Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 4.22km | 8.439km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWROTEK Monika | 52 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:29:26 | 01:00:14 | |||
2 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 66 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:30:25 | 01:01:37 | |||
3 | STOPA Joanna | 70 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:30:26 | 01:01:38 | |||
4 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 96 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:42 | |||
5 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 42 | KROSNO | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:43 | ||||
6 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 53 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:30:59 | 01:01:46 | |||
7 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 21 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:31:17 | 01:02:58 | |||
8 | REJMAN Dorota | 61 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:45 | 01:03:27 | |||
9 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 68 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:43 | 01:03:38 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
BOCZAR Beata | 5 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | DNF | 00:31:40 DNF | 01:03:44 DNF | ||||
11 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 9 | FABRIKA NORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:18 | 01:03:48 | |||
12 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 24 | WTWWŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:20 | 01:04:30 | |||
13 | ŚLIWKA Wanda | 76 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZEPINO | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:41 | 01:04:34 | |||
14 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 43 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:19 | 01:04:36 | |||
15 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 56 | CHWASZCZYNO | K50-59 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:42 | 01:04:36 | ||||
16 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 22 | MOSIR/GIMNAZJUM | RYPIN/KOWALKI | K50-59 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:53 | 01:05:07 | |||
17 | ŁABUS Izabela | 41 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K18-29 | 00:02:36 | 00:32:20 | 01:05:19 | |||
SZULC Alicja | 98 | K30-39 | DNF | 00:32:22 DNF | 01:05:30 DNF | ||||||
19 | GRYGIEL Monika | 20 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:30 | 01:05:39 | |||
20 | MANDZIUK Marta | 44 | PSW / KBBB | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:55 | 01:06:15 | |||
21 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 28 | FACE NW TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:03 | 01:06:19 | |||
22 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 88 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:25 | |||
23 | CZYCZ Emilia | 12 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GORA | ZIELONA GORA | K65+ | 00:02:45 | 00:33:21 | 01:06:39 | |||
24 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 7 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:49 | |||
25 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 80 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:32:55 | 01:07:22 | |||
26 | DANA Kazimiera | 94 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:02:42 | 00:33:21 | 01:07:22 | |||
27 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K65+ | 00:02:43 | 00:33:31 | 01:07:36 | |||
28 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 87 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:38 | 01:07:42 | |||
29 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 38 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:09 | 01:07:51 | |||
GLINIECKA Katarzyna | 19 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | DNF | 00:33:25 DNF | 01:08:11 DNF | |||||
31 | ROZENBERG Marina | 63 | FROMBORK | K60-64 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:48 | 01:09:27 | ||||
32 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 54 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K50-59 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:54 | 01:09:30 | |||
33 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 82 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-64 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:53 | 01:09:36 | |||
34 | KARCZEWSKA Violetta | 29 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:02:38 | 00:34:56 | 01:09:37 | |||
35 | PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK Anita | 55 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K60-64 | 00:02:43 | 00:35:01 | 01:10:00 | |||
36 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 81 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:02:39 | 00:35:25 | 01:11:25 | |||
37 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 72 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 00:02:40 | 00:35:43 | 01:12:28 | |||
38 | ROSIŃSKA Dorota | 62 | OLSZTYN | K50-59 | 00:02:41 | 00:36:55 | 01:14:21 | ||||
39 | ADAMIEC Bożena | 1 | SKW | SKWIERZYNA | K30-39 | 00:02:38 | 00:40:10 | 01:19:13 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)