Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2017-08-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113(s) km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 26 |
Wystartowało : | 23 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 23 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| Open
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | R_Kotomierz 5km | |||||
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZTURO Rafał ŁĄCZNY Jarek | 2026 | SISU Team | Open | 00:11:11 | 00:22:50 | 1 | 00:02:02 | 00:08:43 | |||||||
2 | BAKUNIAK Hanna BARCZEWSKI Marek TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 2023 | The Avengers | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | 00:11:36 | 00:23:52 | 2 | 00:01:20 | 00:09:35 | ||||||
3 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz ŁUKOMSKI Filip OSIŃSKI Karol | 2011 | PRT 1 | GĄSAWA | 00:12:51 | 00:26:28 | 3 | 00:02:04 | 00:10:45 | |||||||
4 | RYBICKI Artur SZERSZEŃ Kamil KŁOPOTEK Damian | 2025 | Region Wsparcia Teleinformatycznego w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | RWT w Bydgoszczy | 00:14:01 | 00:29:17 | 5 | 00:01:58 | 00:08:29 | ||||||
5 | GUMMER Andrzej FULARCZYK-KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 2006 | Nas Nie Dogonyat | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:14:13 | 00:29:15 | 4 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:47 | |||||||
6 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr MAJ Łukasz BEDNARCZYK Adrian | 2013 | Drużyna X | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:15:02 | 00:31:08 | 6 | 00:02:04 | 00:09:59 | |||||||
7 | MICHALSKI Wiktor WARPIŃSKI Jacek ŁASIŃSKI Sebastian | 2014 | Optyk na Gdańskiej | BYDGOSZCZ | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | 00:15:15 | 00:32:35 | 7 | 00:02:05 | 00:09:47 | ||||||
8 | BRUSKA Joanna CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz BRUSKI Tomasz | 2002 | Ona i dwóch amatorów | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:16:00 | 00:32:36 | 8 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:21 | |||||||
9 | LACH Sylwia LACH Jacek LACH Sylwia | 2008 | NovoNordisk | WARSZAWA | Trispace | 00:16:49 | 00:33:58 | 9 | 00:02:08 | 00:09:31 | ||||||
10 | BARAŃCZYK Andrzej SPECJAŁ Andrzej LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 2001 | A2Z | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:17:30 | 00:34:30 | 10 | 00:02:24 | 00:08:57 | |||||||
11 | LUDEK Tomasz SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr OGRODNIK Tomasz | 2022 | TPT TRI Team | POZNAŃ | 00:17:14 | 00:35:32 | 12 | 00:01:47 | 00:10:01 | |||||||
12 | SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert MEYER Marek | 2019 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | RUN Bydgoszcz | 00:17:33 | 00:35:58 | 13 | 00:01:59 | 00:09:24 | ||||||
13 | WYRWAS Radosław GIERES Waldemar MISZTELA Dariusz | 2005 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | PTT DELTA | 00:17:40 | 00:34:57 | 11 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:11 | ||||||
14 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan SIKORSKI Maciek RYCHARSKI Bartosz | 2020 | 3Boy Team | NIEMCZ | 00:17:57 | 00:37:21 | 16 | 00:01:56 | 00:09:29 | |||||||
15 | CIUPA Jarosław ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz STAFIEJ Wojciech | 2016 | Arrk 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:18:17 | 00:36:50 | 15 | 00:02:03 | 00:10:00 | |||||||
16 | KOWALSKI Adrian SKIERA Krzysztof TELEJKO Łukasz | 2021 | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | ROLL&RUN KRISMEDIA TEAM | 00:17:38 | 00:36:45 | 14 | 00:02:05 | 00:10:16 | ||||||
17 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila MACIEJEWSKI Rafał HELSZTAJN Robert | 2012 | PRT2 | GĄSAWA | 00:18:56 | 00:39:03 | 17 | 00:01:59 | 00:09:45 | |||||||
18 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena KOPERA Tomasz KADOW Ryszard | 2007 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | Trispace | 00:19:46 | 00:40:21 | 18 | 00:02:05 | 00:11:18 | ||||||
19 | JARYSZ Adrian KRYSIAK Robert POLIWODZINSKI Kris | 2017 | Badboys | MANCHESTER | 00:20:30 | 00:43:55 | 20 | 00:01:58 | 00:10:12 | |||||||
20 | HAZIE Tomasz RIVAT Emmanuel ROZENEK Łukasz | 2015 | Arrk 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:20:31 | 00:44:17 | 21 | 00:02:03 | 00:10:17 | |||||||
21 | BOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka ZYCH Agnieszka STAREK Aleksandra | 2024 | ALWAYS WILD WOMAN | PIASECZNO | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | 00:20:57 | 00:43:53 | 19 | 00:02:20 | 00:10:45 | ||||||
22 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin JOACHIMIAK Marek RYBAK Remigiusz | 2010 | Tólmejkerzy Keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | 00:22:38 | 00:46:14 | 22 | 00:01:41 | 00:10:46 | |||||||
23 | KOSSOWSKI Robert LELIGDOWICZ Mieszko KOSSOWSKI Maciej | 2009 | Testosteron | KIEŁPIN | 00:23:57 | 00:46:37 | 23 | 00:02:28 | 00:10:41 |
Znaleziono 23 wynik(ów)