Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 95 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 0.56km | 1.12km | 6.12km | 11.12km | 16.12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SORN Łukasz | 772 | CHODZEZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:56 | 00:08:04 | 00:47:14 | 01:25:51 | 02:06:07 | |||
2 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 364 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:41 | 00:07:25 | 00:43:12 | 01:19:34 | 01:56:46 | ||||
3 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 778 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:41 | 00:07:17 | 00:41:53 | 01:16:50 | 01:51:07 | |||
4 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 621 | PENDOLINO | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:46 | 00:07:28 | 00:42:20 | 01:17:45 | 01:56:01 | |||
5 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 757 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:45 | 00:07:32 | 00:43:58 | 01:23:10 | 02:04:38 | |||
6 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 756 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:49 | 00:07:48 | 00:45:48 | 01:24:54 | 02:05:49 | |||
7 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 353 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:16 | 00:08:41 | 00:50:53 | 01:34:58 | ||||
8 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 628 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:50 | 00:07:37 | 00:42:30 | 01:18:34 | 01:54:58 | |||
9 | KACZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 723 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:47 | 00:07:33 | 00:42:36 | 01:18:22 | 01:54:56 | ||
10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 714 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:50 | 00:07:44 | 00:44:19 | 01:21:14 | 01:58:33 | |||
11 | NOWAK Maciej | 750 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:38 | 00:09:26 | 00:53:55 | 01:38:34 | 02:24:41 | |||
12 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 154 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:50 | 00:07:40 | 00:44:35 | 01:22:55 | 02:02:23 | ||
13 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 735 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:45 | 00:07:39 | 00:44:32 | 01:22:18 | 02:01:49 | |||
14 | WEŁNICKI Waldemar | 717 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:41 | 00:07:23 | 00:43:45 | 01:22:26 | 02:02:06 | |||
15 | BOGACKI Sławek | 706 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:42 | 00:07:20 | 00:41:48 | 01:16:52 | 01:51:37 | |||
16 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 776 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:38 | 00:09:26 | 00:54:01 | 01:38:35 | 02:24:43 | |||
17 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 763 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:43 | 00:07:23 | 00:41:43 | 01:17:06 | 01:53:55 | |||
18 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 769 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:18 | 00:06:39 | 00:38:36 | 01:10:46 | 01:43:43 | |||
19 | OGONOWSKI Paweł | 751 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:52 | 00:07:46 | 00:45:50 | 01:26:22 | 02:09:27 | ||
20 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 708 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:33 | 00:48:50 | 01:30:08 | 02:13:33 | |||
21 | GALIŃSKI Rafał | 525 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | PARKOSZOWICE | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:45 | 00:07:24 | 00:42:30 | 01:18:35 | 01:54:39 | |||
22 | LENZ Andrzej | 739 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:44 | 00:07:26 | 00:42:01 | 01:17:03 | 01:52:30 | |||
23 | MARKIEWICZ Adam | 742 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:53 | 00:07:54 | 00:46:19 | 01:26:36 | 02:08:08 | |||
24 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 727 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:45 | 00:07:27 | 00:44:51 | 01:24:33 | 02:04:31 | |||
25 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 729 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:54 | 00:07:55 | 00:46:07 | 01:24:11 | 02:02:40 | |||
26 | BAJER Piotr | 702 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:55 | 00:07:54 | 00:43:45 | 01:20:52 | 01:58:30 | |||
27 | KACORZYK Władysław | 722 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:49 | 00:07:38 | 00:44:29 | 01:24:31 | 02:05:02 | |||
