Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2020-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 233 |
Wystartowało : | 211 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 208 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | B_Announcer 4.59km | ||||
1 | KRIEGER Łukasz | 94 | H2OSHOP.PL/LANGE TRI COACH | CHOJNICZKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:17:56 | |||||
2 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 222 | GVT BMC 3SOFT TRIATHLON TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:18:52 | |||||
3 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 1 | NEURON REHABILITACJA | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:20:23 | |||||
4 | SOŁTYSIEK Joanna | 598 | Phoenix Team Poland | KOŁO | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:19:36 | |||||
5 | RYMER Jakub | 161 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:19:18 | |||||
6 | KLUŹNIAK Jacek | 80 | TRINERGY | KIELCE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:20:25 | |||||
7 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 209 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:18:35 | |||||
8 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 2 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:19:44 | |||||
9 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 118 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:21:10 | |||||
10 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 4 | TRISPACE/TREK / Toolmax Białe Błota | PRZYŁĘKI | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:22:08 | |||||
11 | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 214 | VAMOS TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:25:57 | |||||
12 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:24:10 | ||||||
13 | POLASIK Michał | 149 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:23:13 | |||||
14 | BANACH Jan | 9 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:25:53 | |||||
15 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mariusz | 21 | Trifecta | COVENTRY | 1 Fala | 00:35:25 | ||||||
16 | ŻAK Łukasz | 62 | Trifecta | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:39:06 | |||||
17 | DUDA Aleksandra | 42 | POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:45 | 00:23:50 | |||||
18 | GONDEK Martin | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:46 | 00:27:15 | ||||||
19 | BOGACZ Mariusz | 16 | TRISPACE/TREK | RADZIEJÓW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:47 | 00:20:24 | |||||
20 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:47 | 00:19:59 | ||||||
21 | MŁYŃCZAK Jakub | 229 | KS GVT | GLIWICE | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:19:21 | |||||
22 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 182 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:19:41 | |||||
23 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 170 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | GORZEŃ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:26:09 | |||||
24 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 164 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:50 | 00:21:30 | |||||
25 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 79 | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:50 | 00:23:04 | |||||
26 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 187 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:51 | 00:21:48 | |||||
27 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 104 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | SZKOCJA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:19:07 | |||||
28 | LEWANDOWSKI Oskar | 108 | KRUSZWICA | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:24:15 | ||||||
29 | KAWCZYNSKI Pawel | 76 | ELITE SPORTS REDA | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:26:55 | |||||
30 | BETHKE Sławomir | 11 | 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:20:30 | |||||
31 | MALICKI Patryk | 115 | DĘBOGÓRZE | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:25:30 | ||||||
32 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 10 | GLOBART MEBLE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:29:25 | |||||
33 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | 219 | BIALL / BIKE U UP | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:56 | 00:19:41 | |||||
34 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 65 | 3GRAVITY | WROCLAW | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:56 | 00:18:28 | |||||
35 | GIERES Waldemar | 51 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:57 | 00:28:31 | |||||
36 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:58 | 00:22:02 | |||||
37 | SZREDER Dawid | 14 | Dave Bikes / Endure Team | KAMIONKI | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:59 | 00:21:36 | |||||
38 | ZIENKIEWICZ Marek | 210 | ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:00 | 00:23:27 | |||||
39 | GIEŁAŻYN Mateusz | 50 | KORONOWO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:01 | 00:21:52 | ||||||
40 | TUBAJA Albert | 190 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGPSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:01 | 00:28:46 | |||||
41 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 188 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃŚK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:02 | 00:19:17 | |||||
42 | KRÓL Maciej | 95 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:02 | 00:23:21 | |||||
43 | NOWAK Michał | 135 | LEGALAID | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:24:02 | |||||
44 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:27:46 | ||||||
45 | WOLSKI Jędrzej | 6 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:18:40 | |||||
46 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 68 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:20:06 | |||||
47 | RAJ Jarosław | 155 | CITYZEN CLUB | SZADEK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:26:06 | |||||
48 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 176 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:26:13 | |||||
49 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adam | 220 | BIKE U UP / BIALL | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:18:18 | |||||
