Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-30 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 444 |
Wystartowało : | 399 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 391 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | OPEN W | OPEN M | 09:45 - Wojskowa | 10:00 OPEN | 10:10 OPEN | 10:20 OPEN | 10:30 OPEN | 10:45 - Wolo | 11:00 - Superhero | 11:15 OPEN | Superhero W | Wojskowa W | Superhero M | Wojskowa M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Spiker_OCR 4.9km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAKSZEWICZ Sławomir | 4002 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:39:36 | |||
2 | CHYCZEWSKI Michał | 4606 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:22:00 | |||
3 | BRZEZIŃSKI Mateusz | 4612 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 02:26:51 | |||
4 | CIESIELSKA Julia | 4613 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:01 | 01:23:38 | |||
5 | BOĆKOWSKA Wiktoria | 4614 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:01 | 01:53:28 | |||
6 | SZUBA Adam | 4615 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 02:14:59 | |||
7 | KOCHAŃSKI Arkadiusz | 4616 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:39:29 | |||
8 | DRESZLER Jakub | 4623 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:56:02 | |||
9 | JASIŃSKI Kacper | 4624 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:28:08 | |||
10 | JAKUB Sztura | 4627 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:01 | 01:30:12 | |||
11 | KULIGOWSKA Wiktoria | 4631 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:01 | 01:32:19 | |||
12 | SAWICKA Maja | 4633 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:01 | 01:47:37 | |||
13 | OLENDER Klaudia | 4634 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:01 | 01:22:59 | |||
14 | TOMCZAK Artur | 4003 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:42 | |||
15 | SKRUSZEWICZ Patryk | 4607 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:53:50 | |||
16 | LEWANDOWSKI Łukasz | 4608 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:29:53 | |||
17 | MARTUL Mateusz | 4609 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:53:27 | |||
18 | SAWICKA Julia | 4610 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:02 | 01:37:41 | |||
19 | GRABOWSKI Marek | 4611 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:53:50 | |||
20 | SAAL Patrick | 4006 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:25 | |||
21 | KURGAN Emilia | 4621 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:02 | 01:53:27 | |||
22 | WITKOWSKI Jakub | 4622 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:46:35 | |||
23 | ROLKOWSKI Zachariasz | 4625 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 02:14:58 | |||
24 | DZIUBIŃSKI Bartosz | 4628 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:29:50 | |||
25 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | 4629 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:45:17 | |||
26 | STELMASZCZYK Aneta | 4630 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:02 | 01:32:18 | |||
27 | SZULC Tomasz | 4617 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 01:30:12 | |||
28 | PRUSACZYK Zuzanna | 4618 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:02 | 01:53:27 | |||
29 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Anita | 4619 | Wojskowa W | 00:00:02 | 02:14:58 | |||
30 | SAWKA Maksym | 4632 | Wojskowa M | 00:00:02 | 02:38:33 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KALWARA Tomasz | 4620 | Wojskowa M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)