Organizator : | Towarzystwo Sportowe TRI-SPORT |
Data : | 2020-08-23 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 25.75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 233 |
Wystartowało : | 211 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 208 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Pływanie | T1 | Rower | T2 | Bieg | Czas | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu | P_Borowno 0.75km | Poz | ||||
1 | URBAŃSKI Michał | 1 | NEURON REHABILITACJA | OSIELSKO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:10:13 | 1 | 00:01:41 | ||||
2 | ŻOŁNOWSKA Katarzyna | 214 | VAMOS TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:10:19 | 2 | 00:02:44 | ||||
3 | SOŁTYSIEK Joanna | 598 | Phoenix Team Poland | KOŁO | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:11:14 | 3 | 00:01:45 | ||||
4 | KLUŹNIAK Jacek | 80 | TRINERGY | KIELCE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:11:15 | 4 | 00:01:57 | ||||
5 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 222 | GVT BMC 3SOFT TRIATHLON TEAM | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:11:23 | 5 | 00:01:54 | ||||
6 | MALICKI Patryk | 115 | DĘBOGÓRZE | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:11:32 | 6 | 00:02:09 | |||||
7 | WOLSKI Jędrzej | 6 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:11:34 | 7 | 00:01:58 | ||||
8 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 164 | FUJI KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:50 | 00:11:41 | 8 | 00:01:56 | ||||
9 | RAJ Jarosław | 155 | CITYZEN CLUB | SZADEK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:11:41 | 9 | 00:03:08 | ||||
10 | WASZTYL Michał | 194 | ZONE3TEAM / WITKOWO BIEGA | POWIDZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:11:41 | 10 | 00:01:52 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
WAPNIEWSKI Marcin | 31 | TRI-SPORT | GÓROWO IŁAWECKIE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:11:44 | 11 | 00:01:55 | |||||
12 | KAWCZYNSKI Pawel | 76 | ELITE SPORTS REDA | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:11:48 | 12 | 00:02:18 | ||||
13 | BANACH Jan | 9 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:11:51 | 13 | 00:02:06 | ||||
14 | MARTYNOWICZ Michał | 118 | TRISPACE/TREK | BRZOZA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:12:06 | 14 | 00:02:12 | ||||
15 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:12:11 | 15 | 00:02:15 | |||||
16 | STEMPOROWSKI Paweł | 174 | INOWROCŁAW | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:12:14 | 16 | 00:02:58 | |||||
17 | RYMER Jakub | 161 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:12:23 | 17 | 00:01:49 | ||||
18 | KRIEGER Łukasz | 94 | H2OSHOP.PL/LANGE TRI COACH | CHOJNICZKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:12:27 | 18 | 00:01:39 | ||||
19 | BEDNARCZYK Tomasz | 2 | BIKE U UP | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:12:32 | 19 | 00:01:51 | ||||
20 | MŁYŃCZAK Jakub | 229 | KS GVT | GLIWICE | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:12:34 | 20 | 00:01:48 | ||||
21 | STANIEK Agata | 172 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:30 | 00:12:40 | 21 | 00:02:45 | ||||
22 | JAŚKIEWICZ Marcin | 68 | MOGILNO TEAM | MOGILNO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:12:52 | 22 | 00:01:56 | ||||
23 | BOGACZ Mariusz | 16 | TRISPACE/TREK | RADZIEJÓW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:47 | 00:12:54 | 23 | 00:01:58 | ||||
24 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adam | 220 | BIKE U UP / BIALL | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:13:06 | 24 | 00:02:08 | ||||
25 | LICZNIERSKI Marek | 110 | ZONE3 TEAM | PLEWISKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:13:10 | 25 | 00:02:09 | ||||
26 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 170 | KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU | GORZEŃ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:13:20 | 26 | 00:02:58 | ||||
27 | FRĄCKOWSKI Łukasz | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:13:23 | 27 | 00:03:45 | |||||