50 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 5 | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:21:37 | ||||||
51 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 138 | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:24:49 | |||||
52 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 67 | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:21:22 | ||||||
53 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | 145 | TRIPIETRUSZKA - SCHULO TEAM | DZIAŁDOWO | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:20:52 | |||||
54 | PIETZ Mikołaj | 147 | CYTADELA BY NIGHT | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:25:36 | |||||
55 | BISKUPSKI Cezary | 12 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:19:43 | |||||
56 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | 152 | KOMPUTRONIK | DĄBRÓWKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:19:24 | |||||
57 | KOZŁOWSKI Jacek | 92 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:21:05 | |||||
58 | WALKOWIAK Łukasz | 192 | MIĘKOWO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:14 | 00:21:10 | ||||||
59 | KĄTNIK Jacek | 77 | ŁOCHOWO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:14 | 00:22:07 | ||||||
60 | KNOTHE Adam | 81 | BUDSTOL INVEST | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:15 | 00:20:52 | |||||
61 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 153 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:22:42 | |||||
62 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:25:49 | ||||||
63 | WOJTCZAK Adam | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:28:44 | ||||||
64 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 191 | PTT DELTA | BRWILNO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:17 | 00:21:22 | |||||
65 | KOZAR Karol | 91 | POLISH TRIATHLETES | SWINDON | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:18 | 00:18:38 | |||||
66 | JANKOWSKA Zuzanna | 66 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:18 | 00:27:01 | ||||||
67 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 110 | ZONE3 TEAM | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:20:03 | |||||
68 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Leszek | 96 | NIEDZIELNY ŚCIGACZ | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:21:10 | |||||
69 | CABAJ Martyna | 27 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:26:51 | ||||||
70 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 225 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:22 | 00:23:23 | |||||
71 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 26 | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:22 | 00:26:26 | |||||
72 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 230 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BORÓWNO | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:24:53 | |||||
73 | SZLYK Maciej | 178 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:26:41 | ||||||
74 | CICHY Adam | 29 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:24:52 | |||||
75 | WASZTYL Michał | 194 | ZONE3TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA | POWIDZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:19:57 | |||||
76 | PEKRUL Wojciech | 143 | MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:22:03 | |||||
77 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:27:29 | ||||||
78 | PALACZ Jarosław | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:21:28 | ||||||
79 | MAĆKOWSKI Daniel | 114 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:21:54 | ||||||
80 | STEMPOROWSKI Paweł | 174 | INOWROCŁAW | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:32:04 | ||||||
81 | SZOT Dawid | 179 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | SZTUM | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:30 | 00:20:04 | |||||
82 | STANIEK Agata | 172 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:30 | 00:27:36 | |||||
83 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:31 | 00:28:29 | ||||||
84 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 89 | TEAM KOWALSKI | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:32 | 00:19:58 | |||||
85 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 212 | STRZELNO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:32 | 00:25:55 | ||||||
86 | BUDNICKI Krzysztof | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:33 | 00:27:38 | ||||||
87 | POKORSKI Marek | 148 | CTS | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:34 | 00:20:24 | |||||
88 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | OSIELSKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:35 | 00:22:32 | |||||
89 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:35 | 00:25:23 | ||||||
90 | JUSTYŃSKI Andrzej | 70 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:36 | 00:21:56 | ||||||
91 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 193 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:36 | 00:25:17 | |||||
92 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 48 | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:37 | 00:23:18 | |||||
93 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 227 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:39 | 00:23:48 | ||||||
94 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 140 | ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:39 | 00:26:50 | |||||
95 | POPEK Maciej | 150 | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:24:10 | |||||
96 | FIEGEL Katarzyna | 46 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:28:09 | |||||
97 | KRAZIŃSKA Samanta | 93 | MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:28:35 | |||||
98 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 167 | #CIĄGŁA_WALKA_Z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:43 | 00:27:34 | |||||
99 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:44 | 00:22:07 | ||||||
100 | GRUBA Jacek | 57 | BRZOZA | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:57:44 | 00:26:46 | ||||||
101 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 184 | ATHLETICOMED.PL | OSIELSKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:45 | 00:23:49 | |||||
102 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:46 | 00:20:08 | ||||||
103 | GAWRON Marcin | 49 | CAR-MAN | DOBRCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:46 | 00:25:56 | |||||
