Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | R_Lidl 20km | Poz | |||||
1 | ŁAWICKI Marcin | 24 | MKS Polkowice | LUBIN | M30-39 | 00:09:43 | 1 | 00:01:57 | 00:27:36 | 1 | |||||
2 | KUBIŃSKI Jakub | 225 | Enea Bydgoszcz Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:10:53 | 3 | 00:01:55 | 00:28:53 | 2 | |||||
3 | KOWALSKI Tomek | 208 | Trinergy | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:10:28 | 2 | 00:02:02 | 00:29:21 | 3 | |||||
4 | PIERNICKI Krzysztof | 184 | Endure Team | KARCZEMKI | M30-39 | 00:11:07 | 4 | 00:01:58 | 00:29:31 | 4 | |||||
5 | RÓŻALSKI Piotr | 55 | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | M30-39 | 00:11:09 | 5 | 00:02:02 | 00:29:52 | 5 | |||||
6 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 18 | TriSpace / Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:12:01 | 10 | 00:02:22 | 00:30:03 | 7 | |||||
7 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 54 | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:11:27 | 6 | 00:02:15 | 00:30:59 | 11 | ||||||
8 | LESISZ Maciej | 230 | Triada Namysłów | NAMYSŁÓW | M40-49 | 00:11:46 | 9 | 00:02:46 | 00:30:30 | 9 | |||||
9 | ZAKRZEWSKI Szymon | 148 | Mogilno Team | STAWISKA | M18-29 | 00:13:25 | 20 | 00:02:14 | 00:30:02 | 6 | |||||
10 | BARTKOWIAK Dawid | 216 | BIURO RACHUNKOWE 'Trademark db' Piła | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:12:56 | 14 | 00:02:14 | 00:30:49 | 10 | |||||
11 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:34 | 24 | 00:02:09 | 00:31:12 | 12 | ||||||
12 | KAWCZYŃSKI Paweł | 46 | Tridea Team | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 00:11:29 | 7 | 00:02:51 | 00:33:02 | 36 | |||||
13 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:39 | 44 | 00:02:25 | 00:30:26 | 8 | ||||||
14 | BASIŃSKI Łukasz | 143 | Olimpiasport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:05 | 36 | 00:02:15 | 00:31:28 | 16 | |||||
15 | MAKSYMIUK Marta | 47 | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:13:13 | 16 | 00:02:15 | 00:32:26 | 26 | |||||
16 | MULLERT Karol | 201 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:37 | 25 | 00:02:18 | 00:32:07 | 21 | |||||
17 | POLASIK Michał | 129 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:12:26 | 11 | 00:03:07 | 00:32:49 | 31 | |||||
18 | MAAS Oliver | 40 | Soprema TSV Team Mann | M18-29 | 00:11:45 | 8 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:59 | 61 | ||||||
19 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 160 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:57 | 31 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:07 | 22 | |||||
20 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 205 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:13:30 | 21 | 00:02:23 | 00:32:49 | 32 | |||||
21 | NOWICKI Bartosz | 71 | aqua+ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:12:58 | 15 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:02 | 37 | |||||
22 | JARZEMBOWICZ Maciej | 177 | Trinergy | PIASECZNO | M30-39 | 00:14:03 | 34 | 00:03:14 | 00:31:26 | 15 | |||||
23 | KAŁEK Artur | 77 | klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:43 | 28 | 00:03:03 | 00:31:59 | 19 | |||||
24 | MICHALSKI Michał | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:31 | 22 | 00:02:45 | 00:32:41 | 29 | ||||||
25 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 17 | RCI Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:42 | 27 | 00:02:45 | 00:32:31 | 27 | |||||
26 | DADO Emil | 25 | Cukiernia Staropolska | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:50 | 46 | 00:03:04 | 00:31:23 | 14 | |||||
27 | DERDA Piotr | 6 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:21 | 41 | 00:02:44 | 00:32:35 | 28 | ||||||
28 | HIPNAROWICZ Grzegorz | 89 | SPORTTREND | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:38 | 26 | 00:02:33 | 00:33:47 | 54 | |||||
29 | PUZIAK Marcin | 19 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:12:51 | 12 | 00:02:41 | 00:34:37 | 75 | ||||||
30 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 63 | TriSpace | PRZYLEKI | K30-39 | 00:14:08 | 38 | 00:02:33 | 00:33:30 | 43 | |||||
31 | GÓRSKI Andrzej | 61 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M18-29 | 00:12:54 | 13 | 00:02:52 | 00:34:36 | 74 | |||||
