OLEJARSKA DYCHA
Organizator : Polskie Stowarzyszenie Producentów Oleju
Data : 2022-05-29
Miejsce : Nielisz
Dystans : 10 km
Zgłoszonych : 269
Wystartowało : 261
Nie ukończyło : 0
Ukończyło : 261
Na trasie : 0
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto.
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MMistrzostwa Polski OlejarzyCzas startuCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
        
1JENDRYCH Artur 76BIEGAJACY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat1M 100:00:0000:36:43.3000:36:43.30 3:4016,3
2JAWORSKI Krzysztof 75VISEGRAD MARATON RYTROSTARY SĄCZM2 30-49 lat2M 200:00:0000:37:11.1000:37:11.10+00:00:273:4316,1
3GRAJ Arkadiusz 62BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat3M 300:00:0000:37:35.7500:37:35.75+00:00:523:4516,0
4ŚLIWIŃSKI Mateusz 155LUBLINM2 30-49 lat4M 400:00:0000:38:02.8000:38:02.80+00:01:193:4815,8
5MAZUREK Paweł 122PARKRUN OGRÓD SASKI LUBLINLUBLINM2 30-49 lat5M 500:00:0000:38:27.4500:38:27.45+00:01:443:5015,6
6KIEŁBASA Damian 81UKS AZYMUT GMINA ZAMOŚĆZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat6M 600:00:0000:38:36.5500:38:36.55+00:01:533:5115,5
7PAWLAK Grzegorz 1433 ZAMOJSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANYTOPOLAM2 30-49 lat7M 700:00:0000:38:45.6500:38:45.65+00:02:023:5215,5
8FLIS Robert 52BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKIJANÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat8M 800:00:0000:39:09.4000:39:09.40+00:02:263:5415,3
9WILKOS Mateusz 219NIEMCEM2 30-49 lat9M 900:00:0000:39:35.2500:39:35.25+00:02:513:5715,2
10WAŻNY Jacek 214BANDA GRUDNIALUBLINM2 30-49 lat10M 1000:00:0000:39:42.3500:39:42.35+00:02:593:5815,1
11ANTOŃCZAK Marek 3RUCH IZBICAŻÓŁKIEWKAM2 30-49 lat11M 11Tak00:00:0000:40:03.8500:40:03.85+00:03:204:0015,0
12WYROSTEK Krzysztof 230CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM3 50+1M 1200:00:0000:40:32.0500:40:32.05+00:03:484:0314,8
13ŁOBACZUK Mariusz 108CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM2 30-49 lat12M 1300:00:0000:40:37.3000:40:37.30+00:03:544:0314,8
14DYBOWSKI Tomasz 134LUBLINM2 30-49 lat13M 1400:00:0000:41:04.1000:41:04.10+00:04:204:0614,6
15ZDUNEK Michal 242GMINA FRAMPOLFRAMPOLM2 30-49 lat14M 1500:00:0000:41:14.9000:41:14.90+00:04:314:0714,6
16BIŻEK Piotr 18SPRINT WIERZCHOWISKAMODLIBORZYCEM2 30-49 lat15M 16Tak00:00:0000:41:20.6000:41:20.60+00:04:374:0814,5
17LIPIŃSKI Tomasz 103IMPLOZJA CHEŁMCHEŁMM1 < 29 lat 1M 1700:00:0000:41:36.5000:41:36.50+00:04:534:0914,4
18JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra 72ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat1K 100:00:0000:41:55.4500:41:55.45+00:05:124:1114,3
19RESZKA Marek 170LUBLINM2 30-49 lat16M 1800:00:0000:42:12.6500:42:12.65+00:05:294:1314,2
20BORKOWSKI-WRONA Wiktor 22LUBLINM1 < 29 lat 2M 1900:00:0000:42:46.3500:42:46.35+00:06:034:1614,0
21SIENIEK Krzysztof 179LICZEM2 30-49 lat17M 20Tak00:00:0000:42:53.6000:42:53.60+00:06:104:1714,0
22KOŁODZIEJ Mariusz 82LW BOGDANKACYCÓWM3 50+2M 2100:00:0000:43:07.9000:43:07.90+00:06:244:1813,9
23STAWECKI Karol 148M1 < 29 lat 3M 2200:00:0000:43:28.5500:43:28.55+00:06:454:2013,8
24PAZOWSKI Dawid 145KLUB PIWOSZAKOBYLNICA WOŁOSKAM2 30-49 lat18M 2300:00:0000:43:31.5500:43:31.55+00:06:484:2113,8
25RYCYK Grzegorz 173RUCH IZBICAKRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat19M 2400:00:0000:43:47.6500:43:47.65+00:07:044:2213,7
26KUŚMIERZ Kazimierz 252KRAŚNIKM3 50+3M 2500:00:0000:44:02.6000:44:02.60+00:07:194:2413,6
27MIAZGA Janusz 125ZAMOŚĆM3 50+4M 2600:00:0000:44:07.6000:44:07.60+00:07:244:2413,6
