Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 349 |
Wystartowało : | 297 |
Nie ukończyło : | 16 |
Ukończyło : | 281 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | |||||
1 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 803 | TriSpace/ Neuron Rehabilitacja | OSIELSKO | M18-24 | TRISPACE | 00:12:50 | ||||||
2 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | 673 | GAŁKÓW MAŁY | M35-39 | 00:14:03 | ||||||||
3 | DEAK Zsombor | 836 | ASK Aluta | SFANTU GHEORGHE | M25-29 | 00:14:04 | |||||||
4 | SOSNOWSKI Jaroslaw | 687 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M35-39 | 00:14:11 | |||||||
5 | ŻUREK Jacek | 742 | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:14:33 | ||||||||
6 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 779 | XXX | M35-39 | 00:14:56 | ||||||||
7 | MAZUR Paweł | 648 | Agrolok Sport Team/UKS TRS Susz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M25-29 | 00:14:57 | |||||||
8 | BARANOWSKI Roman | 522 | Wyzwanie tylko 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:14:59 | |||||||
9 | NAROŻNIK Maciej | 650 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:15:01 | ||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 550 | TRISPACE | BRZOZA | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:15:02 | |||||||
SYPNIEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | 756 | Tridea Team | GDYNIA | K30-34 | 00:15:21 | ||||||||
12 | KARWALA Lukasz | 728 | TTC | SZARLEJKA | M40-44 | 00:15:37 | |||||||
13 | GÓRECKI Tomasz | 506 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-34 | 00:15:39 | |||||||
14 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 574 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:15:40 | ||||||||
15 | DAVIDNIEKS Artis | 835 | EMU Malpils sporta klubs | RIGA | M40-44 | 00:15:43 | |||||||
TUROWIEC Adam | 821 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | Appetiteforsports.com | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:15:50 | ||||||||
17 | PIEKARSKI Paweł | 515 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:15:52 | ||||||||
18 | NOSOWSKI Jacek | 710 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:15:59 | ||||||||
19 | DYBOWSKI Bartosz | 572 | GENPOWER | GÓRA | M35-39 | 00:16:03 | |||||||
20 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 791 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-24 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:16:09 | ||||||
21 | HERING Mateusz | 697 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M25-29 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | 00:16:10 | ||||||
PELC Marcin | 696 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:12 | ||||||||
23 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 529 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:16:17 | |||||||
24 | JAUMIEŃ Łukasz | 838 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30-34 | 00:16:20 | ||||||||
25 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 557 | TRISPACE / Allianz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:16:21 | ||||||
26 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 755 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:16:22 | |||||||
27 | BARTOSIEWICZ Tomasz | 667 | ArturKurek.PRO | ŻYRARDÓW | M30-34 | 00:16:35 | |||||||
28 | WACŁAWSKI Krzysztof | 517 | OrkaMasters IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M50-54 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:16:42 | ||||||
ZENGTELER Wojciech | 807 | LOTOS Running Team / Smaruj na Trening Team | GDAŃSK | M35-39 | 00:16:42 | ||||||||
30 | KWIATKOWSKI Rafal | 736 | Kuznia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:16:45 | |||||||
31 | LITAWA Jacek | 654 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:16:46 | ||||||||
32 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcin | 688 | BARANOWO | M30-34 | 00:16:47 | ||||||||
33 | RUPIETA Maksym | 674 | WUEF Tri Team | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:16:48 | |||||||
MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 699 | Kancelaria-HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:16:50 | ||||||||
35 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 831 | TRISPACE | BORÓWNO | M40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:16:53 | ||||||
36 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 660 | Triathlonista.com | PLEWISKA | M30-34 | 00:16:55 | |||||||
37 | PIESIK Dawid | 704 | Arrk | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:16:56 | |||||||
38 | BYCH Maciej | 624 | Tridea Team | OŁAWA | M40-44 | 00:16:58 | |||||||
39 | BARCZYKOWSKI Szymon | 753 | SPOT | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:16:59 | |||||||
40 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 564 | HubSta | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:00 | |||||||
41 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 588 | PTT DELTA | SŁUPNO | M45-49 | 00:17:01 | |||||||
42 | WOŹNIAK-JODKO Magdalena | 817 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | AMS | 00:17:02 | ||||||
43 | LEMKE Krzysztof | 160 | Gdyński Triathlon | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 00:17:04 | |||||||
44 | WYSOCKI Rafał | 551 | SriTri/Triathlon Konsulting | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:17:08 | |||||||
45 | ALSKI Łukasz | 661 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:08 | ||||||||
46 | PONIKWIA Rafał | 772 | WM Triself | KRAKÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:09 | |||||||
47 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 825 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | TRISPACE | 00:17:11 | ||||||
48 | RYMER Jakub | 563 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | 00:17:12 | ||||||
49 | MAZÁLKOVÁ Šárka | 832 | APM | DOLNÍ TĚRLICKO | K30-34 | 00:17:14 | |||||||
50 | GAWRONSKI Roman | 652 | ZALASEWO | M35-39 | 00:17:17 | ||||||||
51 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mirosław | 547 | SZUBIN | M35-39 | 00:17:19 | ||||||||
52 | TAZBIR Mariusz | 701 | GŁOGÓW | M30-34 | 00:17:19 | ||||||||
53 | HERMANOWICZ Cezary | 641 | SBR TEAM EŁK | EŁK | M30-34 | 00:17:22 | |||||||
54 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 570 | VII Liceum Ogólnokształcące w Bydgoszczy | OSIELSKO | M35-39 | 00:17:25 | |||||||
55 | ZAWIEJA Bartosz | 672 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:26 | |||||||
56 | ZIĘBA Adam | 824 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:17:26 | ||||||
57 | POWAŻYŃSKI Arek | 602 | neON Team | WIĄZOWNA | M35-39 | 00:17:29 | |||||||
POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 502 | B4SPORT | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:17:29 | ||||||||
59 | PORZYCH Rafał | 511 | Rafson.TV | NIEMCZ | M18-24 | 00:17:32 | |||||||
JEDOWSKI Maciej | 828 | Solano | SUSZ | M35-39 | 00:17:32 | ||||||||
61 | JACHIMEK Marcin | 683 | Zoo+ | TARNÓW | M35-39 | 00:17:33 | |||||||
62 | JABŁOŃSKI Jarosław | 686 | UKS TRS SUSZ/Nadleśnictwo Susz | ZIELEŃ | M45-49 | 00:17:35 | |||||||
63 | MOSKAL Aleksander | 530 | BORÓWNO | M55-59 | 00:17:38 | ||||||||
64 | MĄDRY Marcin | 715 | TTC Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-34 | 00:17:38 | |||||||
65 | MUSZYTOWSKI Damian | 642 | TKT | TORUŃ | M35-39 | 00:17:40 | |||||||
66 | SENGER Robert | 523 | LTT Lipusz | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:17:44 | |||||||
67 | WOŹNIAK Aureliusz | 503 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | AMS | 00:17:45 | ||||||
68 | NOWAK Ewelina | 662 | TriAmator Ewelina Nowak | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K30-34 | 00:17:46 | |||||||
69 | BIENIEK Patryk | 768 | Zawsze coś nie tak | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | Zawsze coś nie tak | 00:17:47 | ||||||
70 | ŚWIDERSKI Jacek | 737 | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-44 | 00:17:48 | |||||||
71 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 577 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:50 | ||||||||
