Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 333 |
Wystartowało : | 286 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 285 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Open K | Open M | Mieszkanka Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkanka Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkanka Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkanka Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkanka Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkanka Powiatu Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Kamienica | Mieszkaniec Gminy Mszana Dolna | Mieszkaniec Gminy Nowy Targ | Mieszkaniec Gminy Ochotnica Dolna | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Limanowa | Mieszkaniec Powiatu Nowy Targ | K 32 | M 32 | K 33-44 | M 33-44 | K 45+ | M 45+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Klasyfikacja Gmin | Pow NT | Pow Limanowski | Czas startu | Wieża 10km | Gorc 11km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAREK Dariusz | 1161 | Monk Sandals Team | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:01 | 00:54:41 | 00:57:01 | |||
2 | MILKOWSKI Rafał | 1322 | OTK Rzeźnik | RYBNIK | M 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 01:03:59 | 01:06:59 | ||||
3 | GASPARSKI Bartek | 1069 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:03 | 01:04:22 | 01:07:38 | ||||
4 | SIKOŃ Marek | 1292 | PFEIFER.PL | WOJNICZ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:01 | 01:06:43 | 01:09:46 | |||
5 | MIKA Andrzej | 1245 | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:07:03 | 01:10:00 | ||||
6 | SIWAK Ryszard | 1274 | TeamRys Ski | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:06:49 | 01:10:07 | |||
7 | ZYCH Marcin | 1110 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:07:45 | 01:10:46 | |||
8 | KOS Lucjan | 1172 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:09:33 | 01:12:43 | ||||
9 | KOWALIK Marcin | 1080 | PGE RUN Obrót | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:09:29 | 01:12:44 | |||
10 | STRZELCZYK Mariusz | 1066 | Kontener Formy | GDYNIA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:54 | 01:11:35 | 01:14:54 | |||
11 | GOŁDYN Piotr | 1085 | Krokodyle na wolności | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:53 | 01:11:24 | 01:14:55 | ||
12 | KRAWCZYK Sebastian | 1252 | Move For Health | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:11:22 | 01:15:04 | |||
13 | MIZERA Krzysztof | 1026 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:12:30 | 01:16:24 | ||||
14 | ZAJĄC Andrzej | 1065 | Muay Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:28 | 01:13:06 | 01:17:08 | |||
15 | PLEWA Rafał | 1211 | JADOWNIKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:13:48 | 01:17:48 | ||||
16 | ZAWADZKI Piotr | 1220 | - | KRZEPICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:14:25 | 01:18:13 | |||
17 | KOCAK Konrad | 1317 | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 01:15:38 | 01:18:42 | ||||||
18 | DEMBECKI Marcin | 1240 | Łemko Staff | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:15:41 | 01:19:32 | |||
19 | PARWA Michał | 1222 | Biegiem Na Rower | DZIEKANOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:05 | 01:16:03 | 01:19:55 | |||
20 | KUBIESA Jakub | 1296 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:02 | 01:17:35 | 01:21:13 | |||
21 | SOBSTEL Przemek | 1177 | SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:17:58 | 01:21:21 | ||||
22 | KRAJKA Jarosław | 1187 | UMCS Biega | LUBLIN | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:07 | 01:17:54 | 01:22:06 | |||
23 | CHOJNACKI Mikołaj | 1280 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:22 | 01:19:45 | 01:24:01 | |||
24 | STARZYK Sebastian | 1226 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:20:14 | 01:24:08 | |||
25 | GALUSKIN Alexey | 1201 | Grupa Nomax | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:04 | 01:20:27 | 01:24:10 | |||
26 | PARZONKA Michał | 1175 | Świszczący Łańcuch | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:21:01 | 01:25:02 | |||
27 | BARSKI Łukasz | 1124 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:20:58 | 01:25:07 | ||||
28 | NIEMCZYK Dominik | 1131 | Euroclear Running Team | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:21:36 | 01:25:08 | |||
29 | YAKOVLEV Andrey | 1264 | MOSCOW | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:40 | 01:21:19 | 01:25:25 | ||||
30 | FORTUNA Marcin | 1176 | Świszczący Łańcuch | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:19 | 01:21:32 | 01:25:35 | |||
31 | DERWICH Karol | 1034 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:12 | 01:21:34 | 01:25:37 | ||||
32 | KAWA Rafał | 1236 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | WOLA ŻYRAKOWSKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:22:06 | 01:25:58 | |||
33 | WARDA Paweł | 1075 | Med sport | RYKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:23:06 | 01:27:19 | |||
34 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 1261 | MSZANA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Mszana Dolna | 1 | 00:00:07 | 01:25:46 | 01:29:07 | |||
35 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 1067 | NOWY TARG | M 33-44 | Nowy Targ | 1 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:21 | 01:30:03 | |||
36 | GWÓŹDŹ Michał | 1270 | #czeladzbiega | CZELADŹ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:25:28 | 01:30:07 | |||
37 | INDEO Simone | 1288 | CAGLIARI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:10 | 01:25:59 | 01:31:00 | ||||
