Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 127 |
Wystartowało : | 121 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 115 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOROCH Roman | 611 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:31:43 | |||
2 | SIWAK Piotr | 385 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:31:43 | |||
3 | BIŁEK Artur | 507 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:47 | |||
4 | CYRUS Bogdan | 350 | STRZEBIŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:31:48 | ||||
5 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 501 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 50-59 | 00:01:19 | 00:31:49 | |||
6 | STILLER Karol | 594 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | KUSIĘTA | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:31:50 | |||
7 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 581 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:32:34 | |||
8 | CIEŚLAK Roman | 515 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:01:22 | 00:34:09 | |||
9 | RACZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 582 | PTTK KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:34:26 | |||
10 | BREWKA Joachim | 510 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 50-59 | 00:01:17 | 00:34:32 | |||
11 | LIPKO Adrianna | 552 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 00:03:38 | 00:35:00 | |||
12 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 538 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K 50-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:35:01 | |||
13 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 502 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:05 | |||
14 | PSUT Robert | 578 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:35:10 | |||
15 | DELĄG Józef | 519 | PIOTRKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA ENDORFINA | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | M 50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:35:12 | |||
16 | NOWROTEK Monika | 569 | MOKATE TEAM | CIESZYN | K 18-29 | 00:03:37 | 00:35:13 | |||
17 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 590 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K 40-49 | 00:05:08 | 00:35:17 | |||
18 | PANCEWICZ- KOSNO Karolina | 571 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:03:41 | 00:35:24 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 359 | DREZDENKO | M 60-69 | DQ | 00:35:31 DQ | ||||
20 | KULIG Henryk | 546 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60-69 | 00:02:28 | 00:35:32 | |||
21 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 545 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:35:34 | |||
22 | KOŁPAK Jan | 409 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M 60-69 | 00:02:30 | 00:35:35 | |||
23 | PARAFINIUK Krzysztofa | 572 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 30-39 | 00:03:40 | 00:35:36 | |||
24 | SMUL Andrzej | 588 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-59 | 00:01:19 | 00:35:39 | |||
25 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 583 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:43 | |||
26 | KOLENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 540 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:35:46 | |||
27 | GRUSZKA Michał | 531 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:50 | |||
28 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 596 | TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:35:54 | |||
29 | FELIS Paweł | 523 | BOBROWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:35:54 | ||||
30 | REJ Anna | 584 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 1 | 00:03:40 | 00:35:57 | |||
DQ | KĘPA Andrzej | 537 | SKI FAMILY TEAM | KOSZALIN | M 60-69 | DQ | 00:35:59 DQ | |||
32 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 580 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 18-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:36:01 | |||
33 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 617 | CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | M 60-69 | 1 | 00:02:31 | 00:36:01 | ||
34 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 565 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM SPACERMISTRZ | RYBNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:09 | |||
35 | BOCZAR Beata | 508 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:36:12 | |||
36 | ŚWIĄTEK Joanna | 603 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 30-39 | 00:03:40 | 00:36:18 | |||
37 | WARCHALSKA Teresa | 608 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60-69 | 00:06:44 | 00:36:28 | |||
38 | PAKOSZ Piotr | 616 | LKS GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE | JANUSZKOWICE | M 60-69 | 00:02:31 | 00:36:34 | |||
