Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2017-08-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113(s) km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 26 |
Wystartowało : | 23 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| Open
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | R_Kotomierz 5km | R_Lidl 20km | R_Kotomierz 40km | R_Lidl 55km | R_Kotomierz 75km | R_Lidl 90km | Poz | B_Announcer 6.465km | |||||
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZTURO Rafał ŁĄCZNY Jarek | 2026 | SISU Team | Open | 00:11:11 | 00:22:50 | 1 | 00:02:02 | 00:08:43 | 00:30:42 | 01:02:17 | 01:25:00 | 01:57:29 | 02:20:41 | 1 | 00:00:45 | 00:24:41 | ||||||
2 | BAKUNIAK Hanna BARCZEWSKI Marek TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 2023 | The Avengers | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | 00:11:36 | 00:23:52 | 2 | 00:01:20 | 00:09:35 | 00:32:09 | 01:04:20 | 01:27:04 | 01:59:14 | 02:22:33 | 2 | 00:00:46 | 00:25:59 | |||||
3 | RYBICKI Artur SZERSZEŃ Kamil KŁOPOTEK Damian | 2025 | Region Wsparcia Teleinformatycznego w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | 00:14:01 | 00:29:17 | 5 | 00:01:58 | 00:08:29 | 00:30:22 | 01:02:35 | 01:25:38 | 02:00:18 | 02:24:41 | 4 | 00:00:44 | 00:22:41 | |||||
4 | BARAŃCZYK Andrzej SPECJAŁ Andrzej LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2001 | A2Z | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:17:30 | 00:34:30 | 10 | 00:02:24 | 00:08:57 | 00:31:06 | 01:02:42 | 01:26:15 | 01:59:26 | 02:22:46 | 3 | 00:00:47 | 00:23:15 | ||||||
5 | MICHALSKI Wiktor WARPIŃSKI Jacek ŁASIŃSKI Sebastian | 2014 | Optyk na Gdańskiej | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | 00:15:15 | 00:32:35 | 7 | 00:02:05 | 00:09:47 | 00:33:18 | 01:07:14 | 01:31:19 | 02:06:11 | 02:30:55 | 5 | 00:00:53 | 00:26:39 | |||||
6 | GUMMER Andrzej FULARCZYK-KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 2006 | Nas Nie Dogonyat | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:14:13 | 00:29:15 | 4 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:47 | 00:34:57 | 01:10:20 | 01:35:34 | 02:10:55 | 02:36:10 | 10 | 00:00:50 | 00:28:15 | ||||||
7 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan SIKORSKI Maciek RYCHARSKI Bartosz | 2020 | 3Boy Team | NIEMCZ | 00:17:57 | 00:37:21 | 16 | 00:01:56 | 00:09:29 | 00:33:31 | 01:07:21 | 01:31:26 | 02:06:30 | 02:31:16 | 6 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:29 | ||||||
8 | SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert MEYER Marek | 2019 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | RUN Bydgoszcz | 00:17:33 | 00:35:58 | 13 | 00:01:59 | 00:09:24 | 00:32:37 | 01:07:01 | 01:31:38 | 02:06:35 | 02:31:32 | 7 | 00:01:00 | 00:30:04 | |||||
9 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila MACIEJEWSKI Rafał HELSZTAJN Robert | 2012 | PRT2 | GĄSAWA | 00:18:56 | 00:39:03 | 17 | 00:01:59 | 00:09:45 | 00:33:15 | 01:06:57 | 01:31:22 | 02:06:37 | 02:31:45 | 8 | 00:00:55 | 00:28:15 | ||||||
10 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr MAJ Łukasz BEDNARCZYK Adrian | 2013 | Drużyna X | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:15:02 | 00:31:08 | 6 | 00:02:04 | 00:09:59 | 00:36:25 | 01:14:17 | 01:41:27 | 02:18:56 | 02:48:32 | 15 | 00:00:42 | 00:23:20 | ||||||
11 | CIUPA Jarosław ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz STAFIEJ Wojciech | 2016 | Arrk 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:18:17 | 00:36:50 | 15 | 00:02:03 | 00:10:00 | 00:34:30 | 01:09:16 | 01:34:22 | 02:11:00 | 02:37:53 | 11 | 00:00:51 | 00:29:03 | ||||||
