Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2021-08-21 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 113 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 225 |
Wystartowało : | 191 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 186 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna 1 | Moment startu | P_Borowno 0.95km | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
URBAŃSKI Michał | 721 | NEURON REHABILITACJA | OSIELSKO | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:12:06 | |||||||
2 | SAWICKI Patryk | 711 | COMPLEXSPORTS | GDYNIA | M30-34 | Complexsports | 2021-08-21 11:27:18 | 00:13:44 | |||||
3 | JAKIMIUK Daniel | 640 | NATURAL EPO #DASHRADE RACING TEAM | SZKLARSKA PORĘBA | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:27:07 | 00:13:56 | ||||||
4 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 511 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-24 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | 2021-08-21 11:27:18 | 00:14:00 | |||||
5 | DANEK Bartek | 719 | TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:27:32 | 00:14:15 | ||||||
6 | PRZYCHODZIEŃ Rafał | 655 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:28 | 00:14:17 | ||||||
7 | KOWALIK Stanisław | 673 | CHYLICE | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:27:59 | 00:14:17 | |||||||
8 | RYMER Jakub | 694 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:27:07 | 00:14:36 | |||||
9 | KONIECZNY Marcin | 668 | K. S. NIEMANIEMOGĘ | OLSZTYN | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:27:23 | 00:14:43 | ||||||
10 | NOSOWSKI Jacek | 674 | TRI.REGRESS | WARSZAWA | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:28:04 | 00:14:51 | ||||||
11 | TWAROWSKI Michał | 687 | TRISPACE/TREK | STRASZYN | M45-49 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:27:38 | 00:14:57 | |||||
12 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 689 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:27:39 | 00:15:04 | |||||
13 | JANCZUK Dawid | 662 | TRIATHLON KONSULTING | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:27:23 | 00:15:07 | ||||||
14 | PYKA Marek | 658 | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:28 | 00:15:07 | ||||||
15 | ZUZIAK Axel | 699 | UNLIMITED SPORT | KRAKÓW | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:27:53 | 00:15:12 | ||||||
16 | MATUSIAK Mateusz | 546 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGIERZ | M30-34 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 2021-08-21 11:27:44 | 00:15:13 | |||||
17 | SPALENIAK Tomasz | 717 | ENDURE TEAM | DOBRZEWINO | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:27:14 | 00:15:14 | ||||||
18 | POLICZKIEWICZ Maciej | 519 | TRIZARZA | WARZYMICE | M35-39 | Trizarza | 2021-08-21 11:27:48 | 00:15:16 | |||||
19 | SZARSZEWSKI Michał | 667 | JERZYKTEAM | LESZNO | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:33 | 00:15:19 | ||||||
20 | BYCH Maciej | 557 | TRIDEA TEAM | OŁAWA | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:28:24 | 00:15:38 | ||||||
21 | STARON Piotr | 664 | STARZYNSKI.COACH | BUDZISZEWICE | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:14 | 00:15:39 | ||||||
22 | MIZERIA Przemysław | 683 | DZIAŁDOWO | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:28:50 | 00:15:39 | |||||||
23 | TOPCZEWSKI Gracjan | 656 | TRISPACE/TREK POWERED BY CTS | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:15:44 | |||||
24 | GOŁYŚ Grzegorz | 578 | KNURÓW | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:29:36 | 00:15:44 | |||||||
DZIOBA Michał | 545 | TRIDZIOBA | SOPOT | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:29 | 00:15:45 | |||||||
26 | KASTRAU Tomasz | 572 | RUN4FUN | MUROWANIEC | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:53 | 00:15:46 | ||||||
27 | IDZIKOWSKI Maciej | 558 | WROCŁAW | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:15:47 | |||||||
28 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 504 | NADAKTYWNI BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:30:39 | 00:15:52 | ||||||
29 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 619 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M40-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:28:33 | 00:16:03 | |||||
30 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 594 | KANCELARIA HMM | PRZYŁĘKI | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:23 | 00:16:05 | ||||||
