Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2016-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 42.195 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 82 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 4.22km | 8.439km | 12.659km | 16.878km | 21.098km | 25.317km | 29.537km | 33.756km | 37.976km | Czas netto 42.195km | Czas brutto 42.195km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 66 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 1 | K 1 | 00:02:37 | 00:30:25 | 01:01:37 | 01:32:29 | 02:03:44 | 02:35:15 | 03:07:17 | 03:39:04 | 04:11:41 | 04:45:15 | 05:19:02.05 | 05:21:39.95 | 7:33 | 7.9 (100%) | ||||
2 | NOWROTEK Monika | 52 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | CIESZYN | K18-29 | 1 | K 2 | 00:02:36 | 00:29:26 | 01:00:14 | 01:30:54 | 02:01:31 | 02:33:35 | 03:06:40 | 03:39:05 | 04:12:10 | 04:47:38 | 05:19:23.95 | 05:22:00.30 | +00:00:21 (0.1%) | 7:34 | 7.9 (100%) | |||
3 | STOPA Joanna | 70 | BŁĘKITNI DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 2 | K 3 | 00:02:36 | 00:30:26 | 01:01:38 | 01:32:56 | 02:04:35 | 02:36:49 | 03:09:06 | 03:41:25 | 04:14:21 | 04:48:24 | 05:22:50.00 | 05:25:26.10 | +00:03:47 (1.2%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (98.7%) | |||
4 | OLSCHIMKE-MARMUROWICZ Barbara | 53 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 2 | K 4 | 00:02:39 | 00:30:59 | 01:01:46 | 01:32:54 | 02:04:32 | 02:36:47 | 03:09:10 | 03:42:01 | 04:15:34 | 04:49:43 | 05:24:23.00 | 05:27:02.40 | +00:05:20 (1.6%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (98.7%) | |||
5 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 96 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 1 | K 5 | 00:02:42 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:42 | 01:32:44 | 02:04:23 | 02:36:22 | 03:09:05 | 03:42:45 | 04:17:47 | 04:53:06 | 05:27:58.65 | 05:30:40.65 | +00:08:56 (2.7%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (97.5%) | |||
6 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Beata | 42 | KROSNO | K50-59 | 2 | K 6 | 00:02:40 | 00:30:57 | 01:01:43 | 01:32:45 | 02:04:40 | 02:37:51 | 03:11:15 | 03:45:57 | 04:20:50 | 04:56:28 | 05:31:55.35 | 05:34:35.45 | +00:12:53 (3.9%) | 7:51 | 7.6 (96.2%) | ||||
7 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 21 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30-39 | 1 | K 7 | 00:02:37 | 00:31:17 | 01:02:58 | 01:35:00 | 02:06:23 | 02:38:14 | 03:10:53 | 03:46:01 | 04:23:44 | 05:00:37 | 05:34:35.55 | 05:37:13.45 | +00:15:33 (4.6%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (96.2%) | |||
8 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 22 | MOSIR/GIMNAZJUM | RYPIN/KOWALKI | K50-59 | 3 | K 8 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:53 | 01:05:07 | 01:37:56 | 02:10:41 | 02:43:51 | 03:17:21 | 03:51:25 | 04:26:11 | 05:01:29 | 05:36:14.10 | 05:38:53.85 | +00:17:12 (5.1%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (94.9%) | |||
9 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 68 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K30-39 | 2 | K 9 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:43 | 01:03:38 | 01:35:42 | 02:08:09 | 02:41:30 | 03:16:32 | 03:51:53 | 04:26:33 | 05:00:56 | 05:36:59.10 | 05:39:36.05 | +00:17:57 (5.3%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (94.9%) | |||
10 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 28 | FACE NW TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 4 | K 10 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:03 | 01:06:19 | 01:39:40 | 02:13:15 | 02:46:58 | 03:20:30 | 03:55:00 | 04:29:21 | 05:03:53 | 05:38:29.95 | 05:41:08.95 | +00:19:27 (5.8%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (94.9%) | |||
11 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 43 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 3 | K 11 | 00:02:39 | 00:32:19 | 01:04:36 | 01:37:05 | 02:10:05 | 02:43:51 | 03:18:14 | 03:53:41 | 04:29:25 | 05:04:38 | 05:39:27.45 | 05:42:07.25 | +00:20:25 (6.0%) | 8:02 | 7.5 (94.9%) | |||
12 | REJMAN Dorota | 61 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY/FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TARNOBRZEG | K30-39 | 3 | K 12 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:45 | 01:03:27 | 01:35:22 | 02:08:00 | 02:41:31 | 03:16:32 | 03:51:10 | 04:26:33 | 05:01:18 | 05:41:17.85 | 05:43:54.20 | +00:22:15 (6.5%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (93.7%) | |||
