Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 260 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 257 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Potok 9km | Wieża 10km | Polana pod Gorcem 11km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNEBLOCH Kasper | 1096 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŻ | M 35 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:42 | 01:39:20 | 01:43:21 | |
2 | MAREK Dariusz | 1000 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | WIELICZKA | M 35 | 00:00:04 | 00:47:06 | 01:03:37 | 01:05:54 | |
3 | UMANA Diego Andres | 1223 | CENTRUM REHABILITACJI FUNKCJONALNEJ SOWA | BARILOCHE | M 36-44 | 00:00:04 | 00:58:51 | 01:19:43 | 01:22:28 | |
4 | WILK Katarzyna | 565 | PLEŚNA | K 35 | 00:00:05 | 00:55:25 | 01:15:09 | 01:18:06 | ||
5 | BARANOW Łukasz | 1001 | PLATERÓW | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 00:47:56 | 01:04:55 | 01:07:24 | ||
6 | BARAN Piotr | 1009 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 00:58:14 | 01:19:57 | 01:22:32 | ||
7 | BRZEŹNY Sara | 1020 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 35 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:09 | 01:34:08 | 01:37:49 | ||
8 | GOŁDYN Piotr | 1062 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:02:34 | 01:25:31 | 01:28:35 | ||
9 | FLISIŃSKI Łukasz | 1262 | SOSNOWIEC | M 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:04 | 01:10:12 | 01:12:46 | ||
10 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 1264 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:32 | 01:11:02 | 01:13:32 | |
11 | STELMACH Dominika | 1269 | RKATELICS | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:27 | 01:09:53 | 01:11:36 | |
12 | GOŁDYŃ Aneta | 423 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:28 | 01:51:40 | 01:55:22 | ||
13 | JAGIEŁO Monika | 446 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | K 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:22:48 | 01:52:57 | 01:57:00 | ||
14 | TRACZ Łukasz | 1003 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL | RZESZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:25 | 01:19:31 | 01:22:05 | |
15 | KAWIK Tomasz | 1093 | KAWIK RUNNING TEAM/ RUNPROGRESS.PL | KRAKÓW/BRENNA | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 00:53:38 | 01:13:11 | 01:16:13 | |
16 | KORNOBIS Monika | 1103 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:35 | 01:35:02 | 01:38:15 | ||
17 | LADRA Tomasz | 1128 | RE/MAX POLSKA | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:48 | 01:43:47 | 01:48:53 | |
18 | ŁĘŻNIAK Aleksander | 1138 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | SOBÓTKA | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:39 | 01:18:14 | 01:20:48 | |
19 | MIKA Andrzej | 1158 | WROCŁAW | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:00:09 | 01:21:49 | 01:24:50 | ||
20 | RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1198 | TRAINING LAB | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:01 | 01:18:48 | 01:21:41 | |
21 | SARNA Szymon | 1201 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:21:53 | 01:52:05 | 01:55:37 | ||
22 | VAN NOORTWIJK Jeffrey Marcin | 1224 | HAAG ATLETIEK | DEN HAAG | M 35 | 00:00:06 | 00:57:56 | 01:22:09 | 01:26:15 | |
23 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 1249 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:46 | 01:22:39 | 01:25:28 | |
24 | FARON Marcin | 307 | KS GORC | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:24 | 01:34:33 | 01:37:55 | |
25 | BRZOZOWSKA Joanna | 1021 | AZS ZADYSZKA | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:15:36 | 01:44:00 | 01:48:12 | |
26 | JAGODZIŃSKI Hubert | 1077 | DZIK KOMANDO | MOSZCZENICA | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:21:34 | 01:55:30 | 01:59:44 | |
27 | JASNOCH Marcin | 1084 | OLUSIA TEAM | BYTOM | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 00:59:38 | 01:23:10 | 01:26:10 | |
28 | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 1113 | MOVE FOR HEALTH | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:30 | 01:25:01 | 01:28:24 | |
29 | MALINOWSKI Piotr | 1147 | STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW | MIKOŁÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 00:57:06 | 01:17:31 | 01:20:37 | |
