Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska |
Data : | 2019-06-28 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 0.250 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 56 |
Wystartowało : | 25 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROKUDIN Oleg | 10001 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | SWACZYNSKI Adam | 10007 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | PINTO Daniel | 10010 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | LIUTKUS Eimantas | 10011 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | CHOLEWA Maurycy | 10014 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PODBIELSKI Maksymilian | 10367 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | WALTILLA Maximilian | 10017 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | JASTRZĘBSKI Janek | 10029 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | SCHYBERG Herman | 10196 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | PRUSAK Nikodem | 10384 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | PRUSAK Tymon | 10388 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | DERMER Meja | 10002 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | GŁOWACKA Helena | 10003 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | SAVANOVICH Maria | 10004 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | PEKHTSERAVA Sasha | 10005 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | TESKA Martyna | 10006 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | TAKACOVA Laura | 10016 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | HOLUBAR Radim | 10018 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | MAKSIM Krus | 10020 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | GRUETZMACHER Leonard | 10021 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | BRZÓSKA Tymoteusz | 10022 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ZALEJASZ Rozalia | 10023 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA Nina | 10024 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | NORDVANG Jenny K. | 10025 | F 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | KAMIŃSKI Leon | 10026 | M 4-7 Years Old | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)