28MANDZIUK Mateusz 117MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKITOMASZÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat20M 2700:00:0000:44:11.6500:44:11.65+00:07:284:2513,6
29STĘPIEŃ Adam 100WARSZAWAM2 30-49 lat21M 28Tak00:00:0000:44:21.7000:44:21.70+00:07:384:2613,5
30ZAJĄC Grzegorz 233LUBELSKI WĘGIEL BOGDANKAŁĘCZNAM2 30-49 lat22M 2900:00:0000:44:31.3500:44:31.35+00:07:484:2713,5
31PALACZ Marcin 262BRZEGM2 30-49 lat23M 30Tak00:00:0000:44:33.5000:44:33.50+00:07:504:2713,5
32FURMANIK Ewa 56CHEM BIEGAŚWIERŻEK2 30-49 lat2K 200:00:0000:44:40.2500:44:40.25+00:07:564:2813,4
33DEC Piotr 215M3 50+5M 3100:00:0000:44:47.2500:44:47.25+00:08:034:2813,4
34CZYŻEWSKI Ireneusz 35SIEDLISZCZEM2 30-49 lat24M 3200:00:0000:44:48.0500:44:48.05+00:08:044:2813,4
35MAZUR Dominika 120#BASIATEAMLUBLINK1 < 29 lat1K 300:00:0000:44:49.7500:44:49.75+00:08:064:2813,4
36WIECZOREK Marcin 217MILEJÓWM2 30-49 lat25M 3300:00:0000:44:55.3500:44:55.35+00:08:124:2913,4
37KRÓL Michał 93STARY ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat26M 3400:00:0000:45:12.7000:45:12.70+00:08:294:3113,3
38BAKOŃ Janusz 8NIELISZ, ZAMOJSKI, LUBELSKIEM3 50+6M 3500:00:0000:45:18.3000:45:18.30+00:08:354:3113,2
39IWAŃCZUK Łukasz 69CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM2 30-49 lat27M 3600:00:0000:45:19.4500:45:19.45+00:08:364:3113,2
40TUTKA Dominik 211BIŁGORAJ BIEGASÓLM2 30-49 lat28M 3700:00:0000:45:23.0500:45:23.05+00:08:394:3213,2
41KUDNEJ Grzegorz 259WROCŁAWM2 30-49 lat29M 3800:00:0000:45:26.4500:45:26.45+00:08:434:3213,2
42KSENIAK Tomasz 96ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat30M 3900:00:0000:45:35.8500:45:35.85+00:08:524:3313,2
43WIATROWSKI Andrzej 216SZCZEBRZESZYNM2 30-49 lat31M 4000:00:0000:45:36.0000:45:36.00+00:08:524:3313,2
44SULOWSKI Janusz 193BIKE CLUB JANÓW LUBELSKIJANÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat32M 4100:00:0000:45:38.6500:45:38.65+00:08:554:3313,1
45CZEMERYS Piotr 32RUCH IZBICASIENNICA NADOLNAM2 30-49 lat33M 4200:00:0000:45:42.3000:45:42.30+00:08:594:3413,1
46ZASIADKO Mikołaj 239LW BOGDANKAŁĘCZNAM3 50+7M 4300:00:0000:45:45.5500:45:45.55+00:09:024:3413,1
47KRÓLAK Radosław 94ŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat34M 4400:00:0000:45:51.9000:45:51.90+00:09:084:3513,1
48STELMACH Zbigniew 190LUBELSKI WĘGIEL BOGDANAĆMIŁÓWM3 50+8M 4500:00:0000:45:55.2000:45:55.20+00:09:114:3513,1
49ŚLIWA Anna 204TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAŁASZCZÓWKAK2 30-49 lat3K 400:00:0000:46:17.1500:46:17.15+00:09:334:3713,0
50DELEŻUCH Wojciech 37NIEMCEM2 30-49 lat35M 4600:00:0000:46:34.0500:46:34.05+00:09:504:3912,9
51KIELAR Daniel 80KRESOWIANIE/CIESZANOWSKIE MORSYCIESZANÓWM2 30-49 lat36M 4700:00:0000:46:42.5000:46:42.50+00:09:594:4012,8
52ODZIEMCZYK Sylwester 139LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONULUBLINM3 50+9M 4800:00:0000:46:43.8000:46:43.80+00:10:004:4012,8
53WOŹNIAK Marek 225AKM PROMILEKLUBLINM3 50+10M 4900:00:0000:46:46.8000:46:46.80+00:10:034:4012,8
54WOŹNIAK Katarzyna 226AKM PROMILEKOSTRÓW LUBELSKIK1 < 29 lat2K 500:00:0000:46:46.8500:46:46.85+00:10:034:4012,8
55REPECKI Marcin 169ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆM3 50+11M 5000:00:0000:47:25.4000:47:25.40+00:10:424:4412,7
56PSUJA Anna 166BIEGAJĄCY ŚWIDNIKŚWIDNIKK2 30-49 lat4K 600:00:0000:47:28.8500:47:28.85+00:10:454:4412,6
57SKRZYPCZAK Marcin 183JASZCZOWIANKAMILEJÓWM2 30-49 lat37M 5100:00:0000:47:30.1000:47:30.10+00:10:464:4512,6
58KURASIEWICZ Mariusz 98SULIKÓWM2 30-49 lat38M 5200:00:0000:48:04.0000:48:04.00+00:11:204:4812,5
59GRABOWSKI Mateusz 61HRUBIESZÓWM2 30-49 lat39M 5300:00:0000:48:04.8000:48:04.80+00:11:214:4812,5