28 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Leszek | 96 | NIEDZIELNY ŚCIGACZ | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:13:28 | 28 | 00:02:16 | ||||
29 | ZIENKIEWICZ Janusz | 209 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:13:31 | 29 | 00:02:06 | ||||
30 | WOLFF Maria | 200 | CITYZEN | SUCHY LAS | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:13:36 | 30 | 00:01:49 | ||||
31 | BENTKOWSKA Natalia | 5 | PRĄDOCIN | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:13:40 | 31 | 00:02:30 | |||||
32 | SKORECKI Aleksander | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:58 | 00:13:41 | 32 | 00:02:41 | ||||
33 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 26 | 1975 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:22 | 00:13:41 | 33 | 00:02:33 | ||||
34 | WALKOWIAK Łukasz | 192 | MIĘKOWO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:14 | 00:13:58 | 34 | 00:02:26 | |||||
35 | PEKRUL Wojciech | 143 | MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | GDAŃSK | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:13:58 | 35 | 00:02:24 | ||||
36 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 4 | TRISPACE/TREK / Toolmax Białe Błota | PRZYŁĘKI | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:14:02 | 36 | 00:02:11 | ||||
37 | LEWANDOWSKI Oskar | 108 | KRUSZWICA | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:14:10 | 37 | 00:02:14 | |||||
38 | GOŚCINIAK Michał | 65 | 3GRAVITY | WROCLAW | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:56 | 00:14:12 | 38 | 00:02:26 | ||||
39 | SZREDER Dawid | 14 | Dave Bikes / Endure Team | KAMIONKI | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:59 | 00:14:12 | 39 | 00:01:51 | ||||
40 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 217 | KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIE | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:14:13 | 40 | 00:03:38 | ||||
41 | BISKUPSKI Cezary | 12 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:14:17 | 42 | 00:01:59 | ||||
42 | GUMIŃSKI Piotr | 58 | CTS | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:10 | 00:14:17 | 41 | 00:03:09 | ||||
43 | KOZAR Karol | 91 | POLISH TRIATHLETES | SWINDON | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:18 | 00:14:21 | 43 | 00:02:11 | ||||
44 | DUDA Aleksandra | 42 | POLITECHNIKA GDAŃSKA | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:45 | 00:14:22 | 44 | 00:02:52 | ||||
45 | KUBICZAK Jan | 616 | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:03 | 00:14:23 | 45 | 00:02:18 | |||||
46 | GIEŁAŻYN Mateusz | 50 | KORONOWO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:01 | 00:14:24 | 46 | 00:02:16 | |||||
47 | POKORSKI Marek | 148 | CTS | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:34 | 00:14:27 | 47 | 00:02:03 | ||||
48 | POLASIK Michał | 149 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:14:28 | 48 | 00:02:53 | ||||
49 | NOWAK Michał | 135 | LEGALAID | GDYNIA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:04 | 00:14:29 | 49 | 00:02:40 | ||||
50 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 104 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | SZKOCJA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:52 | 00:14:31 | 50 | 00:02:00 | ||||
51 | CABAJ Martyna | 27 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:20 | 00:14:32 | 51 | 00:02:36 | |||||
52 | TRZASKA Przemysław | 188 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃŚK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:02 | 00:14:37 | 52 | 00:01:47 | ||||
53 | MICHALSKI Michal | 121 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:14:41 | 53 | 00:02:17 | ||||
54 | PRZYBYLSKI Jakub | 152 | KOMPUTRONIK | DĄBRÓWKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:14:42 | 54 | 00:02:04 | ||||
55 | PIETRUSZKA Magdalena | 145 | TRIPIETRUSZKA - SCHULO TEAM | DZIAŁDOWO | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:14:46 | 55 | 00:02:25 | ||||
56 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | 219 | BIALL / BIKE U UP | GDAŃSK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:56 | 00:14:48 | 56 | 00:02:31 | ||||
57 | BETHKE Sławomir | 11 | 7SI-OWB ROWERTOUR.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:14:59 | 58 | 00:02:03 | ||||