39 | JEZIORNY Ryszard | 535 | WIELUŃ | M 50-59 | 00:01:20 | 00:36:45 | ||||
40 | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 511 | BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M 70+ | 00:02:33 | 00:36:56 | |||
41 | CUDAK Zbigniew | 516 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BOROWNO KOLONIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:37:02 | |||
42 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 550 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-69 | 00:06:43 | 00:37:04 | |||
43 | SZULC Jarek | 384 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | 00:01:20 | 00:37:11 | |||
44 | KUREK Edward | 549 | MOSIR CZELADZ | KATOWICE | M 70+ | 00:02:32 | 00:37:16 | |||
45 | BUDZYŃ Anna | 624 | SPEED TEAM | MAKÓW PODCHALAŃSKI | K 40-49 | 00:05:09 | 00:37:21 | |||
46 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 564 | DZIERŻONIÓW | M 50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:37:22 | ||||
47 | MACHOLC Piotr | 622 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 50-59 | 1 | 00:01:17 | 00:37:24 | ||
48 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 601 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 60-69 | 00:02:28 | 00:37:24 | |||
49 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 404 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 50-59 | 00:05:41 | 00:37:27 | |||
50 | STEMPNIAK Bogdan | 592 | SŁUPSK | M 50-59 | 00:01:21 | 00:37:28 | ||||
51 | BALCERAK-KOLASA Joanna | 504 | FIZJO-PLUS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:05:10 | 00:37:29 | |||
52 | KRZANOWSKI Bartłomiej | 544 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:37:37 | |||
53 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 567 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 60-69 | 00:02:30 | 00:37:47 | ||||
54 | ADAMOWSKI Jacek | 500 | ZAKĄTEK21 | GLIWICE | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:37:50 | |||
55 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | 533 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 30-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:37:55 | |||
56 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 602 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:38:07 | |||
57 | PTAŚ Agnieszka | 579 | TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K 18-29 | 00:03:38 | 00:38:19 | |||
58 | KOSICKI Dariusz | 542 | ROKIETNICA | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:38:22 | ||||
59 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 534 | SOBÓTKA | K 50-59 | 00:05:41 | 00:38:35 | ||||
60 | KORDECKA Henryka | 541 | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | K 50-59 | 00:05:42 | 00:38:45 | |||
61 | KOZŁOWSKA Sabina | 379 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K 30-39 | 00:03:40 | 00:38:54 | |||
62 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 560 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K 18-29 | 00:03:37 | 00:39:02 | |||
63 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 556 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 40-49 | 00:05:08 | 00:39:10 | |||
64 | APPEL Jerzy | 503 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 60-69 | 00:02:30 | 00:39:22 | |||
65 | ŚCIBISZ Bogdan | 599 | TKKF SATURN CZELADZ | SOSNOWIEC | M 70+ | 00:02:32 | 00:39:23 | |||
66 | NAMSOŁEK Feliks | 568 | GDYNIA | M 70+ | 00:02:31 | 00:39:25 | ||||
67 | MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech | 559 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:39:29 | |||
68 | TRUCHAN-BAJER Bożena | 605 | FROMBORK | K 50-59 | 00:05:42 | 00:39:39 | ||||
69 | ROZMUS Sylwester | 585 | NORDIC ACTIVE | TARNOBRZEG | M 30-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:41 | |||
DQ | HAAPALEHTO Timo | 532 | NORDIC WALKING HELSINKI | HELSINKI | M 50-59 | 1 | DQ | 00:39:41 DQ | ||
71 | ZAJĄC Elżbieta | 614 | SPOMLEK | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 40-49 | 00:05:08 | 00:39:47 | |||
72 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 607 | BRANIEWO | K 60-69 | 00:06:43 | 00:39:51 | ||||
73 | LISIKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 553 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 40-49 | 00:05:08 | 00:39:52 | |||
74 | PASZKIEWICZ-KĘSIAK Anita | 573 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60-69 | 00:06:45 | 00:39:57 | |||
75 | RECZULSKI Mikołaj | 618 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:39:58 | |||
76 | JERECZEK Krzysztof | 93 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:40:01 | |||
77 | MAJCHROWSKA Izabela | 558 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:03:39 | 00:40:03 | |||
78 | WOŹNIAK Bartłomiej | 612 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:40:30 | |||
79 | SZNAJDER Zenon | 405 | RYBNIK | M 60-69 | 00:02:29 | 00:40:31 | ||||
80 | KOBIELA Daria | 630 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:03:38 | 00:40:40 | |||