60DUDEK Paweł 43RUCH IZBICAKRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat40M 5400:00:0000:48:15.3500:48:15.35+00:11:324:4912,4
61RUDZKI Adam 171SZTUMM2 30-49 lat41M 55Tak00:00:0000:48:17.0500:48:17.05+00:11:334:4912,4
62POPIEL-POPIELEC Jakub 164LUBLINM2 30-49 lat42M 5600:00:0000:48:18.8500:48:18.85+00:11:354:4912,4
63ANTOŃCZAK Justyna 4ŻÓŁKIEWKAK2 30-49 lat5K 7Tak00:00:0000:48:20.0500:48:20.05+00:11:364:5012,4
64LUKASZEK Artur 105LUBARTÓWM3 50+12M 5700:00:0000:48:30.8500:48:30.85+00:11:474:5112,4
65SZUBIAK Arkadiusz 202NIE MA LETKOBIŁGORAJM3 50+13M 5800:00:0000:48:39.4000:48:39.40+00:11:564:5112,3
66BLICHARZ Jacek 19BIŁGORAJM3 50+14M 5900:00:0000:48:41.1500:48:41.15+00:11:574:5212,3
67OSTROWSKI Michał 263LUBLINM1 < 29 lat 4M 6000:00:0000:48:42.7000:48:42.70+00:11:594:5212,3
68WÓJCICKI Damian 227AKM PROMILEKLUBLINM2 30-49 lat43M 6100:00:0000:48:45.5500:48:45.55+00:12:024:5212,3
69WYLEZOŁ Karolina 270ZAMOŚĆK1 < 29 lat3K 800:00:0000:48:51.7500:48:51.75+00:12:084:5312,3
70KOSZAROWSKI Jarosław 86PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKIM2 30-49 lat44M 6200:00:0000:48:54.2000:48:54.20+00:12:104:5312,3
71FORNAL Robert 54ŚWIDNIKM3 50+15M 6300:00:0000:48:56.9500:48:56.95+00:12:134:5312,3
72ŁUKASIK Paweł 109RAPY MASTERSBIŁGORAJM1 < 29 lat 5M 6400:00:0000:49:00.7500:49:00.75+00:12:174:5412,2
73BALICKI Zbigniew 9FOREST CARABUS TEAMZWIERZYNIECM3 50+16M 6500:00:0000:49:08.8000:49:08.80+00:12:254:5412,2
74RYCAK Andrzej 172NJN SABAUDIATOMASZÓW LUBELSKIM3 50+17M 6600:00:0000:49:09.3500:49:09.35+00:12:264:5412,2
75ZAJĄC Tomasz 234GNOJNIKM2 30-49 lat45M 6700:00:0000:49:12.3500:49:12.35+00:12:294:5512,2
76SOKALSKI Sławomir 186ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆM3 50+18M 6800:00:0000:49:24.6000:49:24.60+00:12:414:5612,1
77DOMARADZKI Grzegorz 40BT WAGABUNDARZESZÓWM3 50+19M 6900:00:0000:49:29.5500:49:29.55+00:12:464:5612,1
78FORMAL Robert 267Ruch IzbicaKRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat46M 7000:00:0000:49:33.4500:49:33.45+00:12:504:5712,1
79CZUJ Stanisław 34ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat47M 7100:00:0000:49:47.5000:49:47.50+00:13:044:5812,1
80TOMASZEWSKI Igor 210LUBARTÓWM2 30-49 lat48M 7200:00:0000:49:50.0000:49:50.00+00:13:064:5912,0
81TRATKOWSKI Bartosz 10LUBLINM2 30-49 lat49M 7300:00:0000:49:52.7500:49:52.75+00:13:094:5912,0
82LIS Zbigniew 144M3 50+20M 7400:00:0000:49:56.5000:49:56.50+00:13:134:5912,0
83DĘBOWSKA Agnieszka 38JASŁOK2 30-49 lat6K 900:00:0000:49:58.2500:49:58.25+00:13:144:5912,0
84GWOZDA Grzegorz 64UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY SABAUDIAŁASZCZÓWKAM2 30-49 lat50M 7500:00:0000:50:02.6500:50:02.65+00:13:195:0012,0
85BUŁAWSKI Krzysztof 24PUCHACZÓWM3 50+21M 7600:00:0000:50:06.5500:50:06.55+00:13:235:0012,0
86BRYGOŁA Andrzej 23LUBLINLUBLINM3 50+22M 7700:00:0000:50:13.3500:50:13.35+00:13:305:0111,9
87ZAWADA Paweł 268Biegam na TarchominieWARSZAWAM2 30-49 lat51M 7800:00:0000:50:48.9500:50:48.95+00:14:055:0411,8
88LITWINEK Marek 104AKM PROMILEKLUBARTÓWM2 30-49 lat52M 7900:00:0000:51:04.8500:51:04.85+00:14:215:0611,7
89WOLSKI Michal 224JANOW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat53M 8000:00:0000:51:05.0000:51:05.00+00:14:215:0611,7
90PIETRAŚ Arkadiusz 149BABINM2 30-49 lat54M 8100:00:0000:51:06.4000:51:06.40+00:14:235:0611,7
91SZCZYGIELSKI Robert 196SZTUMM2 30-49 lat55M 82Tak00:00:0000:51:07.1500:51:07.15+00:14:235:0611,7
92BOCIAN Piotr 21NIELUBLINM3 50+23M 8300:00:0000:51:13.6000:51:13.60+00:14:305:0711,7
93PETRYKOWSKI Grzegorz 147SZTUMM2 30-49 lat56M 84Tak00:00:0000:51:34.8500:51:34.85+00:14:515:0911,6