72 | SZUL Daniel | 816 | Solano | SUSZ | M35-39 | 00:17:51 | |||||||
73 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 516 | CHOJNICE | M25-29 | 00:17:54 | ||||||||
74 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | 663 | RADOM | M30-34 | 00:17:55 | ||||||||
75 | ŁUBIAN Michał | 752 | CTL Logistics | GARWOLIN | M40-44 | 00:17:57 | |||||||
76 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz | 623 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:17:58 | ||||||
77 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 790 | KK Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:58 | |||||||
78 | WALCZAK Michał | 567 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:17:59 | |||||||
79 | KRZEMIŃSKI Adam | 573 | WUEF Tri Team | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M35-39 | 00:17:59 | |||||||
CHRUSTOWSKI Mikołaj | 846 | Kierunek Kona/AthleticoMed | BRZOZA | M18-24 | 00:17:59 | ||||||||
81 | WRZESZCZ Adrian | 702 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:18:01 | |||||||
82 | LEBIODA Adam | 754 | KATOWICE | M45-49 | 00:18:02 | ||||||||
83 | BENTKOWSKI Marcin | 809 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:03 | |||||||
84 | KRZESAK Adam | 760 | NEON TEAM | PIASTÓW | M40-44 | 00:18:04 | |||||||
85 | SKRUDLIK Leszek | 537 | Stowarzyszenie FeByS | CHORZÓW | M35-39 | 00:18:05 | |||||||
86 | KAPUSNIAK Tomasz | 559 | TAK DLA TRANSPLANTACJI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:18:08 | |||||||
87 | GIBA Grzegorz | 827 | GB Galopujące Ślimaki | JASTRZEBIE ZDRÓJ | M45-49 | 00:18:09 | |||||||
88 | IGNACZAK Piotr | 820 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:18:10 | ||||||
89 | BUCZEK Robert | 799 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M40-44 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:18:12 | ||||||
90 | KRUPIŃSKI Maciej | 527 | MOGILANY | M35-39 | 00:18:13 | ||||||||
91 | KLAPUCH Michał | 712 | GLIWICE | M35-39 | 00:18:13 | ||||||||
92 | BUDZIŁO Adam | 543 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M45-49 | PTT DELTA | 00:18:14 | ||||||
93 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 705 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M35-39 | 00:18:14 | |||||||
94 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 556 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE | 00:18:15 | ||||||
95 | RICKENBACHER Nicole | 837 | Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team/SV Basel | BASEL | K50-54 | 00:18:16 | |||||||
96 | SZAFRAŃSKI Michał | 589 | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:18:17 | ||||||||
97 | GODLEWSKA Marta | 622 | FITSMILE | MAYNOOTH | K35-39 | 00:18:18 | |||||||
98 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 731 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:18:19 | ||||||||
99 | ROS Piotr | 734 | OLSZTYN | M30-34 | 00:18:20 | ||||||||
100 | KAPRAL Rafał | 843 | Pehamot Skoda Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M45-49 | 00:18:23 | |||||||
101 | WDOWIAK Kamil | 777 | Klinika Triathlonu | NIEMCZ | M25-29 | 00:18:23 | |||||||
102 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 532 | Motointegrator Running Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:18:26 | |||||||
103 | ČERNÝ Jiří | 833 | APM | DOLNÍ TĚRLICKO | M40-44 | 00:18:26 | |||||||
104 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marcin | 840 | Celironman | ŁÓDŹ | M40-44 | 00:18:28 | |||||||
LEŚNIOWSKI Piotr | 730 | NeonTeam | OPOLE | M35-39 | 00:18:30 | ||||||||
106 | KLOMFAS Miron | 800 | TriSpace | BYDGOSCZ | M40-44 | 00:18:32 | |||||||
107 | DYLIK Marcin | 718 | Celironman | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M35-39 | 00:18:33 | |||||||
108 | PATALON Piotr | 520 | OrkaMasters | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M45-49 | OrkaMasters Iława | 00:18:34 | ||||||
109 | GÓRNY Wojciech | 811 | Trispace/Adamed | ŁOCHOWO | M45-49 | 00:18:34 | |||||||