58 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 225 | CZARNE STOPY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:22 | 00:14:59 | 57 | 00:02:55 | ||||
59 | BARANOWICZ Bartosz | 10 | GLOBART MEBLE | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:54 | 00:15:00 | 59 | 00:03:03 | ||||
60 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | 230 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BORÓWNO | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:15:07 | 60 | 00:02:27 | ||||
61 | EJSMONT Krzysztof | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:56:47 | 00:15:08 | 63 | 00:02:11 | |||||
62 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 193 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:36 | 00:15:08 | 61 | 00:02:42 | ||||
63 | WIERZYŃSKI Damian | 197 | EXIMO EXTREME TEAM / POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:48 | 00:15:08 | 62 | 00:02:42 | ||||
64 | SZLYK Maciej | 178 | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:15:11 | 64 | 00:03:20 | |||||
65 | CHĘCIŃSKI Marek | 28 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:41 | 00:15:12 | 65 | 00:04:26 | |||||
66 | KAPUSTKA Mirek | 72 | KAPUSTRI | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:32 | 00:15:19 | 66 | 00:02:15 | ||||
67 | DOBRZAŃSKI Dariusz | 39 | 3GRAVITY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:15:23 | 67 | 00:03:08 | ||||
68 | GONDEK Martin | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:56:46 | 00:15:30 | 68 | 00:04:13 | |||||
69 | TRZASKOWSKI Tomasz | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:15:30 | 69 | 00:04:34 | |||||
70 | POCZTAREK Ewelina | 224 | CITYZEN POZNAŃ | MOSINA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:18 | 00:15:32 | 70 | 00:03:27 | ||||
71 | PIETRZAKOWSKI Patryk | 146 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:12 | 00:15:33 | 71 | 00:03:50 | ||||
72 | SMOCZYNSKI Marek | 168 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:15:36 | 72 | 00:02:37 | ||||
73 | PRENTKA Magdalena | 151 | CITYZEN | POZNAN | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:20 | 00:15:38 | 73 | 00:03:14 | ||||
74 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Piotr | 67 | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:15:43 | 74 | 00:02:29 | |||||
75 | WOJTCZAK Adam | 199 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:15:45 | 75 | 00:03:20 | |||||
76 | IWICKI Paweł | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:52 | 00:15:46 | 76 | 00:02:53 | |||||
77 | MOJŻESZ Piotr | 126 | UNLIMITED KRAKÓW | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:15 | 00:15:50 | 77 | 00:02:53 | ||||
78 | GRUBA Marek | 56 | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:47 | 00:15:51 | 78 | 00:03:26 | |||||
79 | ROŚ Sławek | 158 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:15:54 | 79 | 00:04:39 | ||||
80 | CYNOWSKI Krzysztof | 32 | CYNA | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | 00:16:05 | 80 | 00:02:53 | ||||
81 | KLUSZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 79 | TORUŃ MULTISPORT TEAM | TORUŃ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:50 | 00:16:06 | 81 | 00:02:02 | ||||
82 | SZOT Dawid | 179 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | SZTUM | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:30 | 00:16:07 | 83 | 00:02:22 | ||||
83 | MAZURKIEWICZ Michał | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:04 | 00:16:07 | 82 | 00:02:35 | |||||
84 | BOHDANOWICZ Patrycja | 19 | FLOW DANCE STUDIO | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:06 | 00:16:08 | 84 | 00:02:25 | ||||
85 | JUSTYŃSKI Andrzej | 70 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:36 | 00:16:09 | 85 | 00:02:07 | |||||
86 | DYBOWSKI Dominik | 45 | PUA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:16:13 | 86 | 00:02:43 | ||||
87 | GROCHOWSKI Paweł | 55 | MBC | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:16:15 | 87 | 00:02:13 | ||||
88 | SMOCZYŃSKA Emilia | 169 | MBC TEAM | TUCHOLA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:01 | 00:16:17 | 88 | 00:02:44 | ||||