94DUDA Natalia 42OSP NIEMCENIEMCEK1 < 29 lat4K 1000:00:0000:51:53.1500:51:53.15+00:15:095:1111,6
95ZBICIAW Adam 256LUBATRÓWM3 50+24M 8500:00:0000:51:53.9500:51:53.95+00:15:105:1111,6
96BEDNARZ Paweł 15LENIWIE DO PRZODUZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat57M 8600:00:0000:52:04.1500:52:04.15+00:15:205:1211,5
97SKAKUJ Marcin 181HEDWIŻYNM2 30-49 lat58M 8700:00:0000:52:07.3000:52:07.30+00:15:245:1211,5
97SZYMULA Tomasz 203LUBLINM2 30-49 lat58M 8700:00:0000:52:07.3000:52:07.30+00:15:245:1211,5
99KAPROŃ Czesiek 77FORTACO TEEMJANÓW LUBELSKIM3 50+25M 8900:00:0000:52:07.6000:52:07.60+00:15:245:1211,5
100PIKUS Robert 154ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat60M 9000:00:0000:52:11.0500:52:11.05+00:15:275:1311,5
101SKIBA Witold 182LUBACZÓWM3 50+26M 9100:00:0000:52:13.2000:52:13.20+00:15:295:1311,5
102WOJCIECHOWSKI Mateusz 222LUBLINM2 30-49 lat61M 9200:00:0000:52:14.0000:52:14.00+00:15:305:1311,5
103ABRAMOWICZ Daniel 2CHEŁM BIEGACHEŁMM2 30-49 lat62M 9300:00:0000:52:19.9000:52:19.90+00:15:365:1311,5
104ŁUPINA Jan 112JANOWSKIE MORSYJANÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat63M 9400:00:0000:52:21.3500:52:21.35+00:15:385:1411,5
105FILIPIAK Krzysztof 48MARYSIN SPACERUJEMARYSINM2 30-49 lat64M 9500:00:0000:52:25.5500:52:25.55+00:15:425:1411,4
106JACEK Andrzej 70ZAMOŚĆM3 50+27M 9600:00:0000:52:29.8500:52:29.85+00:15:465:1411,4
107BLICHARZ Stanisław 20NIE MA LETKOPRYSZCZOWA GÓRAM3 50+28M 9700:00:0000:52:34.8000:52:34.80+00:15:515:1511,4
108FITURSKI Wiktor 51CHEŁMM1 < 29 lat 6M 9800:00:0000:52:42.2000:52:42.20+00:15:585:1611,4
109SOWIŃSKI Marek 187LUBLINM3 50+29M 9900:00:0000:53:06.5500:53:06.55+00:16:235:1811,3
110ŁYSOMIRSKI Adrian 113CHEŁMSKI KLUB MORSÓWCHEŁMM2 30-49 lat65M 10000:00:0000:53:08.6500:53:08.65+00:16:255:1811,3
111KOZIOŁ Tomasz 90CHEŁM BIEGAZAWADÓWKAM2 30-49 lat66M 10100:00:0000:53:10.5000:53:10.50+00:16:275:1911,3
112DRYGLAK VEL DRYGLAK Piotr 41RUDKAM2 30-49 lat67M 10200:00:0000:53:15.8500:53:15.85+00:16:325:1911,3
113PUKAS Leszek 102M2 30-49 lat68M 10300:00:0000:53:24.9500:53:24.95+00:16:415:2011,2
113KARCZMARCZYK Albert 78LUBLINM2 30-49 lat68M 103Tak00:00:0000:53:24.9500:53:24.95+00:16:415:2011,2
115GROMEK Barbara 632 LBOTTRAWNIKIK2 30-49 lat7K 1100:00:0000:53:29.0000:53:29.00+00:16:455:2011,2
116SZCZĘŚNIAK Mariusz 246-M2 30-49 lat70M 10500:00:0000:53:35.3500:53:35.35+00:16:525:2111,2
117SZCZEPUCH Dorota 195ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAŁABUNIEK3 50+1K 1200:00:0000:53:40.1500:53:40.15+00:16:565:2211,2
118ŚWIRK Sławomir 205CHEŁMSKI KLUB MORSÓWCHEŁMM2 30-49 lat71M 10600:00:0000:53:45.2500:53:45.25+00:17:015:2211,2
119GĘBICZ Norbert 58GRUPA ORŁÓWORŁÓW MUROWANYM1 < 29 lat 7M 10700:00:0000:53:45.3500:53:45.35+00:17:025:2211,2
120PYSIEWICZ Dawid 167ZAMOŚĆM1 < 29 lat 8M 10800:00:0000:53:48.2500:53:48.25+00:17:045:2211,2
121ZNÓJ Artur 248GORZKÓWM2 30-49 lat72M 10900:00:0000:53:48.5500:53:48.55+00:17:055:2211,2
122ZARĘBA Andrzej 238NIELISZM2 30-49 lat73M 11000:00:0000:53:49.4500:53:49.45+00:17:065:2211,1
123ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech 244ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat74M 11100:00:0000:53:49.9500:53:49.95+00:17:065:2211,1
124ŁĄCZNY Marcin 107GALOPUJĄCE DŻDŻOWNICELUBLIN/WITRYŁÓWM2 30-49 lat75M 11200:00:0000:53:50.1500:53:50.15+00:17:065:2311,1
125PAŹDZION Irena 260HEŁMK3 50+2K 1300:00:0000:53:53.3000:53:53.30+00:17:105:2311,1
126WIDOMSKI Mirosław 121ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat76M 11300:00:0000:54:06.3500:54:06.35+00:17:235:2411,1