110 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 819 | ZBZ Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M50-54 | 00:18:39 | |||||||
111 | SŁAWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 709 | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | 00:18:40 | |||||||
112 | CZERNICKI Jakub | 671 | SUCHY LAS | M35-39 | 00:18:41 | ||||||||
113 | KNAPIK Mariusz | 818 | TEAM Częstochowa | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40-44 | 00:18:42 | |||||||
114 | NIC Jakub | 545 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-44 | 00:18:43 | ||||||||
115 | BANACH Marcin | 839 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 3Gravity | 00:18:43 | ||||||
116 | BICZKOWSKI Kajetan | 606 | Night Runners | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | 00:18:46 | |||||||
117 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | 765 | KB Lupus Oleśnica | OLEŚNICA | M35-39 | 00:18:47 | |||||||
118 | PŁÓCIENNIK Dominik | 743 | LUTOMIERSK | M25-29 | 00:18:52 | ||||||||
119 | POCIEJ Bohdan | 748 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | M60-64 | 00:18:55 | |||||||
120 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 787 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:18:55 | ||||||||
121 | FRĄCKOWIAK Bartosz | 536 | WARSZAWA | M25-29 | 00:18:56 | ||||||||
122 | HAIZE Tomasz | 740 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | ARRK | 00:18:57 | ||||||
WELZER Dariusz | 608 | WELDA TEAM | OŁAWA | M45-49 | 00:18:59 | ||||||||
124 | GAJEWSKI Jarosław | 826 | Autex Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:19:00 | |||||||
125 | DUSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 637 | TriREM | REDA | M35-39 | 00:19:01 | |||||||
126 | KARALIUK Andrei | 767 | BRZEŚĆ | M35-39 | 00:19:02 | ||||||||
127 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 510 | Eximo Extreme Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:02 | |||||||
128 | KLONOWSKI Tomasz | 668 | PLATAN | ŚWIECIE | M40-44 | 00:19:03 | |||||||
129 | PUSTÓŁ Maciej | 678 | Adecco | SOSNOWIEC | M35-39 | 00:19:04 | |||||||
130 | STALICA Wojciech | 675 | Izo-Erg | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M45-49 | 00:19:04 | |||||||
131 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 587 | B4sport/MUKS Piętnastka Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:19:05 | |||||||
132 | KLOCKIEWICZ Zbyszko | 633 | Płonące Racice | SZAMOTUŁY | M25-29 | 00:19:05 | |||||||
KALISKI Kamil | 747 | Agrolok Sport Team | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M35-39 | 00:19:06 | ||||||||
134 | MALESKA Adam Wiktor | 651 | WROCŁAW | M18-24 | 00:19:07 | ||||||||
135 | LESISZ Bartłomiej | 795 | HENRYKÓW | M35-39 | 00:19:07 | ||||||||
136 | ŻYWICKI Bartosz | 814 | Dziki Koszalin | STARKOWO | M35-39 | 00:19:07 | |||||||
137 | ĆWIK Darek | 771 | Husse Team | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40-44 | 00:19:09 | |||||||
138 | MIELCAREK Maciej | 598 | MIELCARKS | BARCELONA | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:19:10 | ||||||
139 | ZEGARSKI Arkadiusz | 539 | GRÓJEC | M45-49 | 00:19:11 | ||||||||
140 | MUCHA Aleksander | 512 | Salamander Running Team | WŁOCŁAWEK | M30-34 | 00:19:11 | |||||||
141 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 501 | Hurtinex | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:19:13 | |||||||
142 | NOWAKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 741 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | STOK LACKI | M35-39 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:19:14 | ||||||
143 | MIELEWCZYK Krzysztof | 759 | SSW HARPUN | BIELKÓWKO | M55-59 | 00:19:14 | |||||||
144 | NOWAK Dawid | 554 | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:19:15 | ||||||||
145 | STACHOWSKI Sebastian | 778 | Biegam Bo Lubię Ząbki Team | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:19:16 | |||||||
146 | RZYMSKI Jakub | 581 | LIPNO | M18-24 | 00:19:19 | ||||||||