89 | TRAWCZYŃSKI Jacek | 187 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:51 | 00:16:18 | 89 | 00:01:54 | ||||
90 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 89 | TEAM KOWALSKI | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:32 | 00:16:19 | 90 | 00:03:22 | ||||
91 | RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz | 153 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:16 | 00:16:21 | 91 | 00:02:22 | ||||
92 | TUBAJA Albert | 190 | KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGPSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:01 | 00:16:25 | 92 | 00:03:53 | ||||
93 | JANKOWSKA Zuzanna | 66 | POZNAŃ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:18 | 00:16:26 | 93 | 00:03:32 | |||||
94 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 207 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:58 | 00:16:31 | 94 | 00:02:12 | |||||
95 | KOWALSKI Marek | 90 | REKINY OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:16:33 | 95 | 00:04:55 | ||||
96 | MAĆKOWSKI Daniel | 114 | ZAGOŚCINIEC | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:16:34 | 96 | 00:02:32 | |||||
97 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:44 | 00:16:37 | 97 | 00:02:27 | |||||
98 | KARCZEWSKA Karolina | 74 | OSIELSKO | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:54 | 00:16:38 | 98 | 00:03:20 | |||||
99 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 221 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:17 | 00:16:41 | 99 | 00:03:54 | ||||
100 | MORDAKA Maciej | 130 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:16:43 | 100 | 00:04:34 | |||||
101 | BUGAJ Katarzyna | 24 | LAKE RUNNERS TYCHY | TYCHY | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:23 | 00:16:45 | 101 | 00:06:33 | ||||
102 | PIETZ Mikołaj | 147 | CYTADELA BY NIGHT | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:10 | 00:16:46 | 103 | 00:02:56 | ||||
103 | TYMIŃSKI Dariusz | 191 | PTT DELTA | BRWILNO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:17 | 00:16:46 | 102 | 00:02:43 | ||||
104 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:46 | 00:16:47 | 104 | 00:02:23 | |||||
105 | GIERES Waldemar | 51 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:56:57 | 00:16:51 | 105 | 00:02:11 | ||||
106 | KOZŁOWSKI Jacek | 92 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:12 | 00:16:52 | 106 | 00:02:27 | ||||
107 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 64 | KRYSPORT TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:08 | 00:16:52 | 107 | 00:02:21 | ||||
108 | ŚLESICKI Maciej | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:36 | 00:16:55 | 108 | 00:03:14 | |||||
109 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 160 | ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:04 | 00:16:57 | 109 | 00:03:40 | ||||
110 | CZACHOWSKI Jacek | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:53 | 00:16:58 | 111 | 00:04:19 | |||||
111 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 203 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:16:58 | 110 | 00:03:26 | |||||
112 | STRYCZYŃSKI Marek | 176 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:06 | 00:17:01 | 113 | 00:03:07 | ||||
113 | PALACZ Jarosław | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:28 | 00:17:01 | 112 | 00:02:51 | |||||
114 | KRÓL Maciej | 95 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:02 | 00:17:02 | 114 | 00:02:18 | ||||
115 | LEWANDOWKI Fabian | 107 | CZAPLE | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:31 | 00:17:05 | 115 | 00:03:18 | |||||
116 | MIELCAREK Rafał | 18 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:22 | 00:17:06 | 117 | 00:03:40 | |||||
117 | MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | 117 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:23 | 00:17:06 | 116 | 00:03:05 | ||||
118 | WAŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 226 | DEWELOPPOL TEAM | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:17:08 | 118 | 00:02:32 | ||||
119 | ROMAN Krzysztof | 157 | BOLSZEWO | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:17:10 | 119 | 00:03:29 | |||||
120 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:32 | 00:17:11 | 120 | 00:02:29 | |||||