28 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 710 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:39 | 00:07:15 | 00:40:07 | 01:12:48 | 01:45:56 | |||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 620 | NORDIC ACTIVE TARNOBRZEG | SANDOMIERZ | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:40 | 00:07:16 | 00:40:12 | 01:13:04 | 01:47:19 | |||
30 | SMUS Damian | 770 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:46 | 00:07:34 | 00:42:44 | 01:18:25 | 01:56:26 | |||
31 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 753 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:03:32 | 00:07:04 | 00:41:24 | 01:18:34 | 01:57:25 | |||
32 | BEDYK Czesław | 703 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:33 | 00:48:30 | 01:30:03 | 02:12:29 | |||
33 | AKSAMIT Jakub | 701 | FANATYK KONARY | KONARY | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 00:03:57 | 00:08:00 | 00:47:10 | 01:28:59 | 02:11:12 | ||
34 | PERLIK Wiesław | 755 | INWB | ZIELONKA | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:58 | 00:08:02 | 00:48:44 | 01:33:04 | 02:17:52 | |||
35 | WAJS Jerzy | 752 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:34 | 00:48:30 | 01:30:22 | 02:14:12 | |||
36 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 745 | PITBULL WALKING - SANOK | SANOK | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:40 | 00:07:13 | 00:40:46 | 01:15:41 | 01:51:22 | |||
37 | KULKA Maciej | 738 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:04:33 | 00:09:09 | 00:51:11 | 01:33:31 | 02:16:11 | |||
38 | JASIŃSKI Marian | 720 | K.S. ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:15 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:26 | 00:48:10 | 01:30:31 | 02:13:49 | |||
39 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 775 | NIEZRZESZONY | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:03:56 | 00:07:51 | 00:44:15 | 01:22:44 | 02:02:54 | ||
40 | PAŁKA Leszek | 619 | WROCŁAW | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:04:34 | 00:09:09 | 00:50:53 | 01:33:09 | 02:17:22 | ||||
41 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 771 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:03:46 | 00:07:34 | 00:43:56 | 01:22:23 | 02:01:59 | |||
42 | WYŁUPSKI Zbigniew | 718 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 60+ | 00:00:17 | 00:04:31 | 00:09:04 | 00:48:56 | 01:31:46 | 02:15:38 | |||
43 | ŁABĘCKI Edward | 741 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M 60+ | 00:00:17 | 00:04:15 | 00:08:33 | 00:47:27 | 01:26:48 | 02:05:43 | |||
44 | STĘPKOWSKI Andrzej | 356 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M 40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:32 | 00:09:11 | 00:51:16 | 01:34:31 | 02:21:11 | |||
45 | STOPA Joanna | 629 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:45 | 00:07:41 | 00:45:06 | 01:23:15 | 02:01:57 | |||
46 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 764 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:04:04 | 00:08:15 | 00:47:21 | 01:27:33 | 02:08:37 | |||
47 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ Angelika | 759 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:04:02 | 00:08:12 | 00:47:20 | 01:28:43 | 02:12:52 | |||
48 | BIAŁAS Klaudia | 704 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ORZESZE | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:47 | 00:07:40 | 00:45:05 | 01:23:50 | 02:03:00 | |||
49 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 715 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:53 | 00:07:55 | 00:46:50 | 01:26:40 | 02:07:22 | |||
50 | MOTYLSKA Aleksa | 743 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | MOGILNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:46 | 00:07:43 | 00:45:38 | 01:23:58 | 02:03:07 | |||
51 | KOPEĆ Dorota | 627 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:04:03 | 00:08:14 | 00:47:02 | 01:27:34 | 02:09:46 | |||
51 | ŻUCHOWICZ Monika | 349 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:04:18 | 00:08:37 | 00:49:46 | 01:31:06 | 02:11:12 | |||
53 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 731 | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:51 | 00:07:45 | 00:45:42 | 01:24:34 | 02:05:01 | ||||
54 | RADECKA Ilona | 761 | MALBORK | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:05:12 | 00:10:12 | 00:59:40 | 01:49:09 | 02:26:38 | ||||
55 | SZULC Alicja | 780 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:03:56 | 00:07:59 | 00:47:16 | 01:27:54 | 02:12:35 | |||