30 | PISKORZ Ireneusz | 1183 | KODEŃ | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:11 | 01:33:37 | 01:36:50 | ||
31 | WOŹNICZKA Jolanta | 1247 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:06:29 | 01:30:40 | 01:33:57 | ||
32 | DZIEDZIC Witold | 1040 | RZESZOWSKIE GAZELE I GEPARDY | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:40 | 01:29:40 | 01:33:32 | |
33 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Oliwia | 1063 | PŁOCK | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:22 | 01:38:39 | 01:42:46 | ||
34 | KOS Lucjan | 1104 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:50 | 01:28:17 | 01:31:50 | ||
35 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 1111 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | DYBAWKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 00:56:49 | 01:17:04 | 01:19:53 | |
36 | MRÓZ Rafał | 1163 | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:06 | 01:33:09 | 01:36:21 | ||
37 | RYBACKI Mateusz | 1199 | BOCHNIA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:06:36 | 01:32:01 | 01:35:25 | ||
38 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 1221 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:13 | 01:48:48 | 01:54:37 | |
39 | WALNIK Rafał | 1227 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:49 | 01:43:35 | 01:48:16 | ||
40 | ZARZYCKI Maciej | 1252 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PODKOWA LEŚNA | M 35 | 00:00:08 | 00:55:28 | 01:16:21 | 01:19:38 | |
41 | DUBOWIECKI Witek | 1033 | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:38 | 01:24:57 | 01:28:29 | |
42 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 1064 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:36 | 02:08:32 | 02:14:04 | |
43 | KOPIEC Iga | 1101 | MIĘDZYBRODZIE ŻYWIECKIE | K 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:17 | 01:24:53 | 01:28:28 | ||
44 | MUCHA Edward | 1164 | LIMANOWA FORREST | LIMANOWA | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 01:12:07 | 01:37:51 | 01:41:44 | |
45 | OPAŁKA Damian | 1175 | MYRACE | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:03:27 | 01:28:12 | 01:31:46 | |
46 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 1065 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:38 | 02:08:12 | 02:13:59 | |
47 | JASIURKOWSKI Daniel | 1083 | ŁĄCKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:17 | 01:26:52 | 01:29:55 | ||
48 | KOPACZ Agata | 1098 | SPINNING WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:54 | 02:10:25 | 02:18:35 | |
49 | MICHALSKA Edyta | 1156 | SPINNING WILANÓW | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:50 | 02:10:27 | 02:18:42 | |
50 | PISKORSKI Piotr | 1182 | FARBEN LEHRE | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:19:02 | 01:47:34 | 01:52:35 | |
51 | SZADKOWSKI Denis | 1212 | CHORZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:12:35 | 01:38:47 | 01:42:57 | ||
52 | UHRIN Stanislav | 1261 | PREŠOV TRAIL RUN SVK | PREŠOV | M 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:24:10 | 01:56:09 | 02:01:48 | |
53 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 1263 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:00:17 | 01:22:13 | 01:25:03 | |
54 | FLORIAN Adam | 1048 | KADCZA | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:13:33 | 01:40:33 | 01:45:24 | ||
55 | GLAB Krzysztof | 1058 | NGB KLOBUCK / VEGE RUNNERS | KŁOBUCK | M 45-59 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:07 | 01:29:24 | 01:32:30 | |
56 | KNAPP Anna | 1095 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:24:45 | 01:58:53 | 02:04:50 | ||
57 | MICHAEL Sylwia | 1155 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:37 | 02:12:28 | 02:19:43 | ||
58 | MORDARSKI Jacek | 1160 | NAWOJOWA | M 60+ | 00:00:11 | 01:18:21 | 01:49:29 | 01:54:47 | ||
59 | PATRO Bartłomiej | 1179 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M 35 | 00:00:11 | 01:08:30 | 01:33:54 | 01:37:37 | ||
60 | WOJTECKI Piotr | 1245 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:10:15 | 01:35:22 | 01:39:15 | |
61 | BARTOSZEK Tomasz | 1013 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | KATOWICE | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:53 | 01:35:42 | 01:39:49 | |
62 | GAŁUSZKA Filip | 1055 | KOKOSZKA36TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 00:59:28 | 01:21:21 | 01:24:43 | |
