OSIELSKO - MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI / PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING - 21.1KM
OSIELSKO - MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI / PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING
OSIELSKO - MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI / PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-08-05 |
Miejsce : | Osielsko |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 87 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 6.1km | Start_All 11.1km | Start_All 16.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STOPA Joanna | 565 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:07:52 | 00:45:52 | 01:23:09 | 02:01:15 | |||
2 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 582 | KGHM ZG LUBIN | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:07:22 | 00:42:57 | 01:16:54 | 01:51:19 | |||
3 | POGORZELSKA Wiesława | 554 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | GORZYCE | K30-39 | 00:07:40 | 00:43:58 | 01:21:30 | 02:00:04 | |||
4 | SŁOMIŃSKA Marta | 560 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:08:06 | 00:46:34 | 01:24:02 | 02:01:55 | |||
5 | KOBIELA Daria | 531 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K18-29 | 00:08:19 | 00:47:01 | 01:25:33 | 02:03:54 | |||
6 | GÓRSKA Weronika | 521 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K18-29 | 00:08:25 | 00:47:09 | 01:26:42 | 02:06:59 | |||
7 | WOJEWSKA Natalia | 580 | CHODZEZKIJAMI.PL ELITE TEAM | GDYNIA | K18-29 | 00:08:32 | 00:49:10 | 01:31:08 | 02:14:06 | |||
8 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 547 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:07:49 | 00:44:07 | 01:19:54 | 01:55:53 | |||
9 | REJ Anna | 555 | HAJNÓWKA | K30-39 | 00:07:48 | 00:44:45 | 01:22:16 | 02:00:46 | ||||
10 | STEPCZYŃSKA Angelika | 562 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | ŁABISZYN | K30-39 | 00:08:03 | 00:45:10 | 01:23:19 | 02:03:09 | |||
11 | SURIAK Ewelina | 567 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:08:23 | 00:47:12 | 01:27:36 | 02:09:08 | |||
12 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 519 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:08:32 | 00:49:12 | 01:29:55 | 02:11:02 | |||
13 | PATOCKA Marta | 549 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | DZIAŁOSZYN | K30-39 | 00:08:37 | 00:50:26 | 01:30:31 | 02:11:41 | |||
14 | MELZER Hanna | 545 | RUMIA | K40-49 | 00:07:37 | 00:43:07 | 01:19:07 | 01:55:38 | ||||
15 | SZULC Alicja | 572 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:07:34 | 00:43:06 | 01:19:06 | 01:56:11 | |||
16 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 503 | PILSCY MIŁOŚNICY NW | KACZORY | K40-49 | 00:07:36 | 00:43:57 | 01:20:48 | 01:58:18 | |||
17 | KACZMARCZYK-PIASECKA Renata | 527 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:07:58 | 00:44:36 | 01:21:45 | 01:59:22 | |||
18 | BOCZAR Beata | 506 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:44:54 | 01:22:16 | 02:00:01 | |||
19 | MALINOWSKA Agnieszka | 543 | ZAKROCZYM | K40-49 | 00:09:38 | 00:56:19 | 01:42:09 | 02:28:35 | ||||
20 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 528 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:44:55 | 01:22:18 | 02:00:34 | |||
21 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 581 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K40-49 | 00:07:56 | 00:44:42 | 01:22:41 | 02:02:08 | |||
22 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 509 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:07:59 | 00:45:07 | 01:24:09 | 02:04:23 | |||
23 | RESEMAN Sylwia | 556 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŻUKOWO | K40-49 | 00:08:