104 | GRUBA Marek | 56 | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:47 | 00:24:13 | ||||||
105 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 197 | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:48 | 00:20:45 | |||||
106 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 85 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | SZUBIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:48 | 00:23:53 | |||||
107 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 159 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | MAŁE RUDY | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:25:49 | |||||
108 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:23:51 | ||||||
109 | ROŚ Sławek | 158 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:29:05 | |||||
110 | IWICKI Paweł | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:52 | 00:23:47 | ||||||
111 | MATLUCH Piotr | 119 | A-T | KOMORNIKI | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:52 | 00:24:25 | |||||
112 | CZACHOWSKI Jacek | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:53 | 00:26:55 | ||||||
113 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 202 | BOZITA POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:54 | 00:25:57 | |||||
114 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | 74 | OSIELSKO | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:54 | 00:24:05 | ||||||
115 | PASTWA Donata | 141 | TRISPACE TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:55 | 00:24:29 | |||||
116 | SMOCZYNSKI Marek | 168 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:23:31 | |||||
117 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 109 | ZONE3TEAM | PLEWISKA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:22:48 | |||||
118 | DROBINSKI Daniel | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:22:30 | ||||||
119 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:58 | 00:24:15 | ||||||
120 | MORAWIAK Krzysztof | 129 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:59 | 00:25:20 | ||||||
121 | SMOCZYŃSKA Emilia | 169 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:01 | 00:23:41 | |||||
122 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 8 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:01 | 00:22:22 | |||||
123 | KUBICZAK Jan | 616 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:03 | 00:18:35 | ||||||
124 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 160 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:04 | 00:29:00 | |||||
125 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 98 | Trifecta | TORUŃ | 1 Fala | 2020-08-23 09:58:05 | 00:28:43 | |||||
126 | BOHDANOWICZ Patrycja | 19 | FLOW DANCE STUDIO | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:06 | 00:22:44 | |||||
127 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 64 | KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:08 | 00:21:37 | |||||
128 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:09 | 00:27:02 | ||||||
129 | GUMIŃSKI Piotr | 58 | CTS | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:10 | 00:25:56 | |||||
130 | KUŹMA Wojtek | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:11 | 00:25:18 | ||||||
131 | DULINSKA Dorota | 43 | TRISPACE/TREK | NIEMCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:11 | 00:27:53 | |||||
132 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Patryk | 146 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:12 | 00:22:01 | |||||
133 | LURKA Krystian | 112 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:12 | 00:24:10 | |||||
134 | ZIEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 208 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:15 | 00:20:55 | |||||
135 | MOJŻESZ Piotr | 126 | UNLIMITED KRAKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:15 | 00:26:40 | |||||
136 | DULIŃSKI Bartosz | 44 | NOOBIEZJAGODA | NIEMCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:17 | 00:22:50 | |||||
137 | POCZTAREK Ewelina | 224 | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | MOSINA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:18 | 00:27:17 | |||||
138 | WOLFF Maria | 200 | CITYZEN | SUCHY LAS | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:23:45 | |||||
139 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 217 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:21:14 | |||||
140 | PRENTKA Magdalena | 151 | CITYZEN | POZNAN | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:30:54 | |||||
141 | MIELCAREK Rafał | 18 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:22 | 00:25:29 | ||||||
142 | KOPCZYNSKI Waldemar | 86 | 1958 | POZNAN | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:22 | 00:30:37 | |||||
143 | MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | 117 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:23 | 00:24:56 | |||||
144 | URBANOWSKI Włodzimierz | 218 | RETRO STORK TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 | 00:21:38 | |||||
145 | MICHALSKI Bogdan | 122 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 | 00:36:29 | |||||
146 | GROCHOWSKI Paweł | 55 | MBC | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:20:13 | |||||
147 | MICHALSKI Michal | 121 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:23:08 | |||||
148 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 20 | LADYSI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:23:20 | |||||
149 | CYNOWSKI Krzysztof | 32 | CYNA | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | 00:23:57 | |||||
150 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 196 | GNIEWKOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | |||||||
151 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 177 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | 00:30:22 | ||||||
152 | LEWANDOWKI Fabian | 107 | CZAPLE | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:31 | 00:23:23 | ||||||
153 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:32 | 00:21:56 | ||||||
154 | KAPUSTKA Mirek | 72 | KAPUSTRI | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:32 | 00:23:21 | |||||
155 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 39 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:27:17 | |||||
156 | TOMAŚ Mariusz | 186 | TRIIM OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:27:49 | |||||