63 | MACHEJ Remigiusz | 1141 | ML DESIGN | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:12:21 | 01:40:28 | 01:45:26 | |
64 | PLEWA Rafał | 1184 | JADOWNIKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:09:08 | 01:34:58 | 01:38:21 | ||
65 | TUCHOWSKA Anna | 1222 | SOSNOWIEC | K 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:30:41 | 02:02:59 | 02:08:34 | ||
66 | DZIUBAŁA Jakub | 1265 | WROCŁAW | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:18:12 | 01:46:18 | 01:51:25 | ||
67 | BIELEC Sebastian | 1017 | EWELINALOVE | LIBERTÓW | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:08:40 | 01:34:32 | 01:37:46 | |
68 | GĘSIAREK Grzegorz | 1057 | KROTOSZYN | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:12:07 | 01:38:13 | 01:42:20 | ||
69 | KONDRACIUK Katarzyna | 1097 | KAJAKKAJAKI | PIASECZNO | K 45-59 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:11 | 02:03:58 | 02:08:31 | |
70 | WALESIAK Wojciech | 1118 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:11:39 | 01:36:47 | 01:40:25 | |
71 | TABOR Piotr | 1216 | WWW.MOJEHOTELE.PL | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:22:04 | 01:55:56 | 02:03:48 | |
72 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | 1217 | NISKO | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:25:14 | 01:55:59 | 02:01:46 | ||
73 | WISZ Piotr | 1234 | SDTEAM | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:13 | 01:01:19 | 01:23:19 | 01:26:28 | |
74 | FAJER Marek | 1043 | MYSZKÓW | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 01:17:13 | 01:47:23 | 01:52:31 | ||
75 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1046 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:50 | 01:46:12 | 01:51:08 | |
76 | GRZELIŃSKA Dorota | 1070 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:24:59 | 01:55:42 | 02:00:17 | |
77 | JAROSZ-PIWONSKA Aldona | 1081 | GÓRA KALWARIA, POW. PIASECZYŃSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:38:04 | 02:14:36 | 02:19:59 | ||
78 | KISZKIS Elżbieta | 1094 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:43 | 02:18:30 | 02:23:37 | ||
79 | OWCZAREK Sylwia | 1177 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:52:41 | 02:43:17 | 02:50:46 | ||
80 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1235 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:40:32 | 02:17:58 | 02:25:00 | |
81 | PSZCZÓŁKA Dominik | 480 | CZERNICHÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:11 | 01:32:54 | 01:36:13 | ||
82 | LENARCZYK Katarzyna | 1131 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:22:57 | 01:53:30 | 01:58:29 | ||
83 | OLICHWIER Sebastian | 1172 | WARSAW | M 35 | 00:00:15 | 01:13:55 | 01:43:48 | 01:50:09 | ||
84 | OLSZEWSKI Tomek | 1174 | MOSINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:07:05 | 01:31:39 | 01:34:47 | ||
85 | POPARDA Paweł | 1190 | PZU SPORT TEAM | RZESZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:18:21 | 01:49:01 | 01:55:21 | |
86 | MAZUREK Grzegorz | 1268 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:23:41 | 01:54:36 | 02:00:22 | ||
87 | JURECZKO Agnieszka | 1086 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:47 | 01:39:01 | 01:43:08 | |
88 | KARCZ Joanna | 1091 | BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA | MYSZKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:29:15 | 02:04:15 | 02:11:42 | |
89 | HOŁDA Dominik | 40 | KONTENER FORMY | GDYNIA | M 35 | 00:00:17 | 01:36:40 | 02:09:15 | 02:17:11 | |
90 | BUDKIEWICZ-FELUCH Donata | 1022 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:25:05 | 01:55:23 | 02:03:18 | ||
91 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 1026 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:13:03 | 01:39:27 | 01:44:47 | |
92 | LENARCZYK Jakub | 1132 | WARSZZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 00:59:04 | 01:21:33 | 01:24:52 | ||
93 | ODOLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1170 | OSTRÓDA | K 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:29:36 | 02:02:42 | 02:09:37 | ||
94 | WNUK Mirosław | 1241 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:08 | 01:43:54 | 01:48:43 | ||
95 | DYLĄG Andrzej | 511 | PIEKIEŁKO | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:10:11 | 01:34:38 | 01:38:06 | ||
96 | JUSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:49 | 01:51:04 | 01:55:42 | ||