38 | WIŚNIOWSKI Mariusz | 1121 | WIELOGŁOWY | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:15 | 01:26:28 | 01:31:14 | ||||
39 | ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Szymon | 1326 | GIŻYCKO | M 33-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:26:10 | 01:31:21 | |||||
40 | DREWNIK Robert | 1234 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:40 | 01:26:14 | 01:31:34 | ||||
41 | ZAJĄC Rafał | 1266 | ŁÓDŹ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:26 | 01:27:27 | 01:32:19 | ||||
42 | LADRA Tomasz | 1237 | RE/MAX Polska | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:42 | 01:28:05 | 01:32:24 | |||
43 | MĘDRALA Ireneusz | 1073 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:17 | 01:27:43 | 01:32:26 | ||||
44 | FRANKOWSKI Piotr | 1290 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:28:24 | 01:32:36 | ||||
45 | GAŁKA Marcin | 1157 | #SOBASTEAM | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:09 | 01:27:55 | 01:32:43 | |||
46 | KWIECIEŃ Robert | 1253 | KIELCE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:28:16 | 01:32:43 | ||||
47 | LECH Marcin | 1156 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:08 | 01:28:48 | 01:32:54 | |||
48 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 1260 | PCIM | M 33-44 | Mszana Dolna | 00:00:08 | 01:29:27 | 01:33:54 | ||||
49 | SZELA Łukasz | 1231 | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | LUBIN | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:29 | 01:31:18 | 01:35:24 | |||
50 | KAMYK Dariusz | 1214 | SOSNOWIEC | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:35 | 01:30:47 | 01:35:55 | ||||
51 | CIURASZKIEWICZ Kamil | 1500 | Kamil Ciuraszkiewicz '86 | CZESTOCHOWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:31:26 | 01:36:14 | ||||
52 | ZAWADZKI Grzegorz | 1018 | Klub Sportowy PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:18 | 01:31:36 | 01:36:39 | |||
53 | GUT Marcin | 1170 | ŁAŃCUT | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:33:36 | 01:38:28 | ||||
54 | HABA Konrad | 1151 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:15 | 01:34:47 | 01:40:12 | ||||
55 | KOBYŁKIEWICZ Artur | 1054 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:48 | 01:34:36 | 01:40:29 | ||||
56 | WANDAS Grzegorz | 1255 | WIELICZKA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:46 | 01:35:20 | 01:40:46 | ||||
57 | KUPIEC Marcin | 1254 | GDÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:46 | 01:35:40 | 01:40:50 | ||||
58 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 1169 | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:16 | 01:35:46 | 01:41:12 | ||||
59 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 1109 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:31 | 01:36:30 | 01:41:49 | ||||
60 | RUSNARCZYK Wojciech | 1308 | OCHOTNICA DOLNA | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 1 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:44 | 01:42:02 | |||
61 | MICHALEWSKI Mateusz | 1200 | Drużyna Grubego Misia | OLSZOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:06 | 01:38:55 | 01:45:02 | |||
62 | KRAWIEC Marcin | 1230 | GOSTYŃ | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:29 | 01:39:25 | 01:45:12 | ||||
63 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 1138 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:30 | 01:40:52 | 01:45:54 | ||||
64 | KULIG Marcin | 1271 | QQRYQ | KAMIENICA | M 33-44 | Kamienica | 1 | 00:00:12 | 01:40:42 | 01:45:56 | ||
65 | MĄCZKA Krystian | 1037 | Team Urodzeni Biegacze | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:39 | 01:41:50 | 01:47:10 | |||
66 | DZIANO Łukasz | 1010 | MK team | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:42:18 | 01:47:58 | |||
67 | STALMACH Krzysztof | 1295 | BRZESKO | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:42:49 | 01:50:14 | ||||
68 | KOZŁOWSKI Norbert | 1117 | POLKRYS TEAM | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:32 | 01:43:46 | 01:51:45 | |||
69 | LEWCZUK Norbert | 1309 | Biegacze Pomagacze | ŁOSICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:45:40 | 01:53:05 | ||||
70 | FREEMAN Joel | 1056 | Darwen Dashers | DARWEN | M 33-44 | Not applicable | 00:00:31 | 01:46:22 | 01:53:36 | |||
71 | SARNECKI Maciej | 1310 | SZLEMBARK | M 33-44 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:07 | 01:57:31 | |||||
72 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 1088 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:34 | 01:51:16 | 01:59:19 | ||||
73 | KOTULA Jakub | 1208 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:14 | 01:52:32 | 01:59:46 | ||||
74 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 450 | Biegam bo nie lubie | GÓRA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:48 | 01:54:18 | 02:00:04 | |||
75 | JARANOWSKI Xawery | 1197 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:21 | 01:54:08 | 02:00:41 | ||||
76 | KRZYCZKOWSKI Karol | 1284 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:49 | 01:56:36 | 02:04:23 | |||
77 | FALKOWSKI Lukasz | 704 | POGÓRZE | M 33-44 | Ochotnica Dolna | 00:00:43 | 02:02:02 | 02:10:33 | ||||
78 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Marek | 1013 | SKIERNIEWICE | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:11 | 02:07:38 | 02:17:30 | ||||
79 | PISKORSKI Krzysztof | 1097 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | Nie dotyczy | 00:00:11 | 02:11:15 | 02:17:39 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)