OCREC2019 - TEAM RELAY
OCR EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS
Organiser : Stowarzyszenie Biegów Przeszkodowych OCR Polska
Date : 2019-06-29
Place : Gdynia
Distance : 11 km
Registered : 835
Started : 275
Not finished : 0
Finished : 275
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | 4.8km | 7.2km | 10.2km | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | National Men | National Women | Open Men | Open Mix | Open Women | 10:00 | 10:03 | 10:06 | 10:10 | 10:13 | 10:16 | 10:20 | 10:23 | 10:26 | 11:00 | 11:03 | 11:06 | 12:00 | 12:03 | 12:06 | 12:09 | 12:12 | 12:15 | 12:18 | 12:21 | 12:25 | 12:28 | 12:31 | 12:34 | 12:37 | 12:40 | 12:43 | 12:50
Classification by gross time.
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MStart timeZmiana1_OCR
4.8km
Zmiana2_OCR
7.2km
Zmiana3_OCR
10.2km
Net
time
11km
Clock
time
11km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
          
1DEBUSSCHERE Thibault
BLONDEEL Jensen
BUYLE Thomas
3060Team Urban Sky Elite BelgiumNational Men1M 100:00:0100:21:5200:36:5200:54:3200:59:35.2500:59:36.75 5:2511,1
2ДЕГТЯРЕВ Иван
SILIN Sergey
СУЗДАЛЕВ Антон
3042Russian FederationNational Men2M 200:00:0100:21:4800:35:5600:55:0400:59:52.0000:59:53.65+00:00:165:2611,0
3SZCZECHLA Grzegorz
KASPRZYK Sebastian
DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz
3057TEAM POLANDNational Men3M 300:00:0100:21:4800:36:5400:55:0101:00:09.2001:00:10.65+00:00:335:2811,0
4DAM Nikolaj M
KOFOED Leon
OLSEN Andreas Stahl
3051Team Denmark powered by Reborn OCRNational Men4M 400:00:0100:21:5400:37:0700:55:1701:00:12.3001:00:14.00+00:00:375:2811,0
5HARBUNOU Ihar
TOCHKA Artsiom
SITKEVICH Anton
3000Belarus TeamNational Men5M 500:00:0100:22:3500:38:3300:55:4001:00:29.1001:00:30.80+00:00:545:2910,9
6HRDINA Pavel
KREJCI Pavel
NOVÁK Lukáš
3003Czech National OCR TeamNational Men6M 600:00:0100:21:2400:36:5300:55:4101:00:48.1501:00:49.55+00:01:125:3110,9
7LAGRAND Stijn
HEER Jesse De
OOSTEROM Frank
3054Team Hang-On the NetherlandsNational Men7M 700:00:0100:23:0100:37:4900:56:2501:01:19.1501:01:20.80+00:01:445:3410,8
8KĄKOL Kacper
WOJTYSZYN Wojciech
OŚLIZŁO Tomasz
3009DROGBRUK RUNAWAY TEAM POLANDNational Men11M 1100:00:0100:23:3700:39:1000:58:1801:03:35.0501:03:36.65+00:03:595:4610,4
9BOCCON Alexandre
CAPARROS Nathan
GUIBERT Romain
3015FRANCE ELITE TEAMNational Men23M 2500:00:0100:25:1100:42:4401:04:2201:10:23.1001:10:24.45+00:10:476:239,4
10JOHANSSON Tom
BRORSSON Sebastian
WALTILLA Marcus
3012Fat and furious - SWEDENNational Men58M 9600:00:0100:32:4300:55:1801:19:0101:28:40.6501:28:42.15+00:29:058:037,4
11NICO Ducouroy 3186Team France Boot Camp 76National Men79M 16700:00:0002:14:2502:26:44.7502:26:44.75+01:27:0813:204,5
Total 11 results.