31 | JODKO Magdalena | 615 | TM IRON TRI-TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:16:08 | |||||
32 | PRZEDPEŁSKI Radosław | 684 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ŁÓDŹ | M35-39 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 2021-08-21 11:28:14 | 00:16:10 | |||||
33 | PIESIK Dawid | 605 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2021-08-21 11:27:48 | 00:16:11 | ||||||
34 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Mariusz | 636 | ALOHA TRIATHLON TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:24 | 00:16:15 | ||||||
35 | SZCZĘSNA Małgorzata | 700 | 3CS/ TRI LADIES | GDYNIA | K30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:28:18 | 00:16:21 | ||||||
36 | KOWALSKI Damian | 609 | WODNIACY SĘPOLNO | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:28 | 00:16:25 | ||||||
37 | AUGUSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 606 | PTTDELTA | SŁUPNO | M45-49 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:28:59 | 00:16:28 | |||||
38 | ŻOK Filip | 642 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:28:49 | 00:16:29 | |||||||
39 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 623 | VII LICEUM OGÓLNOKSZTAŁCĄCE W BYDGOSZCZY | OSIELSKO | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:29:09 | 00:16:29 | ||||||
40 | CHILEWSKI Arkadiusz | 648 | CB163 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:31:09 | 00:16:30 | ||||||
41 | FAJFER Arkadiusz | 627 | SNG WILD DUCKS | PODDĘBICE | M35-39 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 2021-08-21 11:28:14 | 00:16:31 | |||||
JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 654 | TYCHY | K25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:27:33 | 00:16:31 | ||||||||
43 | KRASOŃ Marcin | 639 | SMASHING PĄPKINS / NBR TEAM / TRINERGY | WARSZAWA | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:09 | 00:16:34 | ||||||
44 | SMOCZYNSKI Marek | 589 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:39 | 00:16:38 | ||||||
45 | PORZYCH Rafał | 686 | PORZYCH.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:28:58 | 00:16:39 | ||||||
46 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 716 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K45-49 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:28:38 | 00:16:42 | |||||
47 | SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał | 601 | YOOBEE.PL | RYBNIK | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:30:13 | 00:16:45 | ||||||
48 | ANDRAŁOJĆ Anna | 652 | IRON TRI TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | POZNAŃ | K30-34 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:28:33 | 00:16:47 | |||||
49 | CZAJKOWSKI Krzysztof | 708 | POWIERCIE KOLONIA | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:16:49 | |||||||
50 | PAWLIK Mariusz | 537 | KROTOSZYN | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:33 | 00:16:50 | |||||||
51 | ZDANOWSKI Tomasz | 622 | TRIZARZA | SITNE | M25-29 | Trizarza | 2021-08-21 11:30:54 | 00:16:56 | |||||
52 | MENDEL Magdalena | 715 | IRON TRI TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-34 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:29:10 | 00:16:57 | |||||
53 | FALGE Radka | 701 | KOA | PRAGUE | K45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:31:29 | 00:16:57 | ||||||
54 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 518 | KOBYLARNIA BIKE BOYS OCHAL TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M40-44 | TEAMOCHAL | 2021-08-21 11:27:44 | 00:17:00 | |||||
55 | CZAJA Kamil | 659 | SWIM2TRI | SZCZECIN | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:49 | 00:17:01 | ||||||
56 | KLAPUCH Michał | 584 | EWA BUGDOŁ TEAM | GLIWICE | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:31:59 | 00:17:09 | ||||||
JUSZCZYK Mirosław | 621 | OSÓWIEC | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:30:24 | 00:17:10 | ||||||||
58 | KILIJAŃCZYK Piotr | 513 | PEKRAPOL TEAM | NEKLA | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:29:54 | 00:17:13 | ||||||
59 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 596 | IM INSPIRATION TEAM | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M45-49 | IM Inspiration Team | 2021-08-21 11:27:44 | 00:17:15 | |||||
60 | MICHAŁ Kieruzel | 580 | MK | BEŁCHATÓW | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:29:04 | 00:17:20 | ||||||