56 | GALIŃSKA Tatiana | 713 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | PARKOSZOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:01:44 | 00:03:47 | 00:07:39 | 00:44:32 | 01:22:37 | 02:01:04 | |||
57 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 593 | THE BEST-MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:17 | 00:47:38 | 01:27:01 | 02:07:21 | |||
58 | GRYGIEL Monika | 716 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:19 | 00:08:46 | 00:50:06 | 01:31:41 | 02:14:16 | |||
59 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 724 | SOCHACZEW | K 40-49 | 00:01:45 | 00:03:33 | 00:07:12 | 00:42:02 | 01:17:34 | 01:53:46 | ||||
60 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelika | 354 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:19 | 00:08:39 | 00:52:19 | 01:38:00 | ||||
61 | KOSTKA Maria | 734 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SŁAWKÓW | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:21 | 00:08:44 | 00:49:47 | 01:31:03 | 02:11:53 | |||
62 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 744 | NORDIC DEVELOPMENT | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:31 | 00:07:03 | 00:40:48 | 01:15:31 | 01:50:43 | |||
63 | UKLEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 758 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 00:01:46 | 00:04:34 | 00:09:14 | 00:53:32 | 01:39:27 | 02:26:31 | |||
64 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 374 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:32 | 00:07:09 | 00:44:28 | 01:22:34 | 02:01:50 | |||
65 | ŚCIESIŃSKA Justyna | 774 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:01:47 | 00:04:30 | 00:08:57 | 00:52:06 | 01:37:36 | 02:26:34 | |||
66 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 737 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:01:48 | 00:04:33 | 00:09:04 | 00:51:23 | 01:34:28 | 02:18:25 | |||
67 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 726 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 1 | 00:01:48 | 00:04:12 | 00:08:21 | 00:47:48 | 01:27:15 | 02:06:57 | ||
68 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 767 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:13 | 00:08:23 | 00:47:23 | 01:26:53 | 02:06:39 | |||
69 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 777 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:35 | 00:09:14 | 00:54:49 | 01:45:04 | 02:33:23 | |||
70 | NESSEL Katarzyna | 746 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:40 | 00:09:07 | 00:49:58 | 01:32:03 | 02:15:32 | ||
71 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 366 | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:05 | 00:08:13 | 00:46:19 | 01:25:37 | 02:04:44 | ||||
72 | KACZMAREK Elżbieta | 623 | STARE MIASTO | K 50-59 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:06 | 00:08:14 | 00:46:36 | 01:26:10 | 02:06:15 | ||||
73 | KORDALSKA Agata | 733 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:41 | 00:09:24 | 00:52:56 | 01:39:23 | 02:29:55 | ||
74 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 748 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:23 | 00:08:59 | 00:52:28 | 01:36:08 | 02:21:05 | |||
75 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 765 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:14 | 00:08:29 | 00:49:06 | 01:31:51 | 02:15:30 | |||
76 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 719 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:20 | 00:08:41 | 00:50:29 | 01:33:51 | 02:19:22 | |||
77 | CZYCZ Emilia | 709 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60+ | 00:01:52 | 00:04:11 | 00:08:21 | 00:46:45 | 01:26:34 | 02:08:16 | |||
78 | RZATKOWSKA Joanna | 766 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:05:02 | 00:10:01 | 00:59:30 | 01:48:58 | 02:37:27 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||
PAWLAK Eryk | 754 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | DNF | 00:04:34 DNF | 00:09:10 DNF | 00:51:40 DNF | 01:37:08 DNF | DNF | ||||
WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 747 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M 30-39 | DNF | 00:03:51 DNF | 00:07:45 DNF | 00:43:41 DNF | 01:20:12 DNF | 01:59:15 DNF | ||||
KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 736 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K 40-49 | 1 | DNF | 00:04:40 DNF | 00:09:21 DNF | 00:53:43 DNF | 01:40:40 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)