97 | LIPNICKA Katarzyna | 1135 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OSTRÓDA | K 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:13:36 | 01:39:21 | 01:45:21 | |
98 | STRZELCZYK Emilia | 1209 | GDYNIA | K 35 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:36 | 02:09:10 | 02:17:08 | ||
99 | GRYGORLIK Marek | 1266 | VEGE RUNNERS | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:11 | 02:15:56 | 02:21:06 | |
100 | KULCZYCKI Łukasz | 1123 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:30:23 | 02:02:06 | 02:06:57 | |
101 | KULIG Karol | 1124 | KULIG FIZJOTERAPIA | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:19 | 01:14:20 | 01:42:24 | 01:46:13 | |
102 | MATUSEWICZ Patrycja | 1152 | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:29:55 | 02:02:08 | 02:08:43 | ||
103 | PASEK Monika | 1178 | CZACHÓWEK | K 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:24:59 | 01:55:41 | 02:00:27 | ||
104 | SYKUŁA Rafał | 1211 | TRUCK BULLS | RZGÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:32:13 | 02:05:51 | 02:10:27 | |
105 | LASIKOWSKI Mateusz | 1130 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | M 35 | 00:00:20 | 01:05:18 | 01:28:09 | 01:31:11 | |
106 | PUDZISZ Piotr | 1192 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:25:29 | 01:57:54 | 02:04:44 | ||
107 | TRELA Roman | 1219 | TRUCKS BULLS | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:09 | 02:05:53 | 02:10:11 | |
108 | ZAWADA Michał | 1253 | SPRYTNE WIEWIÓRKI | TORUN | M 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:18 | 01:33:14 | 01:36:40 | |
109 | DRZEWIECKI-ZARZECZNY Grzegorz | 1032 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:43 | 02:47:49 | 02:53:52 | |
110 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemek | 1112 | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:01 | 01:32:09 | 01:35:59 | ||
111 | WASIK Marta | 1230 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:36:13 | 02:11:31 | 02:20:43 | |
112 | ZARZECZNY Radosław | 1251 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:21 | 01:21:52 | 01:50:54 | 01:55:47 | ||
113 | JÓZIAK Ilona | 1085 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:34:21 | 02:08:34 | 02:15:41 | ||
114 | WALCZAK Adela | 1226 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:16:06 | 01:44:35 | 01:47:53 | |
115 | WITOWSKA Aleksandra | 1239 | DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:23:39 | 01:54:13 | 01:58:34 | |
116 | GAJDA Emilia | 1053 | ŁOWICZ | K 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:34:23 | 02:08:30 | |||
117 | GRANECKA Monika | 1068 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:22:06 | 01:53:14 | 01:57:46 | ||
118 | MAZURO Monika | 1153 | KLUB BIEGACZA LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI, BBL | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:18:33 | 01:51:04 | ||
119 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 1237 | NOWE GULCZEWO | M 36-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:33:51 | 02:08:53 | 02:13:54 | ||
120 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1019 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:11:13 | 01:37:11 | 01:41:36 | |
121 | POCHWAŁA Maciej | 1187 | ŁOWICZ | M 35 | 00:00:24 | 01:28:21 | 02:03:34 | 02:09:21 | ||
122 | SYCIN Małgorzata | 1210 | SLOW JOGGING OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:59 | 02:45:30 | 02:54:16 | |
123 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | 1238 | SLOW JOGGING OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K 35 | 00:00:24 | 02:01:08 | 02:45:36 | 02:54:20 | |
124 | GRZĄDKA Przemysław | 1069 | PZU SPORT TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:02:26 | 01:23:42 | 01:27:03 | |
125 | GULBICKA Wioletta | 1073 | SLOW JOGGING OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:57:23 | 02:47:59 | 02:54:16 | |
126 | HASSAK Maciej | 1074 | GKC GORLICE | GORLICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:07:19 | 01:30:58 | 01:34:12 | |
127 | KRAWCZYK Marcin | 1114 | GODZIANÓW | M 35 | 00:00:25 | 01:26:00 | 01:55:57 | 02:02:35 | ||
128 | SKIBA Katarzyna | 1204 | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | K 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:46:04 | 02:26:21 | 02:32:53 | ||
129 | KEMPKA Marcin | 1240 | BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:57 | 02:26:03 | 02:32:54 | |