32 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 153 | CB163/Professionalhr | GZIN | M30-39 | 00:15:30 | 61 | 00:02:43 | 00:32:15 | 23 | |||||
33 | ŚWIĘCICKI Wojciech | 32 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:02 | 81 | 00:02:59 | 00:31:28 | 17 | |||||
34 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 136 | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 00:14:00 | 33 | 00:03:16 | 00:33:18 | 40 | |||||
35 | KRZEMINSKI Lukasz | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:32 | 23 | 00:03:38 | 00:33:31 | 45 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||
CHMIELEWSKI Tomasz | 60 | AGAMED BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:14:46 | 45 | 00:02:08 | 00:33:53 | 58 | ||||||
37 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 94 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30-39 | 00:13:17 | 17 | 00:03:51 | 00:33:48 | 55 | |||||
38 | DADEJ Rafał | 59 | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 00:15:41 | 64 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:57 | 34 | ||||||
39 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 29 | HOLMES PLACE | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:14:52 | 47 | 00:02:51 | 00:33:39 | 49 | |||||
40 | BOCIAN Łukasz | 134 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:13:24 | 19 | 00:03:54 | 00:34:05 | 63 | |||||
41 | MENDEL Magdalena | 81 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:14:54 | 48 | 00:02:56 | 00:33:35 | 47 | |||||
42 | NAGÓRSKA Ela | 200 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:14:55 | 49 | 00:02:53 | 00:33:38 | 48 | |||||
43 | BARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 41 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:14 | 54 | 00:02:40 | 00:33:34 | 46 | |||||
44 | TADZIK Wojciech | 38 | TECHNIKA ZWYCIĘSTWA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:55 | 30 | 00:02:57 | 00:34:39 | 77 | |||||
45 | ROLEWICZ Michał | 86 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | ŚLIWICE | M18-29 | 00:17:03 | 102 | 00:02:49 | 00:31:39 | 18 | |||||
46 | BETHKE Sławomir | 150 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:17 | 111 | 00:03:08 | 00:31:13 | 13 | |||||
47 | BURANDT Magdalena | 211 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30-39 | 00:14:55 | 50 | 00:02:56 | 00:33:49 | 57 | |||||
48 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciej | 92 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:13:58 | 32 | 00:03:15 | 00:34:39 | 78 | ||||||
49 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:16:19 | 83 | 00:02:44 | 00:32:53 | 33 | |||||
50 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 221 | Byle przed TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:54 | 74 | 00:03:12 | 00:33:18 | 41 | |||||
51 | GRZENIA Jacek | 209 | Mjg investment | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:14:37 | 42 | 00:05:18 | 00:32:41 | 30 | |||||
52 | NAWROCKI Marcin | 67 | Delikatesy Rybne FISHKA.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:15 | 55 | 00:03:17 | 00:34:06 | 64 | |||||
53 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 114 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:17 | 57 | 00:03:18 | 00:34:04 | 62 | |||||
54 | KUBIAK Sławomir | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:46 | 68 | 00:03:10 | 00:33:48 | 56 | ||||||
55 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:53 | 98 | 00:03:29 | 00:32:25 | 25 | ||||||
56 | BRZEZINSKI Łukasz | 175 | AMS | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:15:59 | 78 | 00:02:52 | 00:33:59 | 60 | |||||
57 | PILIUKH Marharyta | 76 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:13:46 | 29 | 00:03:17 | 00:35:53 | 100 | |||||
58 | OLENDER Paweł | 33 | Car4Parts Mrągowo | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:15:11 | 53 | 00:02:45 | 00:35:06 | 85 | |||||
59 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 124 | Mao Brakowao | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:57 | 76 | 00:02:57 | 00:34:12 | 66 | |||||
60 | PIEKARSKI Wojtek | 21 | TMS BehaPiek | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:15 | 56 | 00:03:37 | 00:34:16 | 69 | |||||