61 | CHRAPKOWSKI Marcel | 525 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M35-39 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | 2021-08-21 11:32:04 | 00:17:21 | |||||
62 | KARCZEWSKI Adrian | 706 | CB 163 ENDURANCE COACHING SYSTEM | KLESZCZELE | M30-34 | CB163 | 2021-08-21 11:31:03 | 00:17:22 | |||||
63 | BEIL Dawid | 681 | 3DVSN | RACIBÓRZ | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:30:33 | 00:17:27 | ||||||
64 | GACZKOWSKI Jacek | 672 | ZBIEGIZGŁOWNEJ | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:43 | 00:17:31 | ||||||
65 | KIEDROWSKI Jerzy | 553 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:29:23 | 00:17:33 | |||||||
66 | STRZAŁA Grzegorz | 696 | TRI DIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM | RYBNIK | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:30:29 | 00:17:40 | ||||||
67 | GŁUSZCZAK Wojciech | 602 | KLAN GŁUSZCZAKÓW | GDAŃSK | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:29:04 | 00:17:47 | ||||||
68 | DĘBICKI Artur | 678 | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:41 | 00:17:48 | |||||||
69 | MAŚKIEWICZ Michał | 539 | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:09 | 00:17:49 | ||||||
70 | MACIEJEWSKI Rafał | 582 | TYCHY | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:23 | 00:17:49 | |||||||
71 | CHOMONT Magdalena | 595 | GOLENIÓW | K40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:29:18 | 00:17:50 | |||||||
72 | RYBAK Remigiusz | 540 | TRISPACE/TREK | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M40-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:29:40 | 00:17:50 | |||||
73 | STAFARCZYK Dawid | 598 | RADLIN | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:30:09 | 00:17:53 | |||||||
74 | FRYDRYCH Agata | 660 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | WARSZAWA | K30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:29:59 | 00:17:57 | ||||||
75 | TALBOOM Jeffrey | 698 | AMSTERDAM | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:31:34 | 00:17:57 | |||||||
76 | KOZMINCZUK-MARKULAK Agnieszka | 709 | TM IRON TRI-TEAM | GLIWICE | K35-39 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:29:38 | 00:17:58 | |||||
77 | CHMIEL Piotr | 552 | PTT DELTA | DZIERZĄZNA | M30-34 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:31:49 | 00:18:00 | |||||
78 | KOZMINCZUK-MARKULAK Marek | 710 | TM IRON TRI-TEAM | GLIWICE | M45-49 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:29:34 | 00:18:02 | |||||
79 | SZYMCZAK Jakub | 588 | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:34 | 00:18:03 | |||||||
80 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 512 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:28 | 00:18:15 | |||||||
81 | KOGUT Bartłomiej | 618 | STANOWICE | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:18:19 | |||||||
STASIAK Krzysztof | 531 | VOCA ADVISE | GDAŃSK | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:34 | 00:18:19 | |||||||
83 | WAŁĘZA Hubert | 564 | KANAŁOWA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:32:14 | 00:18:23 | ||||||
84 | PIASECKI Radosław | 559 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:30:24 | 00:18:24 | |||||||
85 | LASSAK Bartosz | 15 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | STRZELCE GÓRNE | M45-49 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2021-08-21 11:30:08 | 00:18:27 | |||||
86 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 675 | BIERNATKI | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:32:24 | 00:18:27 | |||||||
87 | CHŁOSTA Marek | 543 | KAZIKI | MYŚLENICE | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:54 | 00:18:29 | ||||||
GOŁAŚ Robert | 516 | ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA | IŁAWA | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:31:14 | 00:18:31 | |||||||
89 | STANISŁAWSKI Marcin | 628 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ŁÓDŹ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:31:44 | 00:18:32 | ||||||
90 | MYNC Angelika | 616 | HTF LUDWIK SIKORSKI | ŁÓDŹ | K30-34 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | 2021-08-21 11:30:29 | 00:18:38 | |||||
91 | MOSKAL Aleksander | 643 | BORÓWNO | M55-59 | 2021-08-21 11:30:13 | 00:18:40 | |||||||
92 | JOVANOVIĆ Marko | 560 | PSK BRĐANKA | ALEKSINAC | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:32:14 | 00:18:43 | ||||||