81 | KOTAS Brygida | 360 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 50-59 | 00:05:41 | 00:40:54 | |||
82 | GALIŃSKI Leszek | 524 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | ZAWIERCIE | M 60-69 | 00:02:32 | 00:41:03 | |||
83 | PIEKARSKA Magdalena | 575 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K 18-29 | 00:03:38 | 00:41:28 | |||
84 | DĘBSKI Sławomir | 401 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 50-59 | 00:01:19 | 00:41:40 | ||||
85 | TOMASZEWSKI Roman | 604 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:41:41 | ||||
86 | MICHALAK Elżbieta | 561 | SPOMLEK | RADZYŃ PODLASKI | K 50-59 | 00:05:40 | 00:41:49 | |||
87 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 512 | WOJNOWO | K 40-49 | 00:05:08 | 00:41:55 | ||||
88 | SZYMANOWSKA-PAWLAK Ewa | 597 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | NIEMCZ | K 40-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:42:16 | |||
89 | STEFAŃSKI Andrzej | 773 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MOTARZYNO | M 50-59 | 00:01:20 | 00:42:23 | |||
90 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 570 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K 50-59 | 00:05:44 | 00:42:33 | |||
91 | WASIELA Beata | 609 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | NOWY SUMIN | K 40-49 | 00:05:10 | 00:42:35 | |||
92 | WALASEK Julitta | 606 | POBIEDZISKA | K 40-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:42:45 | ||||
93 | CZYŻ Ewelina | 518 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | 00:03:40 | 00:42:54 | |||
94 | LEHMANN Teresa | 551 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 50-59 | 00:05:41 | 00:42:59 | |||
95 | SMARUJ - SADOWSKA Janina | 587 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 60-69 | 00:06:44 | 00:43:19 | ||||
96 | WORONKO ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 397 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K 60-69 | 00:06:44 | 00:43:21 | |||
97 | WYŁUPSKA Krystyna | 613 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 60-69 | 00:06:45 | 00:43:38 | |||
98 | GRUBICKA-STUSIK Estera | 280 | SOŚNO | K 30-39 | 00:05:12 | 00:43:48 | ||||
99 | JURCZYK Artur | 721 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:43:53 | |||
CZYCZ Kazimierz | 517 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 60-69 | DNF | 00:44:19 DNF | ||||
101 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 522 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 60-69 | 00:06:45 | 00:44:20 | |||
102 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 513 | RUDZICA | K 18-29 | 00:03:37 | 00:44:43 | ||||
103 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 626 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:45 | |||
104 | CHYLEWSKA Małgorzata | 514 | MUROWANIEC | K 50-59 | 00:05:43 | 00:44:54 | ||||
SAŁAGA Joanna | 363 | STOCZEK | K 40-49 | DNF | 00:44:55 DNF | |||||
106 | LORENS Kazimierz | 555 | JURAJSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | MYSZKÓW | M 50-59 | 00:01:18 | 00:45:01 | |||
107 | DROŻYŃSKA Marlena | 521 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 50-59 | 00:05:09 | 00:45:07 | |||
108 | BIERNAT Lucyna | 506 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K 40-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:46:07 | |||
109 | GĘBSKA Elżbieta | 526 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 50-59 | 00:05:43 | 00:46:23 | |||
110 | KRYGIEL Maria | 543 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:46:29 | |||
111 | DRON Agnieszka | 712 | DZIARSKIE TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30-39 | 00:05:09 | 00:47:04 | |||
112 | KUNDE Jolanta | 548 | LIPNIKI | K 50-59 | 00:05:43 | 00:47:14 | ||||
113 | PIECZKA Monika | 574 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | TUCHOLA | K 30-39 | 00:03:43 | 00:47:42 | |||
114 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | 527 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | K 40-49 | 00:05:09 | 00:47:45 | |||
115 | SMACZYŃSKA Krystyna | 380 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 00:06:46 | 00:48:44 | |||
116 | MOTOCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 566 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 50-59 | 00:05:42 | 00:48:59 | ||||
GÓRSKA Monika | 528 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | DNF | 00:49:20 DNF | ||||
118 | BLUM Dorota | 509 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | K 30-39 | 00:03:42 | 00:49:25 | |||
119 | NAWROCKA Danuta | 381 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 00:06:46 | 00:52:02 | |||
120 | MICHTA Zofia | 562 | MUROWANIEC | K 60-69 | 00:06:43 | |||||
STAWNIAK Karol | 591 | UTW ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M 60-69 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 121 wynik(ów)