61 | WŁÓDARCZAK Agata | 226 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 00:14:11 | 39 | 00:02:45 | 00:36:24 | 109 | |||||
62 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 223 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ POLAND | M40-49 | 00:17:16 | 110 | 00:03:06 | 00:33:01 | 35 | |||||
63 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 179 | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 00:14:08 | 37 | 00:03:23 | 00:35:55 | 101 | ||||||
64 | DULEBA Dariusz | 196 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:45 | 124 | 00:03:29 | 00:32:16 | 24 | |||||
65 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 11 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:14:38 | 43 | 00:03:20 | 00:35:44 | 99 | |||||
66 | BAŁA Artur | 16 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:44 | 94 | 00:03:18 | 00:33:42 | 50 | ||||||
67 | ANTOSZEWSKI Mateusz | 213 | ARRK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:30 | 89 | 00:03:34 | 00:33:47 | 53 | |||||
68 | SMEJA Marcin | 56 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M40-49 | 00:16:01 | 80 | 00:03:37 | 00:34:16 | 68 | ||||||
69 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 69 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:16:15 | 82 | 00:03:59 | 00:33:42 | 51 | ||||||
70 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arnold | 219 | BRAK | M40-49 | 00:16:58 | 100 | 00:03:29 | 00:33:31 | 44 | ||||||
71 | JARZEMBOWICZ Agata | 4 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:15:52 | 71 | 00:03:14 | 00:34:56 | 83 | |||||
72 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:13:24 | 18 | 00:03:45 | 00:37:08 | 134 | ||||||
73 | TACIAK Dawid | 113 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 133 | 00:03:08 | 00:33:14 | 39 | |||||
74 | HILLER-SZALA Oskar | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:14:20 | 40 | 00:02:38 | 00:37:30 | 142 | ||||||
75 | PAWĘTA Marcin | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:30 | 117 | 00:03:55 | 00:33:06 | 38 | ||||||
76 | GRACZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 99 | Nadto się jadło | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:53 | 73 | 00:03:15 | 00:35:40 | 96 | |||||
77 | CHILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 192 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M40-49 | 00:15:42 | 65 | 00:04:42 | 00:34:30 | 72 | |||||
78 | JENERALSKI Maciej | 72 | VSTeam | KRUSZY KRAJEŃSKI | M40-49 | 00:17:18 | 112 | 00:02:51 | 00:34:58 | 84 | |||||
79 | ZDOBYLAK Krzysztof | 66 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M30-39 | 00:15:45 | 67 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:02 | 104 | |||||
80 | SZAŁKOWSKI Piotr | 13 | Działki Team | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:16:40 | 91 | 00:03:42 | 00:34:47 | 82 | |||||
81 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 35 | PracowniaFizjoterapii | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:19 | 58 | 00:03:55 | 00:36:05 | 107 | |||||
82 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 80 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:15:55 | 75 | 00:02:59 | 00:36:31 | 113 | |||||
83 | STRZELECKA Ola | 227 | LPP team | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 00:16:23 | 85 | 00:02:39 | 00:36:24 | 110 | |||||
84 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:13 | 108 | 00:02:58 | 00:35:17 | 90 | ||||||
85 | SZYCHOWSKI Jarosław | 3 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | SICIENKO | M30-39 | 00:19:35 | 177 | 00:03:51 | 00:32:04 | 20 | |||||
86 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:17:39 | 121 | 00:03:56 | 00:33:56 | 59 | ||||||
87 | STĘPSKA Małgosia | 12 | K.T.O. z Krakowa | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:17:37 | 119 | 00:03:30 | 00:34:27 | 71 | |||||
88 | ŚWINIARSKA Ewa | 52 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30-39 | 00:18:06 | 146 | 00:03:47 | 00:33:44 | 52 | ||||||
89 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:16:56 | 99 | 00:03:31 | 00:35:13 | 88 | ||||||
90 | DOŁHUN Adam | 58 | RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:55 | 129 | 00:03:05 | 00:34:41 | 80 | |||||