13 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 24 | WTWWŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-49 | 4 | K 13 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:20 | 01:04:30 | 01:37:05 | 02:10:30 | 02:45:00 | 03:20:09 | 03:55:34 | 04:32:21 | 05:08:07 | 05:44:45.10 | 05:47:22.85 | +00:25:43 (7.5%) | 8:10 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
14 | ŚLIWKA Wanda | 76 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | CZEPINO | K50-59 | 5 | K 14 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:41 | 01:04:34 | 01:36:53 | 02:10:14 | 02:44:37 | 03:20:09 | 03:54:36 | 04:29:48 | 05:07:54 | 05:46:17.85 | 05:49:00.60 | +00:27:15 (7.9%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
15 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 87 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K60-64 | 1 | K 15 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:38 | 01:07:42 | 01:41:25 | 02:15:38 | 02:50:40 | 03:25:26 | 03:59:47 | 04:36:11 | 05:11:51 | 05:46:54.75 | 05:49:39.35 | +00:27:52 (8.0%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
16 | KUPIBIDA Boguslawa | 38 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K50-59 | 6 | K 16 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:09 | 01:07:51 | 01:41:27 | 02:15:02 | 02:49:34 | 03:24:15 | 03:59:28 | 04:36:25 | 05:12:12 | 05:47:28.55 | 05:50:09.30 | +00:28:26 (8.2%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
17 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 88 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 5 | K 17 | 00:02:39 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:25 | 01:39:36 | 02:13:19 | 02:47:35 | 03:22:29 | 03:58:14 | 04:34:37 | 05:11:42 | 05:48:50.75 | 05:51:30.60 | +00:29:48 (8.5%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
18 | GRYGIEL Monika | 20 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K30-39 | 4 | K 18 | 00:02:37 | 00:32:30 | 01:05:39 | 01:39:24 | 02:13:36 | 02:48:17 | 03:23:46 | 03:59:50 | 04:36:55 | 05:13:05 | 05:48:54.05 | 05:51:31.20 | +00:29:52 (8.6%) | 8:16 | 7.3 (92.4%) | |||
19 | MANDZIUK Marta | 44 | PSW / KBBB | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40-49 | 6 | K 19 | 00:02:40 | 00:32:55 | 01:06:15 | 01:40:01 | 02:14:24 | 02:48:58 | 03:23:56 | 03:59:55 | 04:37:06 | 05:14:03 | 05:50:05.05 | 05:52:45.50 | +00:31:03 (8.9%) | 8:17 | 7.2 (91.1%) | |||
20 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 56 | CHWASZCZYNO | K50-59 | 7 | K 20 | 00:02:42 | 00:32:42 | 01:04:36 | 01:37:04 | 02:10:32 | 02:45:57 | 03:23:05 | 04:00:28 | 04:38:01 | 05:16:04 | 05:53:32.00 | 05:56:14.60 | +00:34:29 (9.8%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (91.1%) | ||||
21 | ROZENBERG Marina | 63 | FROMBORK | K60-64 | 2 | K 21 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:48 | 01:09:27 | 01:44:04 | 02:19:12 | 02:54:51 | 03:30:02 | 04:06:12 | 04:42:31 | 05:18:38 | 05:54:59.90 | 05:57:43.45 | +00:35:57 (10.1%) | 8:24 | 7.1 (89.9%) | ||||
22 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 7 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL | GDYNIA | K60-64 | 3 | K 22 | 00:02:44 | 00:33:28 | 01:06:49 | 01:40:38 | 02:15:08 | 02:50:19 | 03:26:54 | 04:04:17 | 04:42:51 | 05:20:30 | 05:57:20.20 | 06:00:04.85 | +00:38:18 (10.7%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (89.9%) | |||
23 | KARCZEWSKA Violetta | 29 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 7 | K 23 | 00:02:38 | 00:34:56 | 01:09:37 | 01:44:21 | 02:19:19 | 02:55:18 | 03:31:14 | 04:08:01 | 04:45:28 | 05:23:32 | 05:59:29.10 | 06:02:07.15 | +00:40:27 (11.3%) | 8:31 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
24 | CZYCZ Emilia | 12 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GORA | ZIELONA GORA | K65+ | 1 | K 24 | 00:02:45 | 00:33:21 | 01:06:39 | 01:40:38 | 02:15:35 | 02:50:35 | 03:26:11 | 04:04:01 | 04:42:49 | 05:21:59 | 05:59:52.00 | 06:02:37.20 | +00:40:49 (11.3%) | 8:31 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