121 | KAPUSTKA Kasia | 73 | KAPUSTRI | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:36 | 00:17:13 | 121 | 00:04:15 | ||||
122 | KOCZOROWSKA Kamila | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:03 | 00:17:13 | 122 | 00:03:17 | |||||
123 | DULIŃSKI Bartosz | 44 | NOOBIEZJAGODA | NIEMCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:17 | 00:17:17 | 123 | 00:03:24 | ||||
124 | MORAWIAK Krzysztof | 129 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:59 | 00:17:20 | 124 | 00:03:39 | |||||
125 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Łukasz | 182 | LKS BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | OSTROMECKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:48 | 00:17:22 | 125 | 00:02:00 | ||||
126 | KUŹMA Wojtek | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:11 | 00:17:29 | 126 | 00:02:35 | |||||
127 | KAPSA Dawid | 71 | ONLY GLASS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:48 | 00:17:34 | 127 | 00:03:03 | ||||
128 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:59:15 | 00:17:35 | 128 | 00:03:18 | |||||
129 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 184 | ATHLETICOMED.PL | OSIELSKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:45 | 00:17:36 | 129 | 00:03:12 | ||||
130 | BOROWSKI Łukasz | 20 | LADYSI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:27 | 00:17:37 | 130 | 00:03:13 | ||||
131 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | 98 | Trifecta | TORUŃ | 1 Fala | 2020-08-23 09:58:05 | 00:17:38 | 131 | 00:04:03 | ||||
132 | RUCIŃSKI Rafał | 159 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | MAŁE RUDY | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:17:42 | 132 | 00:02:31 | ||||
133 | MAŁACHA Dawid | 116 | KU AZS UTP BYDGOSZCZ | ŻNIN | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:58 | 00:17:52 | 133 | 00:03:20 | ||||
134 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 35 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:26 | 00:17:54 | 135 | 00:04:21 | |||||
135 | FRYDRYSZEK Michał | 48 | 1989 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:37 | 00:17:54 | 136 | 00:02:54 | ||||
136 | KWIATOŃ Michał | 215 | VEEN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:13 | 00:17:54 | 134 | 00:03:31 | |||||
137 | GRUBA Jacek | 57 | BRZOZA | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:57:44 | 00:17:55 | 137 | 00:03:18 | |||||
138 | WOŹNIAK Radek | 202 | BOZITA POLSKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:54 | 00:17:55 | 138 | 00:02:38 | ||||
139 | ZIEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 208 | PTT DELTA | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:15 | 00:17:56 | 139 | 00:02:59 | ||||
140 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:35 | 00:17:59 | 140 | 00:02:52 | |||||
141 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 140 | ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:39 | 00:18:08 | 141 | 00:03:08 | ||||
142 | KARCZEWSKI Filip | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:35 | 00:18:10 | 142 | 00:02:31 | |||||
143 | WOLSKI Tomasz | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM | OSIELSKO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:35 | 00:18:13 | 143 | 00:02:32 | ||||
144 | KONWIŃSKI Daniel | 85 | SELEKCJA NATURALNA | SZUBIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:48 | 00:18:15 | 144 | 00:03:37 | ||||
145 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 8 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:01 | 00:18:20 | 145 | 00:02:04 | ||||
146 | ZIĘBICKI Maciej | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:38 | 00:18:20 | 146 | 00:03:38 | |||||
147 | POPEK Maciej | 150 | WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON TEAM | WŁOCŁAWEK | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:18:25 | 147 | 00:03:26 | ||||
148 | BUŁKA Rafał | 25 | NIEMCZ | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:18:32 | 148 | 00:04:18 | |||||
149 | ŚWIATOWY Krystian | 183 | #SLIMAKIBARCIN | BARCIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:44 | 00:18:39 | 149 | 00:03:20 | ||||