91 | NOWAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:22 | 84 | 00:04:51 | 00:34:33 | 73 | ||||||
92 | JARZEMSKI Marcin | 158 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:00 | 139 | 00:03:09 | 00:34:38 | 76 | |||||
93 | KUŹMA Wojciech | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 00:16:40 | 92 | 00:04:02 | 00:35:10 | 87 | ||||||
94 | GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA Ilona | 91 | Acti-vit | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:15:51 | 70 | 00:03:02 | 00:36:59 | 127 | |||||
95 | WROBEL Mateusz | 138 | FABIANKI | M18-29 | 00:19:49 | 183 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:26 | 42 | ||||||
96 | NAGOW Michał | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:13 | 109 | 00:03:02 | 00:35:44 | 98 | ||||||
97 | PUDŁO Marcin | 28 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:17:04 | 103 | 00:03:51 | 00:35:07 | 86 | ||||||
98 | ŚWINIARSKI Piotr | 163 | Ciepłe Bambosze | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:20 | 59 | 00:03:58 | 00:36:59 | 126 | |||||
99 | PIC Dawid | 120 | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:17:27 | 116 | 00:03:25 | 00:35:39 | 95 | ||||||
100 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:16:30 | 88 | 00:03:15 | 00:36:50 | 122 | ||||||
101 | GRUBA Jacek | 10 | BRZOZA | M50-59 | 00:17:04 | 104 | 00:04:19 | 00:35:20 | 93 | ||||||
102 | KUTKA Szymon | 132 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:54 | 128 | 00:04:09 | 00:34:41 | 79 | |||||
103 | SOBCZYŃSKI Michał | 185 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:50 | 96 | 00:03:53 | 00:36:01 | 103 | ||||||
104 | WOZNIAK Tomasz | 210 | Tridea | GDANSK | M40-49 | 00:17:31 | 118 | 00:03:50 | 00:35:23 | 94 | |||||
105 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 142 | Bracia Dalton | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:46 | 125 | 00:03:19 | 00:35:43 | 97 | |||||
106 | RÓŻALSKA Aleksandra | 156 | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLAG | K40-49 | 00:15:44 | 66 | 00:03:09 | 00:37:57 | 150 | |||||
107 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 212 | Dobrcz Blega | DOBRCZ | M50-59 | 00:16:27 | 86 | 00:03:34 | 00:36:56 | 125 | |||||
108 | NOWAK Krzysztof | 75 | TRIBA BOSiR Barcin | BARCIN | M30-39 | 00:15:10 | 52 | 00:04:42 | 00:37:07 | 133 | |||||
109 | SIUDA Marek | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:02 | 142 | 00:05:00 | 00:34:07 | 65 | ||||||
110 | BURSZTYŃSKI Tomasz | 30 | BORÓWNO | M30-39 | 00:17:22 | 113 | 00:02:29 | 00:37:31 | 143 | ||||||
111 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 178 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30-39 | 00:16:59 | 101 | 00:03:50 | 00:36:35 | 116 | |||||
112 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 123 | NIEMCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:01 | 140 | 00:03:28 | 00:35:58 | 102 | ||||||
113 | ZATORSKI Robert | 197 | Swim2Tri | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:18:30 | 153 | 00:04:42 | 00:34:15 | 67 | |||||
114 | STACHOWIAK Sebastian | 74 | - | SWARZEDZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 165 | 00:04:13 | 00:34:22 | 70 | |||||
115 | RAK Markus | 135 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | CIELE | M30-39 | 00:15:53 | 72 | 00:04:58 | 00:36:38 | 117 | |||||
116 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 102 | Wilcza Wataha | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M30-39 | 00:17:56 | 131 | 00:04:14 | 00:35:20 | 92 | |||||
117 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 134 | 00:02:55 | 00:36:42 | 121 | ||||||
118 | KOWALSKI Marek | 194 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:15:07 | 51 | 00:04:33 | 00:38:00 | 152 | ||||||
119 | KOSIŃSKI Robert | 141 | Nokia Bydgoszcz | PAKOŚĆ | M30-39 | 00:17:59 | 136 | 00:03:42 | 00:36:07 | 108 | |||||
120 | BETLEJEWSKI Sebastian | 149 | Cinka Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:40 | 122 | 00:03:21 | 00:36:52 | 123 | |||||
121 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 228 | ZAMOŚĆ | M60-69 | 00:16:46 | 95 | 00:02:37 | 00:38:36 | 162 | ||||||
122 | MICHALCZUK Krzysztof | 43 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:16:43 | 93 | 00:04:41 | 00:36:40 | 119 | ||||||