130 | CEDZYŃSKI Jan | 1024 | BBM | GÓRNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:06 | 01:51:02 | 01:56:43 | |
131 | JARZĄBEK Daniel | 1082 | DANJAR | PIEKOSZÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:16:09 | 01:45:25 | 01:51:05 | |
132 | POCHWAŁA Adam | 1188 | ŁOWICZ | M 35 | 00:00:26 | 01:23:59 | 01:52:10 | 01:56:23 | ||
133 | KUCZEK Katarzyna | 1260 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:29:40 | 01:58:49 | 02:06:22 | |
134 | FILUSCH Monika | 1047 | DZIK KOMANDO | RATHFEIGH | K 36-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:43:14 | 02:23:51 | 02:29:36 | |
135 | SIKORA Dawid | 1203 | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:27 | 01:23:50 | 01:51:29 | 01:55:55 | ||
136 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 1231 | SLOWJOGGING OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M 36-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:16:55 | 01:45:42 | 01:49:59 | |
137 | WOJTECKA Maria | 1244 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:27 | 01:24:44 | 01:54:46 | 01:59:22 | ||
138 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | 409 | WTP WTRRUNNING | KANIE | M 45-59 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:07 | 01:43:54 | 01:48:08 | |
139 | WAŁASZEWSKI Bruno | 515 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:28 | 01:06:23 | 01:29:24 | 01:33:13 | ||
140 | KOSIELSKA Beata | 1105 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:28 | 01:52:44 | 01:58:07 | |||
141 | BEBEROK - SUROWIEC Agnieszka | 1015 | KATOWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:38:34 | 02:15:15 | 02:22:41 | ||
142 | GAŁKA Tomasz | 1054 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:10 | 02:01:44 | 02:08:14 | |
143 | JAKÓBIK Piotr | 1079 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 35 | 00:00:29 | 01:37:56 | 02:18:20 | 02:26:43 | ||
144 | MAŁECKI Jarosław | 1148 | CZEXRX | GRÓJEC | M 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:35 | 01:52:25 | 01:57:42 | |
145 | PŁATEK Paweł | 1185 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:15:07 | 01:43:08 | 01:51:06 | |
146 | RAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1193 | RUCHLIWI ŚWIŃSKA NOGA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:51 | 01:41:34 | 01:46:00 | |
147 | ZAGDAŃSKA Małgorzata | 1248 | ŁÓDŹ | K 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:15:17 | 01:40:59 | 01:44:55 | ||
148 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Aleksander | 1256 | KATOWICE | M 36-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:04:13 | 01:27:48 | 01:31:27 | ||
149 | FRĄTCZAK Paulina | 1051 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:30 | 01:35:44 | 02:10:43 | 02:17:43 | |
150 | MAŁYS Mateusz | 1149 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M 35 | 00:00:30 | 01:35:50 | 02:10:52 | 02:17:54 | |
151 | OGIEGŁO Dominik | 1171 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:30 | 01:26:34 | 01:59:11 | 02:04:36 | ||
152 | TERZONI Karina | 305 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:35:14 | 02:10:36 | 02:18:15 | ||
153 | DUDEK Dorota Paulina | 1037 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 45-59 | 00:00:31 | 01:40:27 | 02:20:09 | 02:26:02 | |
154 | NOWAK Anna | 1167 | DZIWOLUDY | SOSNOWIEC | K 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:18:49 | 01:47:10 | 01:51:51 | |
155 | SAINTEMARIE Agnieszka | 1200 | KRAKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:31 | 01:33:25 | 02:09:06 | 02:14:12 | ||
156 | SIENKIEWICZ Klaudia | 1202 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K 35 | 00:00:31 | 01:35:01 | 02:12:35 | 02:17:38 | ||
157 | BEBEROK Szymon | 1014 | PROFIAUTOTEAM | KATOWICE | M 35 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:46 | 01:47:36 | 01:52:15 | |
158 | KOWALCZYK Magda | 1107 | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | 00:00:32 | 01:32:20 | 02:05:44 | 02:13:28 | ||
159 | LIŚKIEWICZ Hubert | 1136 | POKOJOWY PATROL | MICHAŁÓW | M 35 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:41 | 01:48:39 | 01:53:07 | |
160 | PRESNAL-ZMYSŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 1191 | KATOWICE | K 36-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:51 | 01:51:27 | |||
161 | WOŹNY Rafał | 1246 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 36-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:13:09 | 01:38:56 | 01:43:12 | ||