150 | DULINSKA Dorota | 43 | TRISPACE/TREK | NIEMCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:11 | 00:18:44 | 150 | 00:02:42 | ||||
151 | ZIENKIEWICZ Marek | 210 | ATOS | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:00 | 00:18:50 | 151 | 00:03:04 | ||||
152 | KNOTHE Adam | 81 | BUDSTOL INVEST | NIEMCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:15 | 00:18:52 | 152 | 00:02:08 | ||||
153 | BOGALECKI Marek | 17 | SAFE SPORT TEAM | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:41 | 00:18:52 | 153 | 00:04:46 | ||||
154 | GAWRON Marcin | 49 | CAR-MAN | DOBRCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:46 | 00:18:53 | 154 | 00:03:10 | ||||
155 | LEBIECKI Paweł | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:09 | 00:19:01 | 156 | 00:03:38 | |||||
156 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Tomasz | 84 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:19:01 | 155 | 00:02:56 | |||||
157 | CICHY Adam | 29 | RUN4FUN | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:24 | 00:19:06 | 157 | 00:04:19 | ||||
158 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 105 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:25 | 00:19:06 | 158 | 00:03:56 | ||||
159 | PERLINSKI Damian | 144 | MOŻE I POWOLI, ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:15 | 00:19:16 | 159 | 00:02:17 | ||||
160 | KOSECKI Tomasz | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:50 | 00:19:32 | 160 | 00:04:26 | |||||
161 | KĄTNIK Jacek | 77 | ŁOCHOWO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:14 | 00:19:33 | 161 | 00:02:26 | |||||
HENDRZAK Sylwester | 61 | ZAMEK BIERZGŁOWSKI | ŁUBIANKA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:19:36 | 162 | 00:03:47 | |||||
163 | GÓRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 54 | TRISPACE/TREK | TRZCIANKA | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:44 | 00:19:39 | 163 | 00:02:55 | ||||
164 | TALAREK Robert | 185 | SMT SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:46 | 00:19:40 | 164 | 00:02:34 | ||||
165 | MIEKCZYNSKI Artur | 123 | POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ | ZIELONCZYN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:04 | 00:19:43 | 165 | 00:03:56 | ||||
166 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz | 212 | STRZELNO | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:32 | 00:19:51 | 166 | 00:02:22 | |||||
167 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | 198 | DOBRCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:19:57 | 167 | 00:04:20 | |||||
168 | GWIAZDOWSKI Krzysztof | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:51 | 00:20:04 | 168 | 00:03:39 | |||||
169 | DANIELEK Ewa Anna | 37 | REEBOK RUN CREW | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:06 | 00:20:08 | 170 | 00:03:19 | ||||
170 | DRZEWIECKI Mikołaj | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:20:08 | 169 | 00:03:35 | |||||
171 | OSIŃSKI Adam | 138 | CHŁOPAKI TO MY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:08 | 00:20:24 | 171 | 00:03:55 | ||||
172 | ZGÓRSKI Maciej | 206 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:31 | 00:20:27 | 172 | 00:04:15 | |||||
173 | DROBINSKI Daniel | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:20:30 | 173 | 00:03:54 | |||||
174 | HEJNICKI Dariusz | 60 | DON TRUCKING GROUP | SZUBIN | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:10 | 00:20:31 | 174 | 00:03:25 | ||||
175 | MATLUCH Piotr | 119 | A-T | KOMORNIKI | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:52 | 00:20:32 | 175 | 00:04:48 | ||||
176 | ANTCZAK Marek | 7 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:53 | 00:20:36 | 176 | 00:03:16 | |||||
177 | MONTOWSKI Jan | 128 | OPŁAWIEC | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:20:36 | 177 | 00:04:23 | ||||
178 | JUCHACZ Michał | 69 | DZIKI Z BALCZEWA | INOWROCŁAW | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:53 | 00:20:38 | 178 | 00:03:21 | ||||
179 | RADZIŃSKA Joanna | 154 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:49 | 00:20:41 | 179 | 00:03:09 | ||||
180 | NOWAK Adam | 223 | WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:21 | 00:21:02 | 180 | 00:05:11 | ||||