147 | PREUSS Daniel | 693 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:19:19 | |||||||
148 | WIECZOREK Katarzyna | 707 | i-Sport | PLESZEW | K18-29 | Zawsze coś nie tak | 00:19:19 | ||||||
149 | SZYMAŃSKI Przemysław | 514 | Rewizor TRI | TRZCIANKA | M40-44 | 00:19:22 | |||||||
150 | KOSMOWSKI Błażej | 566 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30-34 | 00:19:22 | ||||||||
151 | KRÓL Maciej | 793 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | TRISPACE | 00:19:23 | ||||||
152 | JANIAK Marek | 780 | SZCZECIN | M55-59 | 00:19:25 | ||||||||
153 | SKORNOWICZ Paweł | 649 | WUEF Tri Team | KAŹMIERZ | M45-49 | 00:19:26 | |||||||
154 | CUPA Ireneusz | 796 | Triathlon konsulting | TORUŃ | M45-49 | 00:19:27 | |||||||
155 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 823 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M55-59 | 00:19:32 | |||||||
156 | DEBERT Jarek | 782 | Trinergy Team | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:33 | |||||||
157 | IGNACZAK Jarosław | 513 | Kaplast Sp. z o.o. | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:19:33 | |||||||
158 | CHACUS Adrian | 774 | Trisportowy.com | TYCHY | M40-44 | 00:19:34 | |||||||
159 | JARECKA Beata | 758 | Celironman | ZGIERZ | K30-34 | 00:19:35 | |||||||
160 | STRACH Wiktor | 804 | Niezrzeszony | INOWROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:19:36 | |||||||
161 | KODZIS Piotr | 544 | PUŃSK | M40-44 | 00:19:37 | ||||||||
162 | CHĘCIŃSKI Marek | 638 | #NeverGiveUp | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:19:37 | |||||||
163 | KALICKI Edward | 32 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | POBIEDZISKA | M50-54 | 00:19:38 | |||||||
164 | WAKUŁA Marek | 794 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M40-44 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:19:38 | ||||||
165 | PACANA Krzysztof | 618 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30-34 | 00:19:39 | ||||||||
166 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 714 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:19:41 | |||||||
THOMANN Jacek | 575 | GOULTRA.PL | KATOWICE | M30-34 | 00:19:42 | ||||||||
168 | SIEMIŃSKI Radosłąw | 721 | GTX Team | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | 00:19:43 | |||||||
169 | GRUBA Marek | 639 | BRZOZA | M30-34 | 00:19:45 | ||||||||
170 | BEDNAREK Patrycja | 802 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | TRISPACE | 00:19:45 | ||||||
171 | KITKOWSKI Piotr | 695 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:19:46 | ||||||||
172 | WLOSZCZYNA Julita | 757 | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:19:48 | ||||||||
173 | KLÓSKA Jarek | 788 | BYDOGSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:19:56 | ||||||||
174 | PASAKALIK Jarosław | 749 | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:19:57 | ||||||||
175 | PIETROWICZ Krzysztof | 636 | Big Family | GDYNIA | M40-44 | 00:19:59 | |||||||
176 | KNOTHE Adam | 531 | Budstol Invest | NIEMCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:00 | |||||||
177 | ŁUCZAK Paweł | 525 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:01 | |||||||
178 | LIZIK Radosław | 684 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:01 | |||||||
179 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 722 | Fuji Krysport Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:20:02 | ||||||
180 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 733 | TriFriends | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:03 | |||||||
181 | MAGA Przemysław | 552 | JASIENICA | M40-44 | 00:20:04 | ||||||||
182 | POCZWARDOWSKA Weronika | 822 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | AMS | 00:20:07 | ||||||
183 | KABAT Błażej | 609 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:20:08 | |||||||
184 | IWICKI Paweł | 842 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:20:08 | |||||||
185 | MIELCAREK Jędrzej | 604 | MIELCARKS | POZNAŃ | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:20:09 | ||||||