162 | WĘCKA-WĄSOWICZ Karolina | 432 | GDYNIA | K 35 | 00:00:33 | 02:00:06 | 02:45:04 | 02:51:18 | ||
163 | CENDRZAK Katarzyna | 1025 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:33 | 01:33:43 | 02:08:17 | 02:14:16 | ||
164 | FALKOWSKI Lukasz | 1045 | POGÓRZE | M 36-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:15 | 02:28:06 | 02:39:14 | ||
165 | KASZUBA Katarzyna | 1092 | CZELADŹ | K 35 | 00:00:33 | 01:44:39 | 02:25:36 | 02:31:12 | ||
166 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 1122 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:08 | 02:34:32 | 02:44:26 | ||
167 | BARON Kasia | 1011 | VADAIN RUNNING CLUB | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 36-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:29 | 02:30:36 | 02:39:11 | |
168 | DOBOSZ Damian | 1031 | DZIADEK I WNUKI | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:34 | 01:46:29 | 02:28:21 | 02:37:43 | |
169 | FALKOWSKA Marianna | 1044 | POGÓRZE | K 35 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:31 | 02:33:22 | 02:39:25 | ||
170 | BOBKOWSKA Kinga | 1018 | POGÓRZE | K 35 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:55 | 02:44:53 | 02:51:15 | ||
171 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 1039 | NOWY TARG | M 36-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:15:56 | 01:44:18 | 01:48:39 | ||
172 | GADOMSKA Natalia | 1052 | DZIADEK I WNUKI | KATOWICE | K 35 | 00:00:35 | 01:46:24 | 02:28:25 | 02:37:42 | |
173 | KOWALCZYK Anna | 1108 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | CZARNY LAS | K 45-59 | 00:00:35 | 01:37:19 | 02:14:59 | 02:21:39 | |
174 | ŁUGOWSKA Dominika | 1140 | SZCZECIN | K 35 | 00:00:35 | 01:55:45 | 02:37:03 | 02:44:30 | ||
175 | KUCZYŃSKA-LESZCZYŃSKA Joanna | 1121 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 36-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:42:07 | 02:18:00 | 02:24:59 | ||
176 | ŁUGOWSKA Aleksandra | 1139 | ZAKRĘCENI ŁUGOSIE | SZCZECIN | K 35 | 00:00:36 | 01:35:54 | 02:12:19 | 02:19:28 | |
177 | SZCZEPANIAK Joanna | 1213 | KB CZESIO BIEGA | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:36 | 01:23:01 | 01:50:57 | 01:56:06 | |
178 | LIMAN Dorota | 1134 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 45-59 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:06 | 03:07:40 | 03:15:18 | ||
179 | SKROBEK Karolina | 1205 | VEGE RUNNERS | RUDNIKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:37 | 01:26:16 | 02:01:59 | 02:06:49 | |
180 | WÓJCIAK Piotr | 431 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 35 | 00:00:38 | 01:05:11 | 01:27:55 | 01:30:58 | ||
181 | FORTUNA Agata | 1049 | ŚWISZCZĄCY ŁAŃCUCH | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K 35 | 00:00:38 | 01:31:13 | 02:03:57 | 02:10:59 | |
182 | KURSA Marcin | 1126 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:38 | 01:11:19 | 01:36:44 | 01:40:01 | ||
183 | RUPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1196 | RUPIŃSCY TEAM | KONSTANCIN | K 35 | 00:00:38 | 01:37:54 | 02:12:46 | 02:18:37 | |
184 | RUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1197 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 45-59 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:22 | 01:58:32 | 02:06:09 | ||
185 | ESZNER Agnieszka | 1042 | POZNAŃ | K 36-44 | 00:00:39 | 01:15:10 | 01:40:09 | 01:44:28 | ||
186 | KRĘPACKA - GŁOWNIA Monika | 1116 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K 36-44 | 00:00:39 | 01:30:54 | 02:05:25 | 02:11:38 | |
187 | KROCZEK Ewelina | 1117 | URODZINOWO | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:39 | 01:44:01 | 02:27:27 | 02:37:43 | |
188 | BARANOWSKA-KUŹMA Monika | 1010 | SIEDLCE | K 45-59 | 00:00:40 | 01:42:38 | 02:19:56 | 02:28:32 | ||
189 | DUDA Wojciech | 1035 | SKAWINA BIEGA | MOGILANY | M 45-59 | 00:00:40 | 01:33:20 | 02:10:22 | 02:17:15 | |
190 | MAŃKA Magdalena | 1150 | ALEKSANDRIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:40 | 01:38:08 | 02:14:15 | 02:21:32 | ||
191 | TRYBALSKI Piotr | 1220 | PATO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:26 | 01:39:37 | 01:45:56 | |
192 | BAKUN Jolka | 1007 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K 45-59 | 00:00:41 | 01:23:11 | 01:53:46 | 02:01:13 | |
193 | DZIK Piotr | 1041 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:41 | 01:44:02 | 02:27:27 | 02:37:40 | ||
