Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2018-08-19 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113(s) km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 20 |
Wystartowało : | 19 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 18 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
| Open
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | P_Borowno 0.95km | P_Borowno 1.9km | Poz | R_Kotomierz 5km | R_Lidl 20km | R_Kotomierz 40km | |||||
1 | DEMBSKI Patryk SZMYD Sylwester ŁĄCZNY Jarosław | 2017 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:12:57 | 00:26:41 | 2 | 00:01:59 | 00:08:42 | 00:29:22 | 00:58:16 | |||||||
2 | LECHOWICZ Filip KOMOROWICZ Piotr LACHOWSKI Andrzej | 2018 | U Jędrusia tri team | LISZKI | Open | 00:12:52 | 00:25:27 | 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:09:04 | 00:30:48 | 01:01:51 | ||||||
3 | SZYMONIK Filip SKUZA Paweł DAJCZER Rafał | 2012 | Endless Pain | WARSZAWA | Open | Endless Pain | 00:13:46 | 00:28:03 | 3 | 00:01:44 | 00:08:53 | 00:30:42 | 01:01:50 | |||||
4 | SOSIŃSKI Radek RUCIŃSKI Marcin GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 2009 | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | BARCIN | Open | TRIBA BOSIR BARCIN | 00:16:17 | 00:32:45 | 6 | 00:01:39 | 00:09:22 | 00:32:11 | 01:04:01 | |||||
5 | JAHNZ Karolina BRUSKI Tomasz CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | 2013 | MBC TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:16:06 | 00:32:18 | 5 | 00:01:25 | 00:09:18 | 00:32:03 | 01:05:41 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
SUDOŁ Piotr MACIEJEWSKI Rafał KUŚNIEREK Bartosz | 2014 | ŻNIN | Open | Pałuki Żnin | 00:15:45 | 00:31:28 | 4 | 00:01:34 | 00:09:31 | 00:33:37 | 01:08:21 | |||||||
7 | SIEŃSKI Jacek GĄSIOROWSKI Robert MEYER Marek | 2007 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | Open | 00:18:38 | 00:37:52 | 12 | 00:01:55 | 00:09:41 | 00:33:06 | 01:06:34 | ||||||
8 | WOJTASIK Anna SZYSZKA Radosław SZYCZEWSKA Ewa | 2016 | keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:20:56 | 00:42:06 | 14 | 00:01:40 | 00:08:48 | 00:31:13 | 01:03:37 | ||||||
9 | SIEŃSKI Jakub GĄSIOROWSKI Maciej KOŻUCHOWSKA Natalia | 2008 | NIEMCZ | Open | 00:17:48 | 00:37:09 | 8 | 00:01:48 | 00:10:29 | 00:34:33 | 01:09:29 | |||||||
10 | DUDA Lucjan GIERES Waldemar MISZTELA Dariusz | 2001 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | Open | 00:16:24 | 00:37:48 | 11 | 00:02:00 | 00:09:52 | 00:34:18 | 01:09:23 | ||||||
11 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej CHEŁMINIAK Tomasz KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 2006 | 50 Plus Minus | BARCIN | Open | 50 Plus Minus | 00:18:34 | 00:37:11 | 9 | 00:01:54 | 00:10:04 | 00:35:02 | 01:11:09 | |||||
12 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr MRÓZ Adam PAWLACZYK Szymon | 2020 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | TriSpace | 00:17:07 | 00:34:47 | 7 | 00:01:59 | 00:10:22 | 00:36:41 | 01:16:39 | |||||
13 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin SOBCZYŃSKI Michał RUSIECKI Mikołaj | 2015 | keeeper | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:21:44 | 00:44:04 | 15 | 00:01:55 | 00:09:40 | 00:34:02 | 01:09:12 | ||||||
14 | MUSZYŃSKI Robert KUCHARSKI Jarosław TYLUTKI Radosław | 2002 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | Open | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:18:38 | 00:37:11 | 10 | 00:01:50 | 00:10:24 | 00:36:42 | 01:17:33 | |||||
15 | HINZ-BRYLEW Natalia SIKORSKI Maciej WASZAK Magdalena | 2019 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:22:34 | 00:46:24 | 18 | 00:01:47 | 00:09:35 | 00:34:13 | 01:09:57 | |||||||
16 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila MICHALCZAK Bartosz TARASKA Marcin | 2003 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | Open | Ślimaki Barcin | 00:19:44 | 00:39:50 | 13 | 00:01:46 | 00:10:45 | 00:37:50 | 01:16:40 | |||||
17 | GÓRZYŃSKA Małgorzata MARTYNOWICZ Maria KADOW Ryszard | 2011 | TRISPACE | STRADUŃ | Open | TriSpace | 00:22:23 | 00:45:17 | 16 | 00:02:00 | 00:13:48 | 00:42:09 | 01:24:18 | |||||
18 | FURMANEK Dariusz TARARUJ Edyta ROBACZEWSKI Marcin | 2005 | WARSZAWA | Open | 00:22:33 | 00:46:03 | 17 | 00:02:15 | 00:11:52 | 00:41:42 | 01:23:48 | |||||||
19 | KACZMAREK Izabela GOŚCINIAK Agnieszka ANIOŁ Agnieszka | 2004 | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 01:04:18 | 00:12:47 | 00:43:59 | 01:29:51 |
Znaleziono 19 wynik(ów)