICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:13 | 03:52:36 | |
45 | SEMENIUK Konrad | 3136 | RZEPIŃSCY BIEGACZE | RZEPIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:51 | 03:53:24 | |
46 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 3071 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:55 | 03:53:26 | |
47 | FIJOŁEK Tomek | 3168 | FIZJOTERAPIA HD | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:03 | 03:53:57 | |
48 | PARWA Michał | 3171 | MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE | DZIEKANOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:49 | 03:55:06 | |
49 | PONIATOWSKI Seweryn | 3125 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:09 | 03:55:07 | ||
50 | FIREK Rafał | 3035 | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:49 | 03:55:24 | ||
51 | CHRZANOWSKI Paweł | 3184 | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | 03:55:25 | ||
52 | KŁOSSAK Wojciech | 3175 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:42 | 03:55:26 | |
53 | CHILIMONIUK Mariusz | 3024 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:43 | 03:55:27 | ||
54 | CIOŁEK Damian | 3160 | ŁUKÓW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:10 | 03:55:28 | ||
55 | NOWACKI Michał | 3132 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:35 | 03:59:32 | ||
56 | SAWCZYN Tomasz | 3154 | DBS | BRZĘKOWICE DOLNE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:08 | 04:01:53 | |
57 | MASALSKI Romuald | 3121 | ZABIEGANI CZERNIKOWO | CZERNIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:26 | 04:05:18 | |
58 | CHWAŁA Przemysław | 3049 | POWOLNY | WOLICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:34 | 04:05:19 | |
59 | RYGAŁ Janusz | 3170 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:37 | 04:05:38 | ||
60 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 3004 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:40 | 04:05:39 | ||
61 | GRZESIK Joanna | 2000 | GŁUSZYCA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:52 | 04:05:40 | ||
62 | GANCZEWSKI Paweł | 3099 | GRANICA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:31 | 04:05:44 | ||
63 | DOMINIAK Marcin | 3116 | PSIA EDUKACJA | TARNAWA KROŚNIEŃSKA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:15 | 04:06:00 | |
64 | MARCELA Marcin | 3028 | FAT MAMA'S SPORT CLUB | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:42 | 04:06:09 | |
65 | NIEDZIELA Marcin | 3034 | FAT MAMA’S SPORT CLUB | BYTOM | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:37 | 04:06:11 | |
66 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Kamil | 3149 | INWAŁD | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:36 | 04:06:42 | ||
67 | JANCZAK Konrad | 3002 | KALISZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:16 | 04:07:30 | ||
68 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 3119 | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:06 | 04:07:33 | ||
69 | CHWIEJ Marcin | 3134 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:14 | 04:07:44 | |
70 | RADZIWANOWSKI Leszek | 3084 | LOBEZ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | 04:09:14 | ||
71 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Patryk | 3186 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:26 | 04:09:21 | |
72 | TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 3039 | FILGROSOIL | LESZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:32 | 04:09:29 | |
73 | JADACH Grzegorz | 3112 | NOA | WIĄZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:47 | 04:10:46 | |
74 | SOJKOWSKI Piotr | 3118 | 4FUN TRIATHLON/NAJMOWICZ TRIATHLON | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:34 | 04:10:52 | |
75 | WYBRANIEC Michal | 3033 | WAŁBRZYCH | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:55 | 04:11:03 | ||
76 | WOJTAS Mateusz | 3092 | WROCLAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:12 | 04:11:20 | ||
77 | PAWZUN Bartosz | 3148 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:23 | 04:11:47 | |
78 | KONSTANCIUK Dariusz | 3180 | JAZDAAAAA | LĄDEK-ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:37 | 04:11:47 | |
79 | BYLINA Bartosz | 3067 | POZNAN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:21 | 04:12:19 | ||
80 | STASIAK Łukasz | 3054 | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:44 | 04:12:23 | ||
81 | KARMOWSKI Jakub | 3151 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:06 | 04:12:25 | |
82 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3087 | BRZEG DOLNY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:24 | 04:12:41 | ||
83 | KOCISZEWSKI Łukasz | 3111 | OPOLE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:41 | 04:13:00 | ||
84 | WALKOWIAK Maciej | 3068 | POLONIA ŚRODA | SRODA WLKP | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:42 | 04:13:00 | |
85 | OLSZEWSKI Bogdan | 3174 | WROCŁAW | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:40 | 04:13:45 | ||
86 | DYJA Magdalena | 3140 | RNB TEAM POLANICA-ZDROJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:50 | 04:14:58 | |
87 | FILIPOWICZ Dominik | 3046 | CHOJNÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:03 | 04:15:19 | ||