25 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 82 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-64 | 4 | K 25 | 00:02:40 | 00:34:53 | 01:09:36 | 01:44:19 | 02:19:18 | 02:55:17 | 03:31:14 | 04:08:01 | 04:45:28 | 05:23:21 | 05:59:56.80 | 06:02:37.45 | +00:40:54 (11.4%) | 8:31 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
26 | ŁABUS Izabela | 41 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K18-29 | 3 | K 26 | 00:02:36 | 00:32:20 | 01:05:19 | 01:39:00 | 02:13:14 | 02:48:24 | 03:24:21 | 04:03:21 | 04:44:29 | 05:23:19 | 05:59:57.90 | 06:02:33.95 | +00:40:55 (11.4%) | 8:31 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
27 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 59 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | CHORZÓW | K65+ | 2 | K 27 | 00:02:43 | 00:33:31 | 01:07:36 | 01:42:12 | 02:17:13 | 02:52:50 | 03:29:17 | 04:06:46 | 04:44:40 | 05:23:36 | 06:01:34.85 | 06:04:17.95 | +00:42:32 (11.8%) | 8:34 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
28 | PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK Anita | 55 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K60-64 | 5 | K 28 | 00:02:43 | 00:35:01 | 01:10:00 | 01:44:52 | 02:20:12 | 02:56:11 | 03:32:49 | 04:09:36 | 04:47:07 | 05:24:49 | 06:02:24.95 | 06:05:08.70 | +00:43:22 (12.0%) | 8:35 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
29 | DANA Kazimiera | 94 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 6 | K 29 | 00:02:42 | 00:33:21 | 01:07:22 | 01:42:00 | 02:17:14 | 02:53:00 | 03:30:32 | 04:09:10 | 04:47:35 | 05:25:45 | 06:03:20.15 | 06:06:02.50 | +00:44:18 (12.2%) | 8:36 | 7 (88.6%) | |||
30 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 81 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 8 | K 30 | 00:02:39 | 00:35:25 | 01:11:25 | 01:48:09 | 02:26:34 | 03:03:43 | 03:40:48 | 04:18:36 | 04:56:00 | 05:34:01 | 06:11:09.65 | 06:13:48.65 | +00:52:07 (14.0%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (86.1%) | |||
31 | PACZUSKA Małgorzata | 54 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K50-59 | 8 | K 31 | 00:02:43 | 00:34:54 | 01:09:30 | 01:44:35 | 02:20:01 | 02:56:11 | 03:32:49 | 04:10:13 | 04:50:09 | 05:30:01 | 06:11:20.55 | 06:14:04.25 | +00:52:18 (14.1%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (86.1%) | |||
32 | CICHOŃ Aneta | 9 | FABRIKA NORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30-39 | 5 | K 32 | 00:02:36 | 00:31:18 | 01:03:48 | 01:37:37 | 02:12:54 | 02:48:22 | 03:25:23 | 04:04:55 | 04:48:06 | 05:30:19 | 06:11:25.75 | 06:14:02.70 | +00:52:23 (14.1%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (86.1%) | |||
33 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 80 | UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 9 | K 33 | 00:02:38 | 00:32:55 | 01:07:22 | 01:42:47 | 02:19:13 | 02:57:20 | 03:35:52 | 04:18:03 | 04:59:15 | 05:40:01 | 06:18:21.65 | 06:21:00.20 | +00:59:19 (15.7%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (84.8%) | |||
34 | ADAMIEC Bożena | 1 | SKW | SKWIERZYNA | K30-39 | 6 | K 34 | 00:02:38 | 00:40:10 | 01:19:13 | 01:57:53 | 02:36:00 | 03:14:36 | 03:53:13 | 04:31:36 | 05:11:05 | 05:51:02 | 06:30:46.20 | 06:33:25.15 | +01:11:44 (18.4%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (82.3%) | |||
35 | ROSIŃSKA Dorota | 62 | OLSZTYN | K50-59 | 9 | K 35 | 00:02:41 | 00:36:55 | 01:14:21 | 01:52:24 | 02:30:37 | 03:09:50 | 03:50:18 | 04:31:51 | 05:13:47 | 05:54:56 | 06:35:07.45 | 06:37:49.00 | +01:16:05 (19.3%) | 9:21 | 6.4 (81.0%) | ||||
36 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 72 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K40-49 | 10 | K 36 | 00:02:40 | 00:35:43 | 01:12:28 | 01:53:19 | 02:32:21 | 03:21:11 | 04:15:39 | 05:07:03 | 06:00:30 | 06:45:22 | +02:00:08 | 10:40 | 5.6 (70.9%) | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
SZULC Alicja | 98 | K30-39 | DNF | 00:32:22 DNF | 01:05:30 DNF | 01:38:06 DNF | 02:11:35 DNF | 02:46:04 DNF | 03:23:19 DNF | 04:02:40 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||||
BOCZAR Beata | 5 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | DNF | 00:31:40 DNF | 01:03:44 DNF | 01:36:21 DNF | 02:09:24 DNF | 02:43:19 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
GLINIECKA Katarzyna | 19 | ELBLĄG | K40-49 | DNF | 00:33:25 DNF | 01:08:11 DNF | 01:45:07 DNF | 02:24:57 DNF | 03:12:11 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)