123 | CICHY Adam | 131 | Run4Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:20:03 | 187 | 00:03:26 | 00:34:43 | 81 | |||||
124 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 90 | UNISŁAW | K18-29 | 00:17:39 | 120 | 00:04:06 | 00:36:34 | 115 | ||||||
125 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 172 | GLOBART Meble | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:15:47 | 69 | 00:04:46 | 00:37:49 | 147 | |||||
126 | WĘGRZYŃSKA Monika | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:54 | 167 | 00:03:27 | 00:36:02 | 105 | ||||||
127 | BIEDZIAK Piotr | 98 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:26 | 114 | 00:04:34 | 00:36:24 | 111 | |||||
128 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 164 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 00:18:49 | 162 | 00:02:55 | 00:36:42 | 120 | |||||
129 | OŻÓG Jakub | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:51 | 97 | 00:04:26 | 00:37:10 | 136 | ||||||
130 | KOPERA Tomi | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:06 | 106 | 00:03:59 | 00:37:24 | 140 | ||||||
131 | MICHALAK Robert | 147 | Gordon Run | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:03 | 145 | 00:04:28 | 00:36:03 | 106 | |||||
132 | RAUT Wiesław | 168 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M70-79 | 00:15:57 | 77 | 00:04:44 | 00:38:12 | 157 | |||||
133 | SZUKAJ Karol | 15 | Kanałowa Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:50 | 126 | 00:03:37 | 00:37:32 | 144 | |||||
134 | OSTOLSKA Sylwia | 64 | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 00:17:07 | 107 | 00:04:12 | 00:37:55 | 149 | ||||||
135 | WERNER Michał | 23 | GardenFlora MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:55 | 130 | 00:04:00 | 00:37:21 | 138 | |||||
136 | TOMASZEK Sebastian | 85 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:11 | 149 | 00:04:39 | 00:36:30 | 112 | |||||
137 | URBAN Rafał | 217 | BUCZEK | M30-39 | 00:19:23 | 174 | 00:03:29 | 00:36:31 | 114 | ||||||
138 | KLISZEWSKI Damian | 220 | NOKIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:53 | 166 | 00:05:17 | 00:35:15 | 89 | |||||
139 | GILL Daniel | 122 | BOGMAR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:17:58 | 135 | 00:03:38 | 00:37:52 | 148 | |||||
140 | BYRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:41 | 158 | 00:03:49 | 00:37:03 | 129 | ||||||
141 | SKIERA Krzysztof | 87 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:35 | 190 | 00:03:39 | 00:35:19 | 91 | |||||
142 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 51 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:16:29 | 87 | 00:03:34 | 00:39:32 | 176 | |||||
143 | KOWANDA Sławomir | 8 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | M40-49 | 00:16:38 | 90 | 00:04:14 | 00:38:45 | 166 | |||||
144 | NOWICKI Sławomir | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:07 | 147 | 00:03:58 | 00:37:35 | 145 | ||||||
145 | TURNO Szymon | 151 | Turbo Team | UNISŁAW | M40-49 | 00:18:49 | 163 | 00:04:03 | 00:36:53 | 124 | |||||
146 | HETEL Beata | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:17:26 | 115 | 00:03:42 | 00:38:40 | 163 | ||||||
147 | PINCZEWSKI Robert | 96 | Warzelnia LEJMIZA | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40-49 | 00:19:00 | 169 | 00:04:10 | 00:36:40 | 118 | |||||
148 | DAMSKI Bartek | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:02 | 143 | 00:03:46 | 00:38:04 | 154 | ||||||
149 | RÓŻAŃSKA Jowanka | 116 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:32 | 154 | 00:03:23 | 00:38:02 | 153 | |||||
150 | GNIŁKA Andrzej | 117 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:17:44 | 123 | 00:03:19 | 00:39:13 | 171 | |||||
151 | SANKOWSKA Ewelina | 83 | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:15:23 | 60 | 00:03:41 | 00:41:16 | 187 | ||||||
152 | CZAPIEWSKI Krzysztof | 193 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 00:17:57 | 132 | 00:05:16 | 00:37:10 | 135 | ||||||
153 | OSAK Paweł | 1 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:35 | 156 | 00:04:07 | 00:37:43 | 146 | ||||||
154 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:35 | 155 | 00:04:33 | 00:37:21 | 139 | ||||||