12 | LACH Sylwia LACH Jacek LACH Sylwia | 2008 | NovoNordisk | WARSZAWA | Trispace | 00:16:49 | 00:33:58 | 9 | 00:02:08 | 00:09:31 | 00:33:37 | 01:09:40 | 01:34:45 | 02:09:44 | 02:35:09 | 9 | 00:01:14 | 00:35:25 | |||||
13 | WYRWAS Radosław GIERES Waldemar MISZTELA Dariusz | 2005 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | 00:17:40 | 00:34:57 | 11 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:11 | 00:35:42 | 01:12:34 | 01:38:47 | 02:16:33 | 02:43:08 | 12 | 00:00:58 | 00:29:11 | |||||
14 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz ŁUKOMSKI Filip OSIŃSKI Karol | 2011 | PRT 1 | GĄSAWA | 00:12:51 | 00:26:28 | 3 | 00:02:04 | 00:10:45 | 00:37:38 | 01:17:30 | 01:45:48 | 02:27:27 | 02:56:11 | 21 | 00:00:44 | 00:27:10 | ||||||
15 | LUDEK Tomasz SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr OGRODNIK Tomasz | 2022 | TPT TRI Team | POZNAŃ | 00:17:14 | 00:35:32 | 12 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:01 | 00:34:23 | 01:10:58 | 01:37:07 | 02:16:33 | 02:44:28 | 13 | 00:00:43 | 00:30:09 | ||||||
16 | KOWALSKI Adrian SKIERA Krzysztof TELEJKO Łukasz | 2021 | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | 00:17:38 | 00:36:45 | 14 | 00:02:05 | 00:10:16 | 00:35:58 | 01:14:00 | 01:41:19 | 02:20:54 | 02:48:47 | 17 | 00:00:51 | 00:27:19 | |||||
17 | JARYSZ Adrian KRYSIAK Robert POLIWODZINSKI Kris | 2017 | Badboys | MANCHESTER | 00:20:30 | 00:43:55 | 20 | 00:01:58 | 00:10:12 | 00:35:29 | 01:12:57 | 01:39:09 | 02:18:05 | 02:46:12 | 14 | 00:01:09 | 00:28:44 | ||||||
18 | HAZIE Tomasz RIVAT Emmanuel ROZENEK Łukasz | 2015 | Arrk 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:20:31 | 00:44:17 | 21 | 00:02:03 | 00:10:17 | 00:35:34 | 01:13:21 | 01:40:25 | 02:20:47 | 02:48:34 | 16 | 00:00:58 | 00:30:34 | ||||||
19 | BOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka ZYCH Agnieszka STAREK Aleksandra | 2024 | ALWAYS WILD WOMAN | PIASECZNO | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | 00:20:57 | 00:43:53 | 19 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:45 | 00:37:36 | 01:16:09 | 01:43:38 | 02:23:40 | 02:52:26 | 19 | 00:01:02 | 00:33:23 | |||||
20 | BRUSKA Joanna CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz BRUSKI Tomasz | 2002 | Ona i dwóch amatorów | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:16:00 | 00:32:36 | 8 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:21 | 00:36:26 | 01:16:02 | 01:45:09 | 02:30:19 | 03:01:58 | 22 | 00:00:53 | 00:36:25 | ||||||
21 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin JOACHIMIAK Marek RYBAK Remigiusz | 2010 | Tólmejkerzy Keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:22:38 | 00:46:14 | 22 | 00:01:41 | 00:10:46 | 00:37:44 | 01:16:27 | 01:43:36 | 02:23:14 | 02:52:37 | 20 | 00:01:20 | 00:32:43 | ||||||
22 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena KOPERA Tomasz KADOW Ryszard | 2007 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | 00:19:46 | 00:40:21 | 18 | 00:02:05 | 00:11:18 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:19 | 01:48:09 | 02:32:12 | 03:03:04 | 23 | 00:01:00 | 00:31:25 | |||||
23 | KOSSOWSKI Robert LELIGDOWICZ Mieszko KOSSOWSKI Maciej | 2009 | Testosteron | KIEŁPIN | 00:23:57 | 00:46:37 | 23 | 00:02:28 | 00:10:41 | 00:37:15 | 01:15:12 | 01:42:08 | 02:21:45 | 02:52:22 | 18 | 00:01:03 | 00:37:30 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)