127PAKAS Grzegorz 99ADAMÓWM1 < 29 lat 9M 114Tak00:00:0000:54:15.1500:54:15.15+00:17:315:2511,1
128LECH Andrzej 253LUBLINM3 50+30M 11500:00:0000:54:17.6500:54:17.65+00:17:345:2511,1
129MIKULSKI Tomasz 127LUBELSKI KLUB MORSALUBLINM3 50+31M 11600:00:0000:54:19.3000:54:19.30+00:17:365:2511,0
130JAGIEŁŁO Paulina 71LUBLINK1 < 29 lat5K 1400:00:0000:54:26.1500:54:26.15+00:17:425:2611,0
131MARKOWICZ Dariusz 119MGD TEAMMARKOWICZEM2 30-49 lat77M 11700:00:0000:54:26.3500:54:26.35+00:17:435:2611,0
132SZTORC Stanisław 201MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICADĘBICAM3 50+32M 11800:00:0000:54:26.4000:54:26.40+00:17:435:2611,0
133NIEMIERSKI Artur 135LUBLINM3 50+33M 11900:00:0000:54:34.1500:54:34.15+00:17:505:2711,0
134KOZAK Marcin 247-M2 30-49 lat78M 12000:00:0000:54:39.0000:54:39.00+00:17:555:2711,0
135ROSA Magdalena 25KRĘPIECK2 30-49 lat8K 1500:00:0000:54:52.6000:54:52.60+00:18:095:2910,9
136POŁETEK Tomasz 162FORTACO TEAMJANÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat79M 12100:00:0000:54:55.3500:54:55.35+00:18:125:2910,9
137MYŚLIWIECKI Michał 133SKIPOL.PL TEAMLUBLINM2 30-49 lat80M 12200:00:0000:55:02.2000:55:02.20+00:18:185:3010,9
138TELEON-POLSKA Marlena 208LUBLINK2 30-49 lat9K 1600:00:0000:55:05.2500:55:05.25+00:18:215:3010,9
139SZKLANNY Marcin 198ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat81M 12300:00:0000:55:12.3500:55:12.35+00:18:295:3110,9
140ZAKRZEWSKI Jarek 236WARSZAWAM2 30-49 lat82M 12400:00:0000:55:19.6000:55:19.60+00:18:365:3110,8
141STERNIK Daniel 191NAJWIĘKASZA ARMIA ŚWIATALUBLINM2 30-49 lat83M 12500:00:0000:55:19.8500:55:19.85+00:18:365:3110,8
142CHOMIK Marcin 29GUŁAJ TEAMWŁODAWAM2 30-49 lat84M 12600:00:0000:55:26.5500:55:26.55+00:18:435:3210,8
143SAWICKI Adrian 175JANOWSKIE MORSYJANÓW LUBELSKIM2 30-49 lat85M 12700:00:0000:55:46.4000:55:46.40+00:19:035:3410,8
144WAGNER Tomasz 213TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWABEŁŻECM2 30-49 lat86M 12800:00:0000:55:48.1500:55:48.15+00:19:045:3410,8
145SAŁUSTOWICZ Patrycja 174#NOLIMITSLUBLINK2 30-49 lat10K 1700:00:0000:55:48.8500:55:48.85+00:19:055:3410,8
146SMĘTKOWSKA Anna 184SIEDLCEK2 30-49 lat11K 1800:00:0000:56:04.7500:56:04.75+00:19:215:3610,7
147POPIELNICKI Łukasz 163CHEŁMM2 30-49 lat87M 12900:00:0000:56:16.7000:56:16.70+00:19:335:3710,7
148OŚ Łucja 141HEŃTEAMLUBLINK2 30-49 lat12K 1900:00:0000:56:35.5000:56:35.50+00:19:525:3910,6
149GROMEK Edyta 89LUBLINK2 30-49 lat13K 2000:00:0000:56:42.3500:56:42.35+00:19:595:4010,6
150DUDEK Piotr 7NIELISZM2 30-49 lat88M 13000:00:0000:56:44.5500:56:44.55+00:20:015:4010,6
151BIEDROŃ Artur 17ERP HEART TEAMWARSZAWAM2 30-49 lat89M 13100:00:0000:56:51.2000:56:51.20+00:20:075:4110,6
152WOIŃSKI Mateusz 221KRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat90M 13200:00:0000:56:52.2000:56:52.20+00:20:085:4110,6
153WICZUK Marcin 269ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat91M 13300:00:0000:56:53.4500:56:53.45+00:20:105:4110,5
154ZYŁOWSKI Mateusz 258BIENNICA NADOLNAM2 30-49 lat92M 13400:00:0000:56:54.9000:56:54.90+00:20:115:4110,5
155MYSZAK Sławomir 132BIŁGORAJ BIEGABIŁGORAJM2 30-49 lat93M 13500:00:0000:56:55.2500:56:55.25+00:20:115:4110,5
156CHMIST Jakub 27GWARDIASIENNICA NADOLNAM2 30-49 lat94M 13600:00:0000:56:59.0000:56:59.00+00:20:155:4110,5
157ŁUKASIK Zbigniew 110RAPY MASTERSBIŁGORAJM3 50+34M 13700:00:0000:57:00.9000:57:00.90+00:20:175:4210,5
158WÓJCIK Renata 228LUBLINK2 30-49 lat14K 2100:00:0000:57:02.9000:57:02.90+00:20:195:4210,5
159ZBICIAW Kinga 254LUBLINK1 < 29 lat6K 2200:00:0000:57:06.1000:57:06.10+00:20:225:4210,5
