Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-02 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 20 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 284 |
Wystartowało : | 260 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 257 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Potok 9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOWIECKI Witek | 1033 | CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE | ZAKOPANE | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:38 | |
2 | GLAB Krzysztof | 1058 | NGB KLOBUCK / VEGE RUNNERS | KŁOBUCK | M 45-59 | 00:00:11 | 01:04:07 | |
3 | MRÓZ Rafał | 1163 | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:08:06 | ||
4 | ZAWADA Michał | 1253 | SPRYTNE WIEWIÓRKI | TORUN | M 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:08:18 | |
5 | BODZIOCH Grzegorz | 1019 | GORLICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GORLICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:11:13 | |
6 | ZYSNARSKI Marek | 1115 | KROŚCIENKO NAD DUNAJCEM | M 45-59 | 00:01:15 | 01:12:36 | ||
7 | TRYBALSKI Piotr | 1220 | PATO TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:40 | 01:14:26 | |
8 | RAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1193 | RUCHLIWI ŚWIŃSKA NOGA | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:14:51 | |
9 | TARNAWSKI Jakub | 467 | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:01:14 | 01:15:05 | |
10 | WALNIK Rafał | 1227 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:49 | ||
11 | WNUK Mirosław | 1241 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:16:08 | ||
12 | CEDZYŃSKI Jan | 1024 | BBM | GÓRNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:26 | 01:17:06 | |
13 | PASIERBIŃSKI Piotr | 409 | WTP WTRRUNNING | KANIE | M 45-59 | 00:00:28 | 01:17:07 | |
14 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1046 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:17:50 | |
15 | JAGLARZ Jarosław | 1076 | JAROSŁAW JAGLARZ | WILKOWISKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:48 | 01:17:56 | |
16 | BALUCH Adam | 402 | KATOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:49 | 01:19:27 | ||
17 | JAGIELSKI Paweł | 1075 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:59 | 01:19:52 | ||
18 | BARTKOWIAK Grzegorz | 1012 | KRAKOW | M 45-59 | 00:00:52 | 01:19:54 | ||
19 | BINKOWSKI Marcin | 1259 | MOSINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:43 | 01:21:21 | ||
20 | JUSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:21:49 | ||
21 | BAKUN Mariusz | 1006 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M 45-59 | 00:00:42 | 01:23:03 | |
22 | RUPIŃSKI Maciej | 1197 | KONSTANCIN-JEZIORNA | M 45-59 | 00:00:38 | 01:26:22 | ||
23 | GAŁKA Tomasz | 1054 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M 45-59 | 00:00:29 | 01:27:10 | |
24 | DUDA Wojciech | 1035 | SKAWINA BIEGA | MOGILANY | M 45-59 | 00:00:40 | 01:33:20 | |
25 | GNOT Krzysztof | 1060 | OPOLE | M 45-59 | 00:00:41 | 01:33:28 | ||
26 | GÓRKA Bogusław | 1065 | SUSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:33:38 | |
27 | ARTEMIUK Eugeniusz | 1004 | HAJNÓWKA BIEGA | HAJNÓWKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:57 | 01:38:37 | |
28 | GRYGORLIK Marek | 1266 | VEGE RUNNERS | BIELSK PODLASKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:11 | |
29 | MIĘTKA Krzysztof | 1157 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:54 | 01:39:46 | ||
30 | KUŹMA Maciej | 1127 | SIEDLCE | M 45-59 | 00:00:41 | 01:42:44 | ||
31 | KORNIŁÓW Piotr | 453 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:55 | 01:46:36 | ||
32 | KAIM Antoni | 1090 | MYŚLENICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:56 | 01:53:15 | ||
33 | SOBOLEWSKI Jarosław | 1206 | ZIELONKA | M 45-59 | 00:00:48 | 01:53:50 | ||
34 | DRZEWIECKI-ZARZECZNY Grzegorz | 1032 | BIAŁYSTOK BIEGA TEAM | BIAŁYSTOK | M 45-59 | 00:00:21 | 01:54:43 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)