93 | KRUPIŃSKI Jakub | 521 | EDI-TEAM | ZGORZELEC | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:54 | 00:18:48 | ||||||
94 | GREJCZYK Alan | 704 | CORTEZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:18:49 | ||||||
95 | KŁOPOCKI Jakub | 575 | KOMORNIKI | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:30:59 | 00:18:49 | |||||||
96 | GRUBA Marek | 576 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M30-34 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:29:18 | 00:18:50 | |||||
97 | WRÓBLEWSKI Wojciech | 714 | SNG WILD DUCKS | ZGUERZ | M40-44 | SNG WILD DUCKS | 2021-08-21 11:31:44 | 00:18:51 | |||||
98 | KLEJZEROWICZ Roman | 703 | IM INSPIRATION / EGGER BISKUPIEC BIEGA | EŁK | M40-44 | IM Inspiration Team | 2021-08-21 11:30:49 | 00:18:54 | |||||
99 | CHMURA Szczepan | 549 | SZCZ TRI | TARNOWIEC | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:31:19 | 00:18:54 | ||||||
100 | WINIECKI Tomasz | 690 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M45-49 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | 2021-08-21 11:32:09 | 00:18:57 | |||||
101 | DURMAJ Bartek | 676 | SIECHNICE | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:29:23 | 00:19:01 | |||||||
102 | KRAUSE Szymon | 535 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:29:29 | 00:19:01 | |||||||
103 | ZOBER Marek | 544 | CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:29:43 | 00:19:02 | ||||||
104 | STĘPNIAK Krzysztof | 514 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | Run4Fun | 2021-08-21 11:29:48 | 00:19:04 | |||||
105 | MUCHA Aleksander | 527 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M35-39 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | 2021-08-21 11:32:09 | 00:19:07 | |||||
106 | BRZESKI Sebastian | 613 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:29:14 | 00:19:09 | |||||||
107 | ROSENKRANC Mariusz | 705 | ENDURE TEAM | RUMIA | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:30:19 | 00:19:11 | ||||||
108 | BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka | 608 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | K45-49 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:30:39 | 00:19:11 | |||||
109 | DOMERACKI Damian | 590 | PERSONAL TRIATHLON | ŁOCHOWO | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:28:23 | 00:19:15 | ||||||
110 | HADASZ Ewa | 712 | TRI&MORE | ZABRZE | K45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:43 | 00:19:16 | ||||||
111 | POPEK Maciej | 520 | IRON HOUSE TRIATHLON WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-44 | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | 2021-08-21 11:31:54 | 00:19:16 | |||||
112 | POPŁAWSKI Przemysław | 624 | ELBLĄG | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:29:48 | 00:19:21 | |||||||
113 | ŁADZIŃSKI Jakub | 607 | KATOWICE | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:29:54 | 00:19:24 | |||||||
114 | HEJNICKI Dariusz | 670 | DON TRUCKING GROUP | SZUBIN | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:44 | 00:19:33 | ||||||
115 | OSOWSKI Adam | 663 | ROZBIEGANE DZIAŁDOWO | DZIAŁDOWO | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:54 | 00:19:35 | ||||||
116 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 567 | K. S. TRI BE.R | INOWROCŁAW | M45-49 | K. S. TRI BE.R | 2021-08-21 11:28:59 | 00:19:37 | |||||
117 | NOWICKI Adam | 548 | PENTEL | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:30:34 | 00:19:38 | ||||||
118 | BŁĘDOWSKI Bogdan | 669 | ROGÓW | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:32:40 | 00:19:39 | |||||||
119 | NOWAK Michał | 563 | LEGALAID | GDYNIA | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:39 | 00:19:41 | ||||||
120 | AL-DRAWI Joanna | 679 | IM INSPIRATION | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-44 | IM Inspiration Team | 2021-08-21 11:29:14 | 00:19:45 | |||||
121 | ŁUCZAK Jacek | 693 | KB UE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:40 | 00:19:45 | ||||||
122 | PELANT Ryszard | 571 | WICHER ROSNÓWKO | ROSNÓWKO | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:59 | 00:19:47 | ||||||
123 | GAWRON Marcin | 538 | CAR-MAN | DOBRCZ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:32:19 | 00:19:47 | ||||||
124 | OLEJNIK Piotr | 647 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:32:37 | 00:19:48 | |||||||