88 | NOWAK Natalia | 3143 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | 04:16:17 | |
89 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 3086 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:22 | 04:16:32 | |
90 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 3177 | KALISZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:50 | 04:18:15 | ||
91 | WATALA Krzysztof | 3161 | SZYBCIEJ | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:40 | 04:18:54 | |
92 | LEDNICKI Michał | 3187 | ARVATO S.C. REP | SKÓRZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:42 | 04:18:56 | |
93 | KICIŃSKA Zuzanna | 3163 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | 04:19:45 | ||
94 | GÓRA Roman | 3051 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:12 | 04:19:46 | |
95 | KOWALEWSKI Grzegorz | 3031 | KRZEPTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:44 | 04:19:55 | ||
96 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 3137 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:16 | 04:19:59 | |
97 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 3093 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:14 | 04:20:03 | |
98 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 3076 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:25 | 04:20:04 | |
99 | OSTASZEWSKI Ireneusz | 3056 | BIAŁYSTOK | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:07 | 04:20:09 | ||
100 | KUŚNIERZ Paweł | 3106 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:20 | 04:20:42 | |
101 | QUIRINI Ewa | 3117 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:30 | 04:21:00 | ||
102 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 3015 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:12 | 04:21:26 | ||
103 | SYNOWIEC Grzegorz | 3007 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:32 | 04:23:39 | ||
104 | PTAK Jarek | 3194 | KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:18 | 04:24:54 | ||
105 | CIEPŁY Kamil | 3044 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:33 | 04:25:16 | |
106 | PIOTROWIAK Angelika | 3038 | GARMIN | WROCŁAW | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:35 | 04:25:17 | |
107 | KRYCZKA Wojciech | 3192 | KUDOWIANKA RUN | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:47 | 04:25:56 | |
108 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 3094 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:56 | 04:25:57 | |
109 | ŁAŹNIOWSKI Dawid | 3191 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:49 | 04:25:57 | ||
110 | ZYCHOWICZ Zbigniew | 3083 | MOCNA GRUPA CEZARA | SIECHNICE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:44 | 04:26:13 | |
111 | MAKLES Pawel | 3052 | BOXING GUBIN | GUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:53 | 04:29:30 | |
112 | JASKÓLSKI Krzysztof | 3053 | TRIBOY TEAM | GUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:07 | 04:29:31 | |
113 | WALKOWIAK Bartosz | 3062 | BORÓWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:50 | 04:29:50 | ||
114 | PISULA Łukasz | 3000 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:11 | 04:30:59 | ||
115 | SZWARC Grzegorz | 3179 | ARVATO S.C. REP | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:01 | 04:32:12 | |
116 | STANEK Katarzyna | 3064 | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:27 | 04:32:37 | ||
117 | PIECZARKOWSKA-MRÓZ Zuzanna | 3081 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | 04:33:51 | |
118 | ZIĘTARA-NOSEK Bożena | 3088 | KKM KALORYFER | WIELICZKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:20 | 04:33:52 | |
119 | JEKIEL Grzegorz | 3178 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:46 | 04:34:24 | ||
120 | PAWIŃSKI Artur | 3019 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:50 | 04:34:55 | |
121 | RABIEJ Kazimierz | 3122 | ROZBIEGANI CHOJNÓW | CHOJNÓW | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | 04:35:35 | |
122 | GAWLICKI Aleksander | 3091 | LESZCZYŃSKIE BYCZKI | LESZNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:38 | 04:36:47 | |
123 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mikołaj | 3082 | LESZCZYŃSKIE BYCZKI | LESZNO | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:36 | 04:36:48 | |
124 | KAŹMIERCZAK Adam | 3014 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:25 | 04:37:00 | ||
125 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 3079 | NIDZICA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:32 | 04:37:23 | ||
125 | BRZOZOWSKA Marlena | 3080 | NIDZICA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:29 | 04:37:24 | ||
127 | SPYRA Adam | 3104 | ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM | LIPINKI ŁUŻYCKIE | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:39 | 04:41:12 | |
128 | WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | 3040 | KROSNO | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:08 | 04:44:15 | ||
129 | RADOMSKI Wojciech | 3041 | WOJCIECH RADOMSKI | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:12 | 04:44:16 | |
130 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 3113 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:21 | 04:44:36 | |
131 | BUKOWIEC Justyna | 3131 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKOW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:25 | 04:44:37 | |