186 | MOSIŃSKI Michał | 658 | Hawajskie Rekiny | SZCZECIN | M30-34 | 00:20:10 | |||||||
187 | MARCHENKO Dmutriy | 664 | AMBERMAN | KALININGRAD | M35-39 | 00:20:12 | |||||||
188 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 595 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:13 | |||||||
189 | PRUSACZYK Marcin | 676 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:20:15 | ||||||||
KARWACKI Paweł | 815 | Trispace/Solano | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 00:20:16 | ||||||||
191 | MIELCAREK Tomasz | 591 | MIELCARKS | PŁOŃSK | M40-44 | MIELCARKS | 00:20:17 | ||||||
192 | OSMOLIK Jarek | 723 | TRI ZARZA TEAM | ZĄBKI | M40-44 | 00:20:17 | |||||||
193 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 612 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40-44 | 00:20:20 | ||||||||
194 | LISIECKI Jacek | 694 | NIEMCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:20 | ||||||||
195 | BINDEK Łukasz | 518 | KĘSOWO | M35-39 | 00:20:21 | ||||||||
196 | KACPERSKI Mirosław | 579 | parkrun Polska | EŁK | M55-59 | 00:20:25 | |||||||
197 | KAZIMIERCZYK Adam | 643 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M35-39 | 00:20:27 | |||||||
NOWICKI Wojciech | 798 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team / Triathlon Konsulting | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:28 | ||||||||
199 | KAMIŃSKI Sławomir | 692 | Mobilny Wulkan | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:20:30 | |||||||
200 | SZLENDAK Krzysztof | 634 | Wysokie Mazowieckie | TORUŃ | M30-34 | 00:20:31 | |||||||
201 | NOWICKI Adam | 607 | PENTEL- TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:33 | |||||||
202 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 810 | TriPower | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:20:38 | |||||||
203 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Dariusz | 615 | Huragan Miedzyń | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:39 | |||||||
204 | BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka | 561 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | K45-49 | 00:20:40 | |||||||
205 | KARKOSZKA Marcin | 735 | Klub Sportowy Fabryka Biegania Ostrów Wielkopolski | MASANÓW | M25-29 | 00:20:42 | |||||||
206 | TALBIERZ Piotr | 631 | P&p | PLEWISKA | M40-44 | 00:20:46 | |||||||
207 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 613 | PRUSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:20:53 | ||||||||
208 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 578 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:20:54 | |||||||
209 | WROTEK Miroslaw | 640 | WARSZAWA | M50-54 | 00:20:54 | ||||||||
210 | KOWALEWSKA Daria | 670 | CompleXsports/TRI Ladies | GDAŃSK | K30-34 | 00:20:55 | |||||||
211 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 703 | AMS | OSÓWIEC | K35-39 | AMS | 00:20:57 | ||||||
212 | KAMIŃSKI Radosław | 726 | Wuef Tri Team | ROKIETNICA | M25-29 | 00:20:58 | |||||||
213 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 685 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:21:02 | |||||||
214 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 680 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:03 | |||||||
215 | BRYLEW Tomasz | 156 | Agencja Interaktywna SITAB | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:04 | |||||||
216 | DRZEWIECKI Rafał | 635 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:05 | |||||||
217 | DOLATA Jakub | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:09 | ||||||||
218 | MIELCAREK Mateusz | 611 | MIELCARKS | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | MIELCARKS | 00:21:13 | ||||||
219 | KUC Krzysztof | 766 | TriREM | BYSTRA | M35-39 | 00:21:14 | |||||||
220 | MŁODZIKOWSKA Weronika | 769 | KB V-max Adamów | ADAMÓW | K30-34 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:21:18 | ||||||
WRZOCHALSKI Robert | 792 | Tridea | GDYNIA | M45-49 | 00:21:21 | ||||||||