125 | BORKOWSKI Pawel | 666 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDROJ/EWA BUDGOL TEAM | BERLIN | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:32:04 | 00:19:49 | ||||||
126 | KITKOWSKI Maciej | 677 | OSIELSKO | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:30:03 | 00:19:54 | |||||||
127 | KOCIŃSKI Kajetan | 577 | USTKA | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:29:39 | 00:19:55 | |||||||
128 | OFFEREINS Tino | 697 | AMSTELVEEN | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:31:29 | 00:19:55 | |||||||
129 | MIKOŁAJSKI Krzysztof | 688 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:54 | 00:20:05 | |||||||
130 | SYGA Michal | 724 | HASTEN | NOWA WIEŚ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:44 | 00:20:11 | ||||||
131 | KOPIŃSKA-KRÓL Magdalena | 682 | IM INSPIRATION TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K45-49 | IM Inspiration Team | 2021-08-21 11:29:19 | 00:20:14 | |||||
132 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 524 | GEOTACH | ZIELONKA | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:32:19 | 00:20:14 | ||||||
133 | KONIECZNY Karol | 632 | PASIKONIE | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:04 | 00:20:24 | |||||||
134 | FIEGEL Wojciech | 515 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:20:25 | |||||
135 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Paweł | 646 | LUDWIKOWO | M18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:32:23 | 00:20:25 | |||||||
136 | ARISMENDI Jean-Paul | 526 | MILANÓWEK | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:30:20 | 00:20:28 | |||||||
137 | JOACHIMIAK Marek | 651 | TRITOGO | SMOLEC | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:03 | 00:20:35 | ||||||
138 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz | 565 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:54 | 00:20:35 | |||||||
139 | BEDYK Ireneusz | 532 | PTT DELTA | CEKANOWO | M60-64 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:31:59 | 00:20:42 | |||||
140 | SIUDA Marek | 568 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:30:09 | 00:20:45 | ||||||
141 | KONIECZNY Przemysław | 650 | TRI NOT TO DIE | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:19 | 00:20:48 | ||||||
142 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 702 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | OLIMPIN | M55-59 | 2021-08-21 11:31:49 | 00:20:55 | ||||||
143 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 657 | IM INSPIRATION TEAM | MROCZA | M40-44 | IM Inspiration Team | 2021-08-21 11:30:24 | 00:20:57 | |||||
144 | MOTYLEWSKA Marta | 671 | PTT DELTA PŁOCK | PŁOCK | K30-34 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:30:49 | 00:21:02 | |||||
145 | HUĆ Aron | 653 | ETICOD | KATOWICE | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:29:34 | 00:21:05 | ||||||
146 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 529 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:30:54 | 00:21:06 | |||||||
147 | KUCHARCZYK Kamil | 713 | TRI NOT TO DIE | POZNAŃ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:19 | 00:21:08 | ||||||
148 | GRUSZCZYK Grzegorz | 637 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:30:19 | 00:21:10 | |||||||
149 | LARSEN-KONIECZNY Charlotte | 631 | PASIKONIE | K35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:30:59 | 00:21:14 | |||||||
150 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | 586 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:29:24 | 00:21:15 | |||||||
151 | AUGUSTYNIAK Piotr | 635 | BYDGOSZCZ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:30:49 | 00:21:21 | |||||||
152 | BAZAK Cezary | 534 | BYDGOSZCZ | M55-59 | 2021-08-21 11:30:44 | 00:21:27 | |||||||
153 | PABIN Maksymilian | 661 | BRWINÓW | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:30:54 | 00:21:27 | |||||||
154 | CICHOŃSKA-BAZAK Marzena | 533 | BYDGOSZCZ | K45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:30:39 | 00:21:35 | |||||||
155 | CYREK Grzegorz | 593 | CREATIVE BOCHNIA TEAM | KOSZYCE MAŁE | M45-49 | CREATIVE BOCHNIA TEAM | 2021-08-21 11:31:24 | 00:21:36 | |||||
156 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 561 | KUNG FU PANDY 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:30:44 | 00:21:39 | ||||||
157 | PIEKARSKI Wojciech | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:21:41 | |||||||