132 | PAPIEROWSKA Dagmara | 3138 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:42 | 04:45:03 | |
133 | LIS Sebastian | 3124 | BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:38 | 04:45:05 | |
134 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 3061 | JUNIOR AMATOR SUPERSTAR | KRAKÓW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:59 | 04:46:42 | |
135 | KOPER Dariusz | 3176 | KIEŁCZÓW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:43 | 04:46:44 | ||
136 | GUCKI Mikolaj | 3010 | MIECZEWO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:58 | 04:46:47 | ||
137 | MIKŁUSZKA Dorota | 3155 | KB ODRA OPOLE | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:21 | 04:49:34 | |
138 | GUCKA Paulina | 3009 | MIECZEWO | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:57 | 04:52:04 | ||
139 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 3157 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:34 | 04:52:05 | |
140 | KOS Paweł | 3158 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | 04:55:31 | |
141 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 3159 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:41 | 04:55:37 | |
142 | JASICKI Krzysztof | 3101 | RUNHOGS TYCHY | TYCHY | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:00 | 04:56:22 | |
143 | STACHOWIAK Magda | 3147 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | RYDZYNA | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:39 | 04:56:51 | |
144 | SOWIŃSKI Michał | 3120 | RSC RAWICZ | RAWICZ | M-20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:37 | 04:57:14 | |
145 | STANIK Mariusz | 3066 | KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA | PAJĘCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | 04:58:45 | |
146 | MORAŃSKA Małgorzata | 3011 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:02 | 05:00:12 | ||
146 | MORAŃSKI Paweł | 3012 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:03 | 05:00:13 | ||
148 | POTOCZNIK Tomasz | 3075 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:13 | 05:00:24 | |
149 | FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik | 3185 | ŚMIGIEL | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:32 | 05:00:25 | ||
150 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 3115 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:29 | 05:00:27 | |
151 | KUKIEŁA Tomasz | 3069 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:23 | 05:00:27 | |
152 | WIELICZKO Rafał | 3017 | WROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:47 | 05:01:13 | ||
153 | WIELICZKO Dagmara | 3018 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:51 | 05:01:14 | ||
154 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 3165 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:29 | 05:12:12 | ||
155 | MILLER Tomasz | 3166 | KGHM | LUBIN | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:39 | 05:13:08 | |
156 | SIKORSKI Ludwik | 3110 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:26 | 05:13:27 | |
157 | CZERWIŃSKA Arleta | 3043 | CZERWONAK | K-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:05 | 05:13:28 | ||
158 | CZERWIŃSKI Jarosław | 3042 | CZERWONAK | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:09 | 05:13:31 | ||
159 | PIWAŃSKI Piotr | 3022 | ŁĘCZYCA | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:43 | 05:13:37 | ||
160 | CHROMIK Krzysztof | 3078 | WROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:54 | 05:13:39 | ||
161 | KŁONOWSKI Marek | 3065 | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:14 | 05:13:55 | ||
162 | GWORYS Krzysztof | 3026 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:02 | 05:16:54 | |
163 | GWORYS Katarzyna | 3025 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | KLEŚNISKA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:04 | 05:16:55 | |
164 | WESOŁOWSKI Maciej | 3107 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:25 | 05:21:37 | ||
165 | WESOŁOWSKA Urszula | 3108 | WROCŁAW | K-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:22 | 05:21:39 | ||
166 | KADECKI Marek | 3070 | KARGOSZYN | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:38 | 05:23:49 | ||
167 | LEŚNIAK Grzegorz | 3183 | LUŹNE PIĄTKI | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M-40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:44 | 05:24:05 | |
168 | KAZIMIERCZUK Sylwia | 3162 | NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:29 | 05:33:55 | |
169 | ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub | 3142 | NIGHT RUNNERS / NBR TEAM | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:31 | 05:33:55 | |
170 | TYRANKIEWICZ Kamila | 3102 | JUMP&FLY, KABATY | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | 05:39:06 | |
171 | BARAŃSKA Adrianna | 3008 | KATOWICE | K-20 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:08 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DZIERGWA Agnieszka | 3181 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM / RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | SIECHNICE | K-30 | DNF | 01:43:49 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 172 wynik(ów)