160PRZYTUŁA Paweł 257KRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat95M 13800:00:0000:57:16.0000:57:16.00+00:20:325:4310,5
161DOBROMILSKI Robert 39CYKUPYKURGBZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat96M 13900:00:0000:57:19.4500:57:19.45+00:20:365:4310,5
162SIEDLACZEK Zbigniew 176LUBLINM3 50+35M 14000:00:0000:57:21.8000:57:21.80+00:20:385:4410,5
163MAZUREK Małgorzata 124NKS ZRYWLUBLINK2 30-49 lat15K 2300:00:0000:57:26.7000:57:26.70+00:20:435:4410,4
164KRUK Zbigniew 95LUBLINM3 50+36M 14100:00:0000:57:32.1000:57:32.10+00:20:485:4510,4
165HARASIM Aleksandra 67ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat16K 2400:00:0000:57:55.3000:57:55.30+00:21:125:4710,4
166CYBULSKI Dawid 31ZAMOŚĆM1 < 29 lat 10M 14200:00:0000:57:56.0500:57:56.05+00:21:125:4710,4
167WNUK Przemysław 220BOSCO LUBLIN TEAMLUBLINM3 50+37M 14300:00:0000:58:08.3000:58:08.30+00:21:255:4810,3
168BARANIAK Wojciech 13ŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat97M 14400:00:0000:58:19.4000:58:19.40+00:21:365:4910,3
169PASZKO Wojciech 142CHEŁMM2 30-49 lat98M 14500:00:0000:58:27.1000:58:27.10+00:21:435:5010,3
170LATAŁA Andrzej 16ŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat99M 14600:00:0000:58:34.1000:58:34.10+00:21:505:5110,2
171GALEK Michal 57TRAWNIKIM2 30-49 lat100M 14700:00:0000:59:01.3000:59:01.30+00:22:185:5410,2
172CYBULSKI Grzegorz 261Największa Armia ŚwiataLUBLINM2 30-49 lat101M 14800:00:0000:59:08.8000:59:08.80+00:22:255:5410,1
173KOT Leszek 87LW BOGDANKAŁĘCZNAM3 50+38M 14900:00:0000:59:12.4500:59:12.45+00:22:295:5510,1
174SOKALSKA-PIZUN Roksana 1853 ZAMOJSKI BATALION ZMECHANIZOWANYZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat17K 2500:00:0000:59:13.1000:59:13.10+00:22:295:5510,1
175BARTNIK Wojciech 14UNIA HRUBIESZÓWHRUBIESZÓWM3 50+39M 15000:00:0000:59:25.3500:59:25.35+00:22:425:5610,1
176KORZENIOWSKA Joanna 85UMCS BIEGALUBLINK2 30-49 lat18K 2600:00:0000:59:31.1500:59:31.15+00:22:475:5710,1
177DAWID Paulina 36ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat19K 2700:00:0000:59:52.5000:59:52.50+00:23:095:5910,0
178ŁUKASZEK Iwona 111LUBARTÓWK2 30-49 lat20K 2800:00:0000:59:53.5000:59:53.50+00:23:105:5910,0
179SZAROTA Patryk 194LUDWINM2 30-49 lat102M 15100:00:0001:00:05.0501:00:05.05+00:23:216:0010,0
180FILIPIAK Mateusz 47MARYSIN SPACERUJEMARYSINM1 < 29 lat 11M 15200:00:0001:00:05.3501:00:05.35+00:23:226:0010,0
181MAZUREK Agnieszka 123IZBICAK2 30-49 lat21K 2900:00:0001:00:07.2001:00:07.20+00:23:236:0010,0
181GŁĄB Damian 59STARY ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat103M 15300:00:0001:00:07.2001:00:07.20+00:23:236:0010,0
183DYRKA Marek 45PIASKIM3 50+40M 15400:00:0001:00:09.7501:00:09.75+00:23:266:0010,0
184WACH Magdalena 212ZAMOSCK2 30-49 lat22K 3000:00:0001:00:10.3501:00:10.35+00:23:276:0110,0
185WRÓBLEWSKI Grzegorz 229LUBLINM2 30-49 lat104M 15500:00:0001:00:27.8501:00:27.85+00:23:446:029,9
186MIROSŁAW Marek 128STOWARZYSZENIE SĘDZIÓW PIŁKI NOŻNEJ LUBELSZCZYZNYLUBLINM2 30-49 lat105M 15600:00:0001:00:28.0001:00:28.00+00:23:446:029,9
187MALEC Wojciech 115GALOPUJĄCE DŻDŻOWNICELUBLINM2 30-49 lat106M 15700:00:0001:00:28.9001:00:28.90+00:23:456:029,9
188RAWSKA-ŚMIECIUCH Anna 168LUBACZÓWK3 50+3K 3100:00:0001:00:37.2501:00:37.25+00:23:536:039,9
189CHOMA Agnieszka 28CYCÓWK2 30-49 lat23K 3200:00:0001:00:39.7501:00:39.75+00:23:566:039,9
190PITUCHA Katarzyna 157MAESTRO NIERUCHOMOŚCILUBLINK2 30-49 lat24K 3300:00:0001:00:55.4001:00:55.40+00:24:126:059,8
191PITUCHA Michał 156MAESTRO NIERUCHOMOŚCILUBLINM2 30-49 lat107M 15800:00:0001:00:55.5501:00:55.55+00:24:126:059,8