181 | SZABO-MOSKAL Jadwiga | 177 | BORÓWNO | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | 00:21:08 | 181 | 00:03:41 | |||||
182 | SOŁDYGA Paweł | 171 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:49 | 00:21:17 | 182 | 00:04:29 | |||||
183 | MICHALSKI Bogdan | 122 | ŁAPA JAGUARA | BYDGOSZCZ | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 | 00:21:18 | 183 | 00:04:35 | ||||
184 | LICZNIERSKA Alina | 109 | ZONE3TEAM | PLEWISKA | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:57 | 00:21:26 | 184 | 00:02:14 | ||||
185 | KOPCZYNSKI Waldemar | 86 | 1958 | POZNAN | M60-69 | 2020-08-23 09:58:22 | 00:21:30 | 185 | 00:03:37 | ||||
186 | MALINOWSKI Artur | 227 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:57:39 | 00:21:42 | 186 | 00:03:32 | |||||
187 | MURACH Agnieszka | 131 | KURPIOWSKIE CENTRUM WETERYNARYJNE | OSTROŁĘKA | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:18 | 00:22:07 | 187 | 00:04:35 | ||||
188 | ZUBOWICZ Maria | 213 | IRON TEAM TOMASZ MARCINEK | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:01 | 00:22:19 | 188 | 00:03:08 | ||||
189 | LURKA Krystian | 112 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | M18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:58:12 | 00:22:33 | 189 | 00:02:51 | ||||
190 | BUDNICKI Krzysztof | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:33 | 00:22:45 | 190 | 00:03:44 | |||||
191 | CZYŻEWSKI Piotr | 36 | MELTICA TEAM | BRZOZA | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:43 | 00:22:58 | 191 | 00:04:36 | ||||
192 | SKORUPKA Radek | 166 | ULUNG TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:23:13 | 192 | 00:04:46 | ||||
193 | KULCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 100 | TYPYGRUBE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:59:08 | 00:23:16 | 193 | 00:03:43 | ||||
194 | PASTWA Donata | 141 | TRISPACE TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:55 | 00:23:22 | 194 | 00:03:37 | ||||
195 | ŻAK Łukasz | 62 | Trifecta | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:56:44 | 00:23:24 | 195 | 00:10:03 | ||||
196 | NOWICKA Michalina | 136 | GROTNIKI | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:59:13 | 00:23:32 | 196 | 00:03:40 | |||||
197 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 15 | CHOŁE KŁÓLIKI | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:56 | 00:23:42 | 197 | 00:06:04 | ||||
198 | TOMAŚ Mariusz | 186 | TRIIM OŁAWA | OŁAWA | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:34 | 00:23:57 | 198 | 00:03:05 | ||||
199 | FIEGEL Katarzyna | 46 | TRISPACE/TREK | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:24:23 | 199 | 00:02:37 | ||||
200 | KRAZIŃSKA Samanta | 93 | MIĘDZY TRENINGAMI | GDAŃSK | K18-29 | 2020-08-23 09:57:41 | 00:24:51 | 200 | 00:02:38 | ||||
201 | NOSKOWIAK BAJNO Alicja | 134 | BORÓWNO | K40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:59 | 00:25:40 | 201 | 00:04:48 | |||||
202 | SAWICKI Waldemar | 163 | BYDGOSZCZ | M70-79 | 2020-08-23 09:59:28 | 00:26:04 | 202 | 00:10:46 | |||||
203 | MIKA Aldona | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:18 | 00:26:05 | 203 | 00:10:55 | |||||
204 | ZAPOTOCZNY Robert | 216 | CENTRUM MEDYCYNY SPORTOWEJ OLIMP ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 2020-08-23 09:59:14 | 00:27:16 | 204 | 00:06:17 | ||||
205 | SKRZYNIARZ Hubert | 167 | #CIĄGŁA_WALKA_Z_BMI | ŁOCHOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:57:43 | 00:33:34 | 205 | 00:04:20 | ||||
206 | PIĄTKOWSKI Mariusz | 21 | Trifecta | COVENTRY | 1 Fala | ||||||||
207 | URBANOWSKI Włodzimierz | 218 | RETRO STORK TEAM | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 | |||||||
208 | WIECZOREK Bartosz | 196 | GNIEWKOWO | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:29 | ||||||||
209 | PAWELSKI Michał | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:46 | ||||||||
WRZESIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 22 | Trifecta | MUROWANIEC | 1 Fala | 2020-08-23 09:58:03 | ||||||||
STAWSKI Paweł | 173 | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | M30-39 | 2020-08-23 09:58:25 |
Znaleziono 211 wynik(ów)