194 | GNOT Krzysztof | 1060 | OPOLE | M 45-59 | 00:00:41 | 01:33:28 | 02:02:27 | 02:10:12 | ||
195 | KUŹMA Maciej | 1127 | SIEDLCE | M 45-59 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:44 | 02:20:06 | 02:28:58 | ||
196 | BAKUN Mariusz | 1006 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M 45-59 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:03 | 01:53:41 | 02:01:05 | |
197 | DURAŁEK Anna | 1038 | PRUSZCZ | K 36-44 | 00:00:42 | 01:40:27 | 02:20:30 | 02:29:35 | ||
198 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 1106 | WKURW_TEAM | TORUŃ | K 35 | 00:00:42 | 01:56:45 | 02:42:35 | 02:52:06 | |
199 | KOWALSKA Agnieszka | 1110 | KOWALE TEAM | TORUŃ | K 36-44 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:27 | 02:32:28 | 02:37:52 | |
200 | ZIĘBA Dariusz | 1255 | PODEGRODZIE | M 35 | 00:00:42 | 01:24:21 | 01:55:34 | 02:01:03 | ||
201 | KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | 1120 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:43 | 01:41:32 | 02:20:10 | 02:27:50 | |
202 | WADAS Katarzyna | 1225 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:43 | 01:34:54 | 02:09:20 | 02:17:58 | |
203 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 1259 | MOSINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:21 | 01:50:02 | 01:54:12 | ||
204 | CHORBIŃSKA Paulina | 1027 | NOWA WOLA | K 35 | 00:00:44 | 01:30:58 | 02:05:24 | 02:11:29 | ||
205 | KOPEK Paweł | 1099 | EKIPA Z GROMNIKA | GROMNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:44 | 01:37:14 | 02:13:29 | 02:19:18 | |
206 | KOPEK Agnieszka | 1100 | EKIPA Z GROMNIKA | GROMNIK | K 36-44 | 00:00:44 | 01:37:16 | 02:13:32 | 02:19:15 | |
207 | LITWIN Agnieszka | 1137 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K 45-59 | 00:00:44 | 01:47:00 | 02:29:48 | 02:36:57 | |
208 | LAMENTA Andrzej | 1129 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:45 | 01:12:52 | 01:39:04 | 01:43:00 | |
209 | MACIUSZKO Wiesia | 1144 | BIAŁYSTOK | K 45-59 | 00:00:45 | 01:53:56 | 02:40:59 | 02:50:06 | ||
210 | PELCZAR Jakub | 1181 | PIASECZNO | M 35 | 00:00:45 | 01:32:36 | 02:07:24 | 02:13:17 | ||
211 | CHORBIŃSKI Krystian | 1028 | NOWA WOLA | M 36-44 | 00:00:45 | 01:32:43 | 02:07:33 | 02:13:19 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 05:00:00 | ||||||||||
212 | CZECHOWSKI Jerzy | 1030 | MZA - WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | M 60+ | 00:00:46 | 02:29:41 | 03:34:27 | 03:45:29 | |
213 | GEWALD Danuta | 1056 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | K 35 | 00:00:46 | 01:36:55 | 02:12:14 | 02:16:46 | |
214 | MORGAŚ Mariusz | 1161 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | M 35 | 00:00:46 | 01:05:53 | 01:30:26 | 01:33:54 | |
215 | WILK Wiola | 1233 | ACTIVE JURA | SŁOMNIKI | K 35 | 00:00:46 | 01:27:50 | 02:01:31 | 02:06:02 | |
216 | ZAŁOGA Zuzanna | 306 | WARSZAWA | K 36-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:22:21 | 01:51:52 | 01:57:06 | ||
217 | MAJKA Wojciech | 1146 | TRENER24H.COM.PL | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:36:57 | 02:08:48 | 02:13:37 | |
218 | STACHERA Ola | 1207 | KRYNKI | K 35 | 00:00:47 | 01:25:10 | 01:54:19 | 01:57:40 | ||
219 | JAGLARZ Jarosław | 1076 | JAROSŁAW JAGLARZ | WILKOWISKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:48 | 01:17:56 | 01:47:16 | 01:52:54 | |
220 | GAWEŁ Krzysztof | 1267 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | NOWA HUTA | M 35 | 00:00:48 | 01:28:55 | 01:58:47 | 02:07:48 | |
221 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 1206 | ZIELONKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:48 | 01:53:50 | 02:37:57 | 02:44:57 | ||
222 | WANDZEL Tomasz | 1228 | RYBNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:48 | 01:10:03 | 01:34:03 | 01:37:42 | ||
223 | BALUCH Adam | 402 | KATOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:49 | 01:19:27 | 01:47:59 | 01:52:52 | ||
224 | JAJECZNICA Łukasz | 1078 | RABKA ZDRÓJ | M 36-44 | 00:00:49 | 01:33:04 | 02:08:53 | 02:13:52 | ||
225 | GRABARCZYK Sebastian | 1067 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:50 | 01:24:45 | 01:57:31 | 02:06:24 | |
226 | METRYCKI Dariusz | 1154 | BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA | ŁÓDŹ | M 36-44 | 00:00:50 | 01:24:48 | 01:57:19 | 02:06:24 | |