192FORNAL Dawid 55KRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat108M 15900:00:0001:00:58.4001:00:58.40+00:24:156:059,8
193CICHOSZ Konrad 30KRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat109M 16000:00:0001:00:58.4501:00:58.45+00:24:156:059,8
194ZWIERZ Piotr 249ŚWIDNIKM2 30-49 lat110M 16100:00:0001:01:00.2001:01:00.20+00:24:166:069,8
195DUDZIŃSKI Paweł 44ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat111M 16200:00:0001:01:05.0001:01:05.00+00:24:216:069,8
196JANKOWSKI Rafał 60BOSCO LUBLIN TEAMLUBLINM2 30-49 lat112M 16300:00:0001:01:16.9501:01:16.95+00:24:336:079,8
197TALAROWSKA Agnieszka 206KRASNYSTAWK2 30-49 lat25K 3400:00:0001:01:43.7001:01:43.70+00:25:006:109,7
198TALAROWSKI Paweł 207HRTKRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat113M 16400:00:0001:01:43.8501:01:43.85+00:25:006:109,7
199MARKOWICZ Grzegorz 118MGD TEAMBISZCZAM3 50+41M 16500:00:0001:02:00.7501:02:00.75+00:25:176:129,7
200SZNAJDROWICZ Aneta 199ZAMOŚĆ BIEGAZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat26K 3500:00:0001:02:07.7501:02:07.75+00:25:246:129,7
201PETRUK Marcin 146DRUŻYNA BIAŁEGO NIEDŹWIEDZIACHEŁMM2 30-49 lat114M 16600:00:0001:02:15.9001:02:15.90+00:25:326:139,6
202POLAK Irena 158BIŁGORAJK3 50+4K 3600:00:0001:02:23.0501:02:23.05+00:25:396:149,6
203KUŚPIT Jerzy 101LUBLINM3 50+42M 16700:00:0001:02:23.1001:02:23.10+00:25:396:149,6
204ZDUNEK Edyta 241BÓBR TŁUSZCZWOŁOMINK3 50+5K 3700:00:0001:02:37.4501:02:37.45+00:25:546:159,6
205ZDUNEK Waldemar 240BÓBR TŁUSZCZWOŁOMINM3 50+43M 16800:00:0001:02:37.7501:02:37.75+00:25:546:159,6
206CIURYSEK Wojciech 264ZAMOŚĆM2 30-49 lat115M 169Tak00:00:0001:02:45.7501:02:45.75+00:26:026:169,6
207BURZYKOWSKI Stanisław 26LUBLINM3 50+44M 17000:00:0001:02:52.9001:02:52.90+00:26:096:179,5
208MALEC Basia 114LUBLINK3 50+6K 3800:00:0001:03:02.3501:03:02.35+00:26:196:189,5
209MORADEWICZ-PASZKO Ewa 129CHEŁMK2 30-49 lat27K 3900:00:0001:03:08.0501:03:08.05+00:26:246:189,5
210MORAWSKI Arkadiusz 131NIE MA LETKOADAMÓWM2 30-49 lat116M 17100:00:0001:03:10.3001:03:10.30+00:26:276:199,5
211MORAWSKA Lidia 130NIE MA LETKOADAMÓWK2 30-49 lat28K 4000:00:0001:03:10.4501:03:10.45+00:26:276:199,5
212SIERPIŃSKI Radosław 180LUBLINM3 50+45M 17200:00:0001:03:26.2001:03:26.20+00:26:426:209,5
212HIBNER Dominik 68WOLNO ALE DO PRZODU !!!LUBLINM2 30-49 lat117M 17200:00:0001:03:26.2001:03:26.20+00:26:426:209,5
214HAPONIUK Bogumił 66CHEŁM BIEGACHELMM2 30-49 lat118M 17400:00:0001:03:39.0501:03:39.05+00:26:556:219,4
215POŁEĆ Ireneusz 161POLSKA MARKALUBLINM2 30-49 lat119M 17500:00:0001:03:47.7001:03:47.70+00:27:046:229,4
216ZAJAC Anna 232TOMASZOWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWAJARCZÓWK3 50+7K 4100:00:0001:03:59.8501:03:59.85+00:27:166:239,4
217ZAJĄC Konrad 235ZAJĄC BIEGAJARCZÓWM2 30-49 lat120M 17600:00:0001:04:00.1501:04:00.15+00:27:166:249,4
218PIKUS Renata 153ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat29K 4200:00:0001:04:21.8501:04:21.85+00:27:386:269,3
219KARDASZ Jacek 79ZAMOSCM2 30-49 lat121M 17700:00:0001:04:23.4001:04:23.40+00:27:406:269,3
220NIZIOL Damian 137ZAMOŚĆM1 < 29 lat 12M 17800:00:0001:04:33.7501:04:33.75+00:27:506:279,3
221ŻOŁNIERCZUK Marcin 250BODACZÓWM2 30-49 lat122M 17900:00:0001:04:53.1001:04:53.10+00:28:096:299,2
222BOJARCZUK Jolanta 245RUCH IZBICAKRASNYSTAWK2 30-49 lat30K 4300:00:0001:05:18.4001:05:18.40+00:28:356:319,2
223MICHALIK Dorota 126LUBARTÓWK2 30-49 lat31K 4400:00:0001:05:19.0001:05:19.00+00:28:356:319,2
224BARAN Karolina 114NALSKY RUNSIENNICA NADOLNAK2 30-49 lat32K 4500:00:0001:06:20.9501:06:20.95+00:29:376:389,0
225ORKISZEWSKI Arkadiusz 140KRASNYSTAWM2 30-49 lat123M 18000:00:0001:06:33.1501:06:33.15+00:29:496:399,0