155 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 126 | PLENISKA | K30-39 | 00:18:50 | 164 | 00:02:48 | 00:38:52 | 168 | ||||||
156 | BUŁKA Rafał | 195 | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:42 | 159 | 00:04:56 | 00:37:01 | 128 | ||||||
157 | CIESIELSKA Sylwia | 62 | Warsaw Masters Team | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:17:51 | 127 | 00:04:46 | 00:38:09 | 156 | |||||
158 | POPEK Maciej | 144 | ANETA TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 00:19:24 | 175 | 00:03:30 | 00:37:58 | 151 | |||||
159 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 133 | Indyviual Team | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 00:18:58 | 168 | 00:04:47 | 00:37:12 | 137 | |||||
160 | KWIATOŃ Agata | 42 | ---- | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:18:00 | 138 | 00:04:28 | 00:38:30 | 159 | |||||
161 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 93 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:18:47 | 161 | 00:04:48 | 00:37:30 | 141 | |||||
162 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 100 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:41 | 157 | 00:03:47 | 00:38:40 | 164 | |||||
163 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:19:48 | 182 | 00:03:20 | 00:38:08 | 155 | ||||||
164 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:21:22 | 195 | 00:03:01 | 00:37:06 | 132 | ||||||
165 | FRYŻEWSKI Michał | 171 | Powerhouse Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:16:00 | 79 | 00:05:04 | 00:40:25 | 180 | |||||
166 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | 14 | CHEŁM | K30-39 | 00:15:38 | 62 | 00:03:53 | 00:42:01 | 192 | ||||||
167 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 115 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:19:46 | 181 | 00:03:11 | 00:38:41 | 165 | |||||
168 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 218 | BRAK | K30-39 | 00:18:09 | 148 | 00:04:16 | 00:39:22 | 174 | ||||||
169 | POLIWODZIŃSKI Michał | 97 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:17 | 151 | 00:04:46 | 00:39:11 | 169 | |||||
170 | JĘDRYCZKA Agnieszka | 170 | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:19:44 | 178 | 00:03:07 | 00:39:26 | 175 | ||||||
171 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 48 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:18:15 | 150 | 00:04:50 | 00:39:13 | 172 | |||||
172 | KUBALEWSKI Pawel | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:18:44 | 160 | 00:05:09 | 00:38:33 | 160 | ||||||
173 | KRUSZYŃSKA Anna | 7 | OrkaMasters Iława | LUBAWA | K40-49 | 00:18:18 | 152 | 00:03:50 | 00:40:40 | 181 | |||||
174 | KATA Marta | 224 | WiTC | WARSZAWA | K18-29 | 00:19:46 | 180 | 00:03:51 | 00:39:14 | 173 | |||||
175 | BUGALSKI Wojciech | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:23 | 189 | 00:03:22 | 00:39:12 | 170 | ||||||
176 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 9 | CB 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:34 | 176 | 00:05:47 | 00:38:19 | 158 | |||||
177 | JURECKA Ewa | 152 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | K50-59 | 00:19:09 | 172 | 00:03:52 | 00:40:47 | 182 | ||||||
178 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 186 | MARKI | K18-29 | 00:17:59 | 137 | 00:04:16 | 00:42:17 | 193 | ||||||
179 | LEWANDOWSKI Janusz | 207 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40-49 | 00:21:50 | 202 | 00:04:22 | 00:38:35 | 161 | ||||||
180 | BILSKI Marcin | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:24:08 | 206 | 00:03:35 | 00:37:06 | 131 | ||||||
181 | DOMEK Aleksander | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:19:09 | 171 | 00:04:33 | 00:41:07 | 186 | ||||||
182 | ŚCIBAK Wojciech | 119 | JFTC SU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:02 | 141 | 00:04:27 | 00:42:23 | 194 | |||||
183 | BILSKA Magdalena | 27 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:19:45 | 179 | 00:04:08 | 00:41:01 | 185 | ||||||
184 | KAPELA Jacek | 108 | KS WISEŁKA BYDGOSZCZ-FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:20:58 | 194 | 00:04:17 | 00:39:49 | 178 | |||||
185 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 187 | ŁOCHOWICE | M40-49 | 00:21:35 | 197 | 00:03:50 | 00:39:39 | 177 | ||||||