227 | WĄSOWSKA Jagoda | 1232 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | K 45-59 | 00:00:50 | 01:52:50 | 02:35:24 | 02:42:06 | |
228 | DUCZYŃSKI Maciej | 1034 | PRUSZKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:48 | 01:52:49 | 01:57:46 | ||
229 | DUDA Anna | 1036 | NOWY TARG | K 35 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:45 | 01:52:51 | 01:57:46 | ||
230 | GRZESIK Renata | 1071 | RZESZÓW | K 35 | 00:00:51 | 02:00:06 | 02:45:19 | 02:51:24 | ||
231 | ZIĘBA Hubert | 1254 | KOŁO | M 35 | 00:00:51 | 01:18:18 | 01:46:16 | 01:50:32 | ||
232 | BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz | 1012 | KRAKOW | M 45-59 | 00:00:52 | 01:19:54 | 01:50:33 | 01:56:53 | ||
233 | KADYK Łukasz | 1089 | CEZAR | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:49 | 01:51:42 | 01:57:56 | |
234 | NAZIM Tadeusz | 1166 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 60+ | 00:00:53 | 01:31:20 | 02:05:07 | 02:13:11 | |
235 | OCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 1169 | GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO | CHOTOMOW | M 36-44 | 00:00:53 | 01:22:37 | 01:51:32 | 01:57:52 | |
236 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 1157 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:54 | 01:39:46 | 02:21:43 | 02:27:37 | ||
237 | STROJNY Janusz | 1208 | NAUKA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:54 | 01:30:22 | 02:04:13 | 02:12:02 | |
238 | ŻARSKA Ilona | 1258 | NAUKA BIEGA | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:54 | 01:30:26 | 02:04:25 | 02:12:00 | |
239 | KORNIŁÓW Piotr | 453 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:55 | 01:46:36 | 02:27:32 | 02:32:40 | ||
240 | MIODUSZEWSKA-KONIŁÓW Agnieszka | 463 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:55 | 01:45:08 | 02:23:31 | 02:28:57 | ||
241 | MARCZEWSKA Zofia | 1151 | PIASECZNO | K 36-44 | 00:00:55 | 01:55:58 | 02:44:52 | 02:51:04 | ||
242 | CHUDZIK Wojciech | 1029 | DZIK W LESIE | CHMIELNIK | M 36-44 | 00:00:56 | 01:57:35 | 02:46:37 | 02:54:02 | |
243 | KAIM Antoni | 1090 | MYŚLENICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:56 | 01:53:15 | 02:40:13 | 02:50:43 | ||
244 | ROSŁOŃSKI Piotr | 1195 | PIASECZNO | M 36-44 | 00:00:56 | 01:55:44 | 02:44:53 | 02:51:06 | ||
245 | ARTEMIUK Eugeniusz | 1004 | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | HAJNÓWKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:57 | 01:38:37 | 02:14:05 | 02:19:53 | |
246 | ARTEMIUK Eugenia | 1005 | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | HAJNÓWKA | K 60+ | 00:00:57 | 01:38:29 | 02:14:02 | 02:20:01 | |
247 | KRYJAK Tomasz | 1119 | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:57 | 01:33:09 | 02:07:47 | 02:13:17 | ||
248 | GOLAS Marcin | 1061 | APLITT.PL | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:58 | 01:27:29 | 02:01:26 | 02:05:51 | |
249 | JAGIELSKI Paweł | 1075 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:59 | 01:19:52 | 01:48:09 | 01:53:31 | ||
250 | MACIASZ Sylwia | 1143 | POŁOM MAŁY | K 35 | 00:00:59 | 01:33:51 | 02:07:34 | 02:13:30 | ||
251 | FOTYGA Agnieszka | 1050 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC SW. | K 45-59 | 00:01:00 | 01:46:48 | 02:26:46 | 02:34:09 | |
252 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | 1072 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K 45-59 | 00:01:00 | 01:40:05 | 02:20:45 | 02:28:40 | |
253 | ŚMIGIELSKI Arkadiusz | 1215 | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:01:02 | 01:13:29 | 01:38:20 | 01:42:13 | ||
254 | MACKOWIAK Mateusz | 1145 | PROBALANS | KRAKOW | M 35 | 00:01:05 | 01:19:37 | 01:49:34 | 01:54:47 | |
255 | TARNAWSKI Jakub | 467 | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:14 | 01:15:05 | 01:43:03 | 01:46:48 | |
256 | ZYSNARSKI Marek | 1115 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M 45-59 | 00:01:15 | 01:12:36 | 01:38:37 | 01:42:20 | ||
257 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 509 | CZELADŹ BIEGA | CZELADŹ | M 36-44 | 00:01:16 | 01:12:13 | 01:38:15 | 01:42:01 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
BALUTA-MAŁECKA Edyta | 1008 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | 1236 | ANIELSKI ORSZAK | TORUŃ | M 35 | DNF | 01:29:50 DNF | 01:59:37 DNF | DNF | ||
ZYDEK Katarzyna | 1257 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K 35 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 260 wynik(ów)