226MACIUŁA-KIELARZ Monika 265CIESZANÓWK2 30-49 lat33K 4600:00:0001:06:40.1501:06:40.15+00:29:566:409,0
227BARANIAK Agnieszka 12ŚWIDNIKK2 30-49 lat34K 4700:00:0001:07:03.9001:07:03.90+00:30:206:428,9
228WIERCHOŁA Joanna 218LUBLINK3 50+8K 4800:00:0001:07:46.0501:07:46.05+00:31:026:468,9
229KRÓL Anna 92STARY ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat35K 4900:00:0001:07:47.0001:07:47.00+00:31:036:468,9
230NOWOSAD Kamil 138SAWINM2 30-49 lat124M 18100:00:0001:07:59.7001:07:59.70+00:31:166:478,8
231TOMASZEWSKA-ŁOŚ Ilona 209ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat36K 5000:00:0001:07:59.8001:07:59.80+00:31:166:478,8
232SZEWCZYK Katarzyna 197OSUCHYK2 30-49 lat37K 5100:00:0001:08:34.7501:08:34.75+00:31:516:518,8
233ZIARKO Joanna 243WARSZAWAK2 30-49 lat38K 5200:00:0001:08:56.1001:08:56.10+00:32:126:538,7
234ZARĘBA Małgorzata 237ZAMOŚCK2 30-49 lat39K 5300:00:0001:09:06.3501:09:06.35+00:32:236:548,7
235NIZIOL Agata 136ZAMOŚĆK1 < 29 lat7K 5400:00:0001:09:17.3001:09:17.30+00:32:346:558,7
236PIKUS Patrycja 152ZAMOŚĆK1 < 29 lat8K 5500:00:0001:09:34.0001:09:34.00+00:32:506:578,6
237CZUBA Marta 33JANÓW LUBELSKIK2 30-49 lat40K 5600:00:0001:09:56.6501:09:56.65+00:33:136:598,6
238PIETRYKOWSKI Robert 151SZCZEBRZESZYNM2 30-49 lat125M 18200:00:0001:10:36.9501:10:36.95+00:33:537:038,5
239PIETRYKOWSKA Elżbieta 150SZCZEBRZESZYNK2 30-49 lat41K 5700:00:0001:10:37.0501:10:37.05+00:33:537:038,5
240SIEGIEDA Sabina 177ZWIERZYNIECK2 30-49 lat42K 5800:00:0001:10:44.7501:10:44.75+00:34:017:048,5
241JAROSZ Krzysztof 1LUBLINM2 30-49 lat126M 18300:00:0001:11:45.7501:11:45.75+00:35:027:108,4
242MAŁGORZATA Anna 116LUBLINK2 30-49 lat43K 5900:00:0001:11:47.3501:11:47.35+00:35:047:108,4
243JANISZEWSKI Andrzej 73SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNAM3 50+46M 18400:00:0001:12:09.9001:12:09.90+00:35:267:128,3
244TCHÓRZEWSKA-WITESKA Paulina 88LUBLINK2 30-49 lat44K 6000:00:0001:13:09.5501:13:09.55+00:36:267:188,2
245ŁOZA Magdalena 91TOMASZÓW LUBELSKIK2 30-49 lat45K 6100:00:0001:13:28.4501:13:28.45+00:36:457:208,2
246FITURSKA Elżbieta 49CHEŁMK2 30-49 lat46K 6200:00:0001:13:42.4501:13:42.45+00:36:597:228,1
247STASZAK Paulina 189KRASNYSTAWK2 30-49 lat47K 6300:00:0001:13:44.1501:13:44.15+00:37:007:228,1
248PRZYBYŁ Barbara 165XXXCHEŁMK2 30-49 lat48K 6400:00:0001:13:45.4501:13:45.45+00:37:027:228,1
249KUFEL Grzegorz 251LUBLINM2 30-49 lat127M 18500:00:0001:14:48.4001:14:48.40+00:38:057:288,0
250KULIK Katarzyna 97ZAMOŚĆK2 30-49 lat49K 6500:00:0001:15:01.0001:15:01.00+00:38:177:308,0
251MAŁEK Mariusz 192Chełm BiegaCHEŁMM2 30-49 lat128M 186Tak00:00:0001:15:24.8001:15:24.80+00:38:417:328,0
252POLSKI Dariusz 160LUBLINM3 50+47M 18700:00:0001:16:09.1501:16:09.15+00:39:257:367,9
253POLSKA Bożena 159LUBLINK3 50+9K 6600:00:0001:16:09.5001:16:09.50+00:39:267:367,9
254MICHOŃ Artur 74LUBLINM3 50+48M 18800:00:0001:17:02.8001:17:02.80+00:40:197:427,8
255ANTOSIEWICZ Stanisława 5LULATEAMOTWOCKK3 50+10K 6700:00:0001:17:23.1001:17:23.10+00:40:397:447,8
256ANTOSIEWICZ Robert 6LULATEAMOTWOCKM3 50+49M 18900:00:0001:17:24.8001:17:24.80+00:40:417:447,8
257FITURSKI Marek 50CHEŁMM2 30-49 lat129M 19000:00:0001:21:41.7501:21:41.75+00:44:588:107,3
258HAJNUS Wojciech 65WARSZAWAM3 50+50M 19100:00:0001:21:41.9001:21:41.90+00:44:588:107,3
259LASKUS Monika 266K3 50+11K 6800:00:0001:22:27.2501:22:27.25+00:45:438:147,3
260KORNYLUK Katarzyna 83TRAWNIKIK2 30-49 lat50K 6900:00:0001:26:41.0001:26:41.00+00:49:578:406,9
261KORNYLUK Leszek 84TRAWNIKIM3 50+51M 19200:00:0001:26:41.0501:26:41.05+00:49:578:406,9
Znaleziono 261 wynik(ów)