158 | SZELC Mikołaj | 528 | ORT ŁOMIANKI | ŁOMIANKI | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:21:47 | ||||||
159 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 556 | VIVA LA VIDA | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:30:29 | 00:21:48 | ||||||
160 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 541 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:28:28 | 00:21:49 | |||||
161 | PRZYBYLAK Karol | 592 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:35 | 00:21:57 | |||||||
162 | ZUBEK Rafał | 501 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:04 | 00:22:06 | ||||||
163 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 502 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:31:08 | 00:22:08 | |||||||
164 | BETLEJ Hubert | 644 | B3T | KRAKÓW | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:28:54 | 00:22:10 | ||||||
165 | CHMIEL Dariusz | 685 | PTT DELTA | KRAŚNIK | M55-59 | PTT DELTA | 2021-08-21 11:31:50 | 00:22:14 | |||||
166 | ANDRZEJAK Robert | 550 | VAMOS | POZNAŃ | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:28:09 | 00:22:18 | ||||||
167 | GRUBA Jacek | 551 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-64 | TRISPACE/TREK | 2021-08-21 11:30:14 | 00:22:41 | |||||
168 | KRYSPIN Marta | 536 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:31:14 | 00:22:43 | |||||||
169 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 625 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-24 | 2021-08-21 11:31:14 | 00:22:51 | |||||||
170 | DUDEK Artur | 692 | DOBRCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:32:30 | 00:22:53 | |||||||
171 | SZUKAJ Karol | 547 | KANAŁOWA TRI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:32:14 | 00:22:56 | ||||||
172 | SZAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 562 | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:23:20 | ||||||
173 | LATAŃSKA Iwona | 581 | MYŚLĘ, WIĘC BIEGNĘ | PUŁAWY | K50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:09 | 00:23:26 | ||||||
174 | OSAK Paweł | 617 | BYDGOSZCZ | M35-39 | Klinika Triathlonu | 2021-08-21 11:32:24 | 00:23:43 | ||||||
175 | SZYMANOWSKA Anna | 611 | WYSOKA | K40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:31:39 | 00:24:02 | |||||||
KRUSZKA Łukasz | 554 | K. S. TRI BE.R | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-44 | K. S. TRI BE.R | 2021-08-21 11:29:09 | 00:24:02 | ||||||
177 | WILK Piotr | 680 | MSPORT TEAM | KIEŁCZÓW | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:31:59 | 00:24:04 | ||||||
178 | ZAMOYSKI Piotr | 507 | BRWINÓW | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:28:03 | 00:24:18 | |||||||
179 | GORSKI Slawek | 579 | TRI TEAM LUBAŃ | LUBAŃ | M50-54 | Tri Team Lubań | 2021-08-21 11:30:04 | 00:24:33 | |||||
BEDNAREK Krzysztof | 530 | SPORTEVO | GDYNIA | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:19 | 00:25:04 | |||||||
181 | KRUCZKOWSKA-LASSAK Anita | 523 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K40-44 | Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 2021-08-21 11:27:10 | 00:25:09 | |||||
182 | BEJROWSKI Piotr | 691 | SKRZAT TEAM | KOWALE | M35-39 | 2021-08-21 11:32:45 | 00:25:12 | ||||||
183 | WOŹNICKI Mikołaj | 614 | WĄGROWIEC | M30-34 | 2021-08-21 11:32:36 | 00:25:31 | |||||||
184 | CZAJKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 695 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:30:36 | 00:25:42 | |||||||
185 | KOCHANOWSKI Maciej | 629 | BYDGOSZCZ | M25-29 | 2021-08-21 11:32:31 | 00:25:42 | |||||||
186 | MATUSZEWSKI Dariusz | 18 | BIEGIEM DO GARÓW | ŁOMIANKI | M50-54 | 2021-08-21 11:32:36 | 00:25:45 | ||||||
187 | MACIEJOWSKA - BĄCZEK Katarzyna | 707 | TM IRON TEAM | MIĘDZYRZECZE GÓRNE | K45-49 | TM Iron Tri-Team | 2021-08-21 11:31:39 | 00:25:47 | |||||
188 | LEPA-ROMAN Magdalena | 555 | PRZECINAK 77 | BOLSZEWO | K40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:32:45 | 00:26:02 | ||||||
189 | BINKOWSKI Cezary Fafik | 718 | LKS OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M45-49 | 2021-08-21 11:30:04 | 00:26:16 | ||||||
190 | BATOREK Bogdan | 641 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M40-44 | 2021-08-21 11:32:30 | 00:27:01 | ||||||
191 | SENGER Robert | 591 | TRIZARZA | WARSZAWA | M35-39 | Trizarza | 2021-08-21 11:30:44 |
Znaleziono 191 wynik(ów)