222 | KRASUSKI Mirosław | 725 | Triathlon Siedlce Club | SIEDLCE | M50-54 | TRIATHLON SIEDLCE CLUB | 00:21:25 | ||||||
223 | RYCHARSKI Bartosz | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:21:26 | ||||||||
224 | CIUPA Jarosław | 629 | Arrk | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:21:28 | |||||||
225 | SANIGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 533 | Neverland | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:31 | |||||||
226 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 845 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:21:31 | ||||||||
227 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 653 | AMS | MROCZA | M35-39 | AMS | 00:21:33 | ||||||
228 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 829 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M50-54 | 00:21:33 | |||||||
229 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 592 | GardenFlora MTB Team | TRYSZCZYN | M35-39 | GardenFlora MTB Team | 00:21:33 | ||||||
230 | ZACHWIEJA Piotr | 657 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:34 | ||||||||
231 | PRAŻYŃSKI Michał | 665 | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 00:21:35 | ||||||||
232 | MOSUR Kamil | 590 | NRC + RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 00:21:36 | |||||||
233 | STANKOWSKI Dawid | 632 | Płonące Racice | SZAMOTUŁY | M25-29 | 00:21:38 | |||||||
234 | BEDYK Ireneusz | 535 | PTT DELTA | CEKANOWO | M60-64 | 00:21:41 | |||||||
235 | BYKOWSKI Jacek | 770 | MBEXPERT.PL | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:21:44 | |||||||
236 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 507 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:21:45 | |||||||
237 | LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | 813 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M18-24 | 00:21:45 | ||||||||
238 | FILARECKA Agnieszka | 805 | AthleticoMed | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | TRISPACE | 00:21:45 | ||||||
239 | CHUPINA Sergii | 706 | KRAKOW | M35-39 | 00:21:46 | ||||||||
240 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 504 | ARRK | BIALE BLOTA | M35-39 | 00:21:50 | |||||||
241 | WICENBACH Arkadiusz | 797 | Pruszcz Biega | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30-34 | 00:21:52 | |||||||
242 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 656 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 00:21:55 | ||||||||
243 | CICHOCKA Marianna | 659 | KIEKRZ | K45-49 | 00:21:56 | ||||||||
244 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 601 | Oponeo | BYDFOSZCZ | M40-44 | 00:21:57 | |||||||
245 | BOCIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 738 | ALWAYS WILD TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-44 | 00:22:10 | |||||||
246 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 739 | TRITECH | BRWILNO | M50-54 | 00:22:13 | |||||||
247 | ZUBIK Michal | 700 | LUBLIN | M40-44 | 00:22:14 | ||||||||
248 | MISZTELA Tomasz | 628 | PTT DELTA | SŁUPNO | M50-54 | 00:22:16 | |||||||
249 | NADOBNIK Konrad | 645 | ZĄBKI | M35-39 | 00:22:17 | ||||||||
250 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | 565 | WUEF TriTeam | LUSOWO | M55-59 | 00:22:22 | |||||||
251 | KUPCZYK Tomasz | 546 | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M40-44 | 00:22:26 | ||||||||
252 | KEMNITZ Marcin | 580 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:22:27 | |||||||
253 | KOLOSSA Tomasz | 585 | www.kolossa.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:22:27 | |||||||
254 | RYTEL Rafał | 603 | Zarząd | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:22:29 | |||||||
255 | KALISZEWSKA Małgorzata | 617 | TRYSZCZYN | K40-44 | 00:22:31 | ||||||||
256 | FALENSKA Anita | 789 | falenska.pl | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | 00:22:32 | |||||||
257 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Andrzej | 610 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:22:33 | ||||||||