186 | OSTRZYCKI Sławomir | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:23 | 207 | 00:02:46 | 00:37:05 | 130 | ||||||
187 | URBAŃSKI Paweł | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:17:06 | 105 | 00:04:20 | 00:43:48 | 197 | ||||||
188 | KANOWNIK Michał | 31 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:19:54 | 186 | 00:05:06 | 00:41:01 | 184 | ||||||
189 | MAJEWSKA Karolina | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:20:13 | 188 | 00:04:11 | 00:41:44 | 190 | ||||||
190 | BINKOWSKI Czarek | 199 | Bogmar ostromecko | OSTROM | M40-49 | 00:21:33 | 196 | 00:05:50 | 00:38:48 | 167 | |||||
191 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 173 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:19:50 | 184 | 00:04:42 | 00:41:52 | 191 | ||||||
192 | MARCINKIEWICZ Piotr | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:19:20 | 173 | 00:05:49 | 00:41:40 | 189 | ||||||
193 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Krzysztof | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:18:03 | 144 | 00:05:52 | 00:43:07 | 195 | ||||||
194 | HACHAJ Dawid | 154 | HACHAJ TEAM | LISEWO | M30-39 | 00:20:46 | 192 | 00:06:39 | 00:39:51 | 179 | |||||
195 | SUCHODOLSKA Agnieszka | 157 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K40-49 | 00:19:54 | 185 | 00:03:30 | 00:44:04 | 198 | ||||||
196 | KRÓL Kamila | 206 | STARGARD | K30-39 | 00:15:39 | 63 | 00:02:58 | 00:49:38 | 210 | ||||||
197 | CHMIEL Dorota | 34 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | K50-59 | 00:19:02 | 170 | 00:05:05 | 00:45:44 | 202 | |||||
198 | HAC Monika | 128 | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:20:38 | 191 | 00:04:26 | 00:44:49 | 200 | ||||||
199 | APPELT Agnieszka | 110 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:22:03 | 203 | 00:03:14 | 00:45:53 | 203 | ||||||
200 | ZADROŻNY Kuba | 189 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:14:04 | 35 | 00:03:58 | 00:54:04 | 215 | ||||||
201 | JAGODZIŃSKI Leszek | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:58 | 213 | 00:04:08 | 00:41:37 | 188 | ||||||
202 | SZATKOWSKA Karolina | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:26:15 | 211 | 00:03:11 | 00:43:19 | 196 | ||||||
203 | STRUGAŁA Lidia | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 00:22:20 | 204 | 00:05:43 | 00:44:42 | 199 | ||||||
204 | BRAC-WALCZYK Małgorzata | 36 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | DOLNA GRUPA | K60-69 | 00:22:48 | 205 | 00:04:36 | 00:46:04 | 204 | |||||
205 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 167 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 00:21:47 | 200 | 00:04:27 | 00:48:03 | 207 | ||||||
206 | KLUZ Sławomir | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:26:26 | 212 | 00:06:59 | 00:40:55 | 183 | ||||||
207 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 180 | KamKoc | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:20:57 | 193 | 00:03:53 | 00:49:41 | 211 | |||||
208 | KUBALEWSKA Grażyna | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:21:47 | 199 | 00:04:21 | 00:48:49 | 208 | ||||||
209 | HOFFMANN Michał | 111 | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:21:43 | 198 | 00:05:06 | 00:48:59 | 209 | ||||||
210 | JAROSIK Agnieszka | 65 | FitLamy | RZEPIN | K18-29 | 00:25:41 | 209 | 00:03:38 | 00:46:32 | 205 | |||||
211 | JODKOWSKI Rafał | 107 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 00:25:26 | 208 | 00:04:59 | 00:46:49 | 206 | ||||||
212 | BETKA Marta | 176 | DOBRCZ | K30-39 | 00:21:49 | 201 | 00:04:49 | 00:51:12 | 214 | ||||||
213 | SOBCZAK Krzysztof | 88 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:27:35 | 214 | 00:07:13 | 00:44:58 | 201 | |||||
214 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 165 | BORÓWNO | K30-39 | 00:28:06 | 215 | 00:05:17 | 00:51:00 | 212 | ||||||
215 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 162 | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 00:26:05 | 210 | 00:07:20 | 00:51:04 | 213 | ||||||
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Marcin | 188 | #biegamizbieram | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | |||||||||||
WALESIAK Mikołaj | 214 | KTS IRONMAN | SUSZ | M40-49 |
Znaleziono 217 wynik(ów)