Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-18 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 230 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 215 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | B_Announcer 4.59km | |||||
1 | JARZEMBOWICZ Agata | 4 | Trinergy Team | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | 00:23:04 | ||||||
2 | BORKOWSKA Sylwia | 14 | CHEŁM | K30-39 | 00:29:34 | |||||||
3 | KRUCZKOWSKA - LASSAK Anita | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:24:20 | |||||||
4 | BILSKA Magdalena | 27 | GDAŃSK | K30-39 | 00:28:21 | |||||||
5 | MAKSYMIUK Marta | 47 | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | ELBLĄG | K30-39 | 00:20:39 | ||||||
6 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 48 | Atos/Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:30:12 | ||||||
7 | ŚWINIARSKA Ewa | 52 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | K30-39 | 00:27:43 | |||||||
8 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 229 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:20:59 | ||||||
9 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 63 | TriSpace | PRZYLEKI | K30-39 | 00:22:54 | ||||||
10 | GRACZYK-GRZYBOWSKA Ilona | 91 | Acti-vit | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:23:56 | ||||||
11 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 100 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:39 | ||||||
12 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:24:03 | |||||||
13 | WOŹNIAK Anna | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:05 | |||||||
14 | SZATKOWSKA Karolina | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:31 | |||||||
15 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Magdalena | 115 | TRIrodzinka | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:25:47 | ||||||
16 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 126 | PLENISKA | K30-39 | 00:23:29 | |||||||
17 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 165 | BORÓWNO | K30-39 | 00:40:56 | |||||||
18 | HETEL Beata | 174 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:29:48 | |||||||
19 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 178 | Team Aktywni z Cukrzycą | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30-39 | 00:26:26 | ||||||
20 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 180 | KamKoc | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 00:36:41 | ||||||
21 | KRÓL Kamila | 206 | STARGARD | K30-39 | 00:27:19 | |||||||
22 | BURANDT Magdalena | 211 | 3life team | OLSZTYN | K30-39 | 00:22:45 | ||||||
23 | BETKA Marta | 176 | DOBRCZ | K30-39 | 00:33:12 | |||||||
24 | HRYNIEWICZ Agnieszka | 218 | BRAK | K30-39 | 00:26:53 |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)