Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-08-08 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 95 |
Wystartowało : | 81 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 76 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 0.56km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 769 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:18 | |||
2 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 744 | NORDIC DEVELOPMENT | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:31 | |||
3 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 753 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:03:32 | |||
4 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 374 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:32 | |||
5 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Beata | 724 | SOCHACZEW | K 40-49 | 00:01:45 | 00:03:33 | ||||
6 | DEPKA PRĄDZYŃSKI Olgierd | 710 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:39 | |||
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | 620 | NORDIC ACTIVE TARNOBRZEG | SANDOMIERZ | M 50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:40 | |||
8 | NALEPKA Jerzy | 745 | PITBULL WALKING - SANOK | SANOK | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:40 | |||
9 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | 364 | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:41 | ||||
10 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 778 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:41 | |||
11 | WEŁNICKI Waldemar | 717 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:41 | |||
12 | BOGACKI Sławek | 706 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:42 | |||
13 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 763 | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | GDYNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:43 | |||
14 | LENZ Andrzej | 739 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:44 | |||
15 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 757 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:45 | |||
16 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 735 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:03:45 | |||
17 | GALIŃSKI Rafał | 525 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | PARKOSZOWICE | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:45 | |||
18 | KLIMCZEWSKI Marek | 727 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:45 | |||
19 | STOPA Joanna | 629 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:03:45 | |||
20 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 621 | PENDOLINO | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:46 | |||
21 | SMUS Damian | 770 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:12 | 00:03:46 | |||
22 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 771 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:03:46 | |||
23 | MOTYLSKA Aleksa | 743 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | MOGILNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:46 | |||
24 | KACZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 723 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:47 | ||
25 | BIAŁAS Klaudia | 704 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ORZESZE | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:47 | |||
26 | GALIŃSKA Tatiana | 713 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | PARKOSZOWICE | K 40-49 | 00:01:44 | 00:03:47 | |||
27 | PIEKARSKI Jakub | 756 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:49 | |||
28 | KACORZYK Władysław | 722 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | MIKOŁÓW | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:49 | |||
29 | ŻYWICKI Marcin | 628 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:03:50 | |||
30 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 714 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:50 | |||
31 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 154 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:07 | 00:03:50 | ||
32 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 731 | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:51 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
WARUSZEWSKI Karol | 747 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M 30-39 | DNF | 00:03:51 DNF | ||||
34 | OGONOWSKI Paweł | 751 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:09 | 00:03:52 | ||
35 | MARKIEWICZ Adam | 742 | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:10 | 00:03:53 | |||
36 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 715 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 18-29 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:53 | |||
37 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 729 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:54 | |||
38 | BAJER Piotr | 702 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:03:55 | |||
39 | SORN Łukasz | 772 | CHODZEZKIJAMI | GDYNIA | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:56 | |||
40 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 775 | NIEZRZESZONY | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 1 | 00:00:15 | 00:03:56 | ||
41 | SZULC Alicja | 780 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:03:56 | |||
42 | AKSAMIT Jakub | 701 | FANATYK KONARY | KONARY | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:13 | 00:03:57 | ||
43 | PERLIK Wiesław | 755 | INWB | ZIELONKA | M 60+ | 00:00:14 | 00:03:58 | |||
44 | PYZIK-KAPSZEWICZ Angelika | 759 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:04:02 | |||
45 | KOPEĆ Dorota | 627 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:04:03 | |||
46 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 764 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 00:01:41 | 00:04:04 | |||
47 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 366 | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:05 | ||||
48 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 593 | THE BEST-MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | K 30-39 | 00:01:44 | 00:04:06 | |||
49 | KACZMAREK Elżbieta | 623 | STARE MIASTO | K 50-59 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:06 | ||||
50 | CZYCZ Emilia | 709 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60+ | 00:01:52 | 00:04:11 | |||
51 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 726 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 1 | 00:01:48 | 00:04:12 | ||
52 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 767 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:13 | |||
53 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 708 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:04:14 | |||
54 | BEDYK Czesław | 703 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:13 | 00:04:14 | |||
55 | WAJS Jerzy | 752 | NW CIECHANÓW | CIECHANÓW | M 50-59 | 00:00:14 | 00:04:14 | |||
56 | JASIŃSKI Marian | 720 | K.S. ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | ELBLĄG | M 60+ | 00:00:15 | 00:04:14 | |||
57 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 765 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:14 | |||
58 | ŁABĘCKI Edward | 741 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | M 60+ | 00:00:17 | 00:04:15 | |||
59 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 353 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:16 | |||
60 | ŻUCHOWICZ Monika | 349 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:04:18 | |||
61 | GRYGIEL Monika | 716 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GRUSZCZYN | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:19 | |||
62 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelika | 354 | JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:19 | |||
63 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 719 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:20 | |||
64 | KOSTKA Maria | 734 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | SŁAWKÓW | K 30-39 | 00:01:45 | 00:04:21 | |||
65 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 748 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:51 | 00:04:23 | |||
66 | ŚCIESIŃSKA Justyna | 774 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:01:47 | 00:04:30 | |||
67 | WYŁUPSKI Zbigniew | 718 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 60+ | 00:00:17 | 00:04:31 | |||
68 | STĘPKOWSKI Andrzej | 356 | WŁÓCZYKIJE ELBLĄG | ELBLĄG | M 40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:04:32 | |||
69 | KULKA Maciej | 738 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:15 | 00:04:33 | |||
70 | KUCYPERA Dagmara | 737 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | BĘDZIN | K 40-49 | 00:01:48 | 00:04:33 | |||
71 | PAŁKA Leszek | 619 | WROCŁAW | M 60+ | 00:00:16 | 00:04:34 | ||||
72 | UKLEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 758 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 30-39 | 00:01:46 | 00:04:34 | |||
PAWLAK Eryk | 754 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 50-59 | DNF | 00:04:34 DNF | ||||
74 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 777 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:35 | |||
75 | NOWAK Maciej | 750 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:38 | |||
76 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 776 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:38 | |||
77 | NESSEL Katarzyna | 746 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:04:40 | ||
KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 736 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K 40-49 | 1 | DNF | 00:04:40 DNF | |||
79 | KORDALSKA Agata | 733 | PATYCZAKI | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:50 | 00:04:41 | ||
80 | RZATKOWSKA Joanna | 766 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:05:02 | ||
81 | RADECKA Ilona | 761 | MALBORK | K 18-29 | 00:01:43 | 00:05:12 |
Znaleziono 81 wynik(ów)