157 | BUŁKA Rafał | 25 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:32:04 | ||||||
158 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:35 | 00:24:57 | ||||||
159 | ŚLESICKI Maciej | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:36 | 00:28:16 | ||||||
160 | KAPUSTKA Kasia | 73 | KAPUSTRI | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:36 | 00:29:18 | |||||
161 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:27:49 | ||||||
162 | KOWALSKI Marek | 90 | REKINY OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:25:04 | |||||
163 | ZIĘBICKI Maciej | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:28:30 | ||||||
164 | CHĘCIŃSKI Marek | 28 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:41 | 00:24:35 | ||||||
165 | BOGALECKI Marek | 17 | SAFE SPORT TEAM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:41 | 00:26:57 | |||||
166 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 36 | MELTICA TEAM | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:43 | 00:38:25 | |||||
167 | GÓRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 54 | TRISPACE/TREK | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:44 | 00:23:09 | |||||
168 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 183 | #SLIMAKIBARCIN | BARCIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:44 | 00:24:59 | |||||
169 | TALAREK Robert | 185 | SMT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:46 | 00:21:54 | |||||
170 | PAWELSKI Michał | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:46 | 00:27:50 | ||||||
171 | KAPSA Dawid | 71 | ONLY GLASS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:48 | 00:23:16 | |||||
172 | RADZIŃSKA Joanna | 154 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:49 | 00:27:56 | |||||
173 | SOŁDYGA Paweł | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:49 | 00:25:06 | ||||||
174 | DYBOWSKI Dominik | 45 | PUA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:23:56 | |||||
175 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 157 | BOLSZEWO | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:24:00 | ||||||
176 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:23:32 | ||||||
177 | ANTCZAK Marek | 7 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:53 | 00:20:45 | ||||||
178 | JUCHACZ Michał | 69 | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:53 | 00:25:09 | |||||
179 | WAŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 226 | DEWELOPPOL TEAM | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:20:11 | |||||
180 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 15 | CHOŁE KŁÓLIKI | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:39:27 | |||||
181 | MAŁACHA Dawid | 116 | KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:58 | 00:20:45 | |||||
182 | NOSKOWIAK BAJNO Alicja | 134 | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:59 | 00:36:32 | ||||||
183 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:22:33 | ||||||
184 | ZUBOWICZ Maria | 213 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:26:32 | |||||
185 | MONTOWSKI Jan | 128 | OPŁAWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:28:30 | |||||
186 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:03 | 00:33:37 | ||||||
187 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:04 | 00:23:46 | ||||||
188 | MIEKCZYNSKI Artur | 123 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONCZYN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:04 | 00:27:38 | |||||
189 | MORDAKA Maciej | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:35:05 | ||||||
190 | DANIELEK Ewa Anna | 37 | REEBOK RUN CREW | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:30:21 | |||||
191 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 198 | DOBRCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:31:32 | ||||||
192 | DRZEWIECKI Mikołaj | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:28:20 | ||||||
193 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 100 | TYPYGRUBE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:30:02 | |||||
194 | SKORUPKA Radek | 166 | ULUNG TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:28:00 | |||||
195 | HEJNICKI Dariusz | 60 | DON TRUCKING GROUP | SZUBIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:10 | 00:21:49 | |||||
196 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 215 | VEEN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:13 | 00:26:22 | ||||||
197 | NOWICKA Michalina | 136 | GROTNIKI | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:59:13 | 00:36:18 | ||||||
198 | ZAPOTOCZNY Robert | 216 | CENTRUM MEDYCYNY SPORTOWEJ OLIMP ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:14 | 00:29:10 | |||||
199 | PERLINSKI Damian | 144 | MOŻE I POWOLI, ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:15 | 00:22:34 | |||||
200 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:59:15 | 00:32:19 | ||||||
201 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 221 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:17 | 00:22:24 | |||||
202 | MURACH Agnieszka | 131 | KURPIOWSKIE CENTRUM WETERYNARYJNE | OSTROŁĘKA | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:18 | 00:27:44 | |||||
203 | MIKA Aldona | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:18 | 00:46:14 | ||||||
204 | NOWAK Adam | 223 | WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:21 | 00:35:58 | |||||
205 | BUGAJ Katarzyna | 24 | LAKE RUNNERS TYCHY | TYCHY | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:23 | 00:26:42 | |||||
206 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 105 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:25 | 00:27:10 | |||||
207 | SAWICKI Waldemar | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M70-79 | 2020-08-23 09:59:28 | 00:52:56 | ||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
WRZESIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 22 | Trifecta | MUROWANIEC | 1 Fala | 2020-08-23 09:58:03 | |||||||
STAWSKI Paweł | 173 | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 | |||||||
WAPNIEWSKI Marcin | 31 | TRI-SPORT | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | |||||||
HENDRZAK Sylwester | 61 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | ŁUBIANKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:22:37 |
Znaleziono 211 wynik(ów)