258 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 720 | Urząd Gminy Ostrów Wielkopolski | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30-34 | 00:22:34 | |||||||
259 | KRUCZKOWSKI Piotr | 834 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:22:38 | ||||||
260 | MĄDEREK Bogusz | 784 | POZNAŃ | M18-24 | 00:22:39 | ||||||||
261 | STOLIŃSKI Dominik | 549 | Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:22:42 | |||||||
262 | CZARNIECKI Kamil | 605 | Zarząd | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | 00:22:42 | |||||||
263 | RZEPKA Marek | 677 | WROCŁAW | M45-49 | 00:22:44 | ||||||||
264 | SULKA Paweł | 526 | AZAGO | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:22:56 | |||||||
265 | CZECHOWICZ Tomasz | 844 | 1 | M45-49 | 00:23:01 | ||||||||
266 | RYBKOWSKI Grzegorz | 553 | WTP | PRUSZKÓW | M50-54 | 00:23:05 | |||||||
267 | NAPIERALSKI Bartosz | 630 | Hatory | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:09 | |||||||
268 | ORZOŁ Elżbieta | 627 | Complexsports Triathlon Team Tri Ladies | GDYNIA | K50-54 | 00:23:11 | |||||||
269 | GRACZYK Rafał | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:12 | ||||||||
270 | GRUBA Jacek | 626 | BRZOZA | M55-59 | 00:23:14 | ||||||||
271 | SZYMONEK Mirosław | 719 | Tridea | ZŁOTORYJA | M55-59 | 00:23:17 | |||||||
272 | RZENTKOWSKI Grzegorz | 599 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:23:23 | ||||||||
273 | KUĆ Jarosław | 679 | KWISA LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M35-39 | 00:23:25 | |||||||
274 | GDANIEC Dariusz | 505 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 00:23:34 | ||||||||
275 | GIERACH Marcin | 801 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | M40-44 | 00:23:47 | |||||||
276 | RZYTKI Piotr | 783 | KB V-MaxAdamow | LISIOWÓLKA | M35-39 | KB V-Max Adamów | 00:23:49 | ||||||
277 | CICHOŃSKA - BAZAK Marzena | 583 | BYDGOSZCZ | K45-49 | 00:23:50 | ||||||||
278 | GOTTFRIED Wojciech | 682 | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 00:23:50 | ||||||||
279 | JÓŹWIAK Marek | 762 | Fuji Krysport Team | BORÓWNO | M50-54 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 00:23:51 | ||||||
280 | ZIMIŃSKI Zdzisław | 542 | WARSZAWA | M60-64 | 00:24:15 | ||||||||
281 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra | 521 | OLADENTAL/ TRIDEA | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | 00:24:18 | |||||||
282 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 593 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 00:24:18 | |||||||
283 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 597 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | 00:24:19 | |||||||
284 | MALICKI Krzysztof | 830 | AT- Aktywny Trzebiatów | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-44 | 00:24:20 | |||||||
285 | MARKOV Alexey | 528 | Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen | ETTLINGEN | M35-39 | 00:24:35 | |||||||
286 | ŁYSUNIEC Marcin | 812 | TMTeam | WROCŁAW | M35-39 | 00:24:41 | |||||||
287 | MACIEJAK Marcin | 750 | Janusze Triathlonu | ŻYRARDÓW | M45-49 | 00:24:47 | |||||||
288 | BRZEZINSKI Marek | 773 | Korup Motion | ODENSE NV | M45-49 | 00:24:57 | |||||||
289 | SOŁTYSIK Sonia | 558 | POZNAN | K35-39 | 00:24:59 | ||||||||
290 | WIELGUS Janusz | 711 | SportEvo | GDAŃSK | M40-44 | 00:25:14 | |||||||
291 | FORCZMAŃSKI Paweł | 808 | SZCZECIN | M40-44 | 00:26:09 | ||||||||
292 | ZENGTELER Andrzej | 745 | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:26:26 | ||||||||
293 | PACHCIAREK Magdalena | 568 | PIASTÓW | K35-39 | 00:28:04 | ||||||||
294 | SZREDER Jarosław | 600 | Never give up | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 00:28:17 | |||||||
295 | SIŁAKOWSKI Ariel | 616 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 00:28:21 | ||||||||
296 | SEYDAK - TOMCZYŃSKA Ewelina | 594 | DON BOSCO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:28:31 | |||||||
297 | STAFIEJ Wojciech | 620 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 00:29:06 |
Znaleziono 297 wynik(ów)