Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 77 |
Wystartowało : | 73 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 73 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALEC Marcin | 638 | KKB MOSIR KROSNO | KROSNO | M30-39 | 00:06:27 | |||
2 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 654 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M50-59 | 00:06:27 | |||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 631 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKOW | M40-49 | 00:06:41 | |||
4 | SZEREMETA Grzegorz | 666 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | M40-49 | 00:06:41 | |||
5 | ROSAK Marcin | 651 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 2 | 00:06:41 | ||
6 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 650 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M40-49 | 2 | 00:06:49 | ||
7 | CZŁONKOWSKI Krzysztof | 610 | OLIMPIJCZYK SZCZEKOCINY | SZCZEKOCINY | M40-49 | 00:06:49 | |||
8 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 637 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:06:49 | |||
9 | SZARSZUNOWICZ Mariusz | 663 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | PASŁĘK | M40-49 | 00:06:56 | |||
10 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 611 | GDYNIA | M60+ | 00:07:00 | ||||
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | 677 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | PAKOŚĆ | K30-39 | 00:07:01 | |||
12 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 669 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WALIM | M30-39 | 00:07:02 | |||
13 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 648 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:07:06 | |||
14 | CELIŃSKI Tomasz | 608 | TUPTUŚ OTWOCK | OTWOCK | M50-59 | 00:07:10 | |||
15 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 602 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:07:11 | |||
16 | SŁUPIANEK Paweł | 655 | LECYMY DURŚ | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:07:12 | |||
17 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 644 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:07:12 | |||
18 | MACKIEWICZ Dariusz | 636 | AKTYWNI KODEŃ | KODEŃ | M40-49 | 1 | 00:07:12 | ||
19 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 668 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 00:07:17 | |||
20 | PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz | 647 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M30-39 | 00:07:22 | ||||
21 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 609 | PARKRUN TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:07:24 | |||
22 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 634 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:07:29 | |||
23 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | 640 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M40-49 | 00:07:36 | |||
24 | KOWALSKI Marek | 633 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:07:38 | |||
25 | ŻYDACZEWSKI Ryszard | 676 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:07:38 | |||
26 | JASIUKIEWICZ Jacek | 620 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | DOBRE MIASTO | M50-59 | 00:07:38 | |||
27 | SMUS Damian | 657 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | SOCHACZEW | M18-29 | 00:07:39 | |||
28 | MITURA-ZIELONKA Paweł | 639 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M30-39 | 00:07:39 | |||
29 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 630 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K50-59 | 1 | 00:07:39 | ||
30 | FRANKIEWICZ Mirosław | 614 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | M40-49 | 00:07:44 | |||
31 | GRABOWSKA Manuela | 616 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KARPACZ | K18-29 | 00:07:44 | |||
32 | STEFANICKI Marek | 659 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:07:48 | |||
33 | STOPA Joanna | 661 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:07:48 | |||
34 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 658 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:07:48 | |||
35 | BEM Małgorzata | 603 | POZYTYWNI DOBRE MIASTO | OLSZTYN | K40-49 | 00:07:48 | |||
36 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 607 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60+ | 00:07:50 | |||
37 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 670 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 1 | 00:07:50 | ||
38 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 641 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:07:52 | |||
39 | JANOSZKA Irena | 617 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:07:57 | |||
40 | JASIAK Radomir | 618 | KONIN | M18-29 | 2 | 00:07:58 | |||
41 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 635 | TYCHY | M50-59 | 00:07:58 | ||||
42 | FOLWARSKI Andrzej | 613 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:07:59 | |||
43 | BORKOWSKI Leszek | 605 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | GRABIANÓW | M50-59 | 1 | 00:07:59 | ||
44 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 649 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60+ | 00:07:59 | |||
45 | BOCZAR Beata | 604 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:07:59 | |||
46 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 674 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:08:00 | |||
47 | JUREWICZ Aleksandra | 621 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 1 | 00:08:00 | ||
48 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 660 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:01 | |||
49 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 664 | UNIA MIAST | TARNÓW | M40-49 | 00:08:03 | |||
50 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 629 | SOCHACZEW | M30-39 | 00:08:05 | ||||
51 | KOBIELA Daria | 628 | KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:08:07 | |||
52 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 632 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:08:08 | |||
53 | BŁASZCZYK Grzegorz | 678 | STOWARZYSZENIE KIJOMANIAKI | MYSZKÓW | M50-59 | 00:08:08 | |||
54 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 606 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:08:10 | |||
55 | KAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 626 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M60+ | 00:08:13 | |||
56 | PALUCH Paweł | 643 | AWOCADO WELLNES CLUB | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:08:14 | |||
57 | SZCZODROWSKI Krzysztof | 665 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:08:15 | |||
58 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 645 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | M60+ | 1 | 00:08:16 | ||
59 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 652 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:08:16 | |||
60 | KABAŁA Marzena | 622 | BIEGAMYRAZEM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 2 | 00:08:21 | ||
61 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 625 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:08:27 | |||
62 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 671 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60+ | 00:08:28 | |||
63 | BARCZYK Jolanta | 601 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:08:36 | |||
64 | SZYMCZYK Magdalena | 667 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | K30-39 | 00:08:38 | |||
65 | POSTEK Danuta | 646 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:08:39 | |||
66 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 615 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:08:46 | |||
67 | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 612 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKA | K50-59 | 00:08:47 | |||
68 | FOJCIK Gabriela | 70 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K50-59 | 00:08:48 | |||
69 | OLSZAŃSKA Krystyna | 642 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K60+ | 00:08:51 | |||
70 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 673 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:09:10 | |||
71 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 653 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:09:16 | |||
72 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 624 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:27 | |||
73 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 417 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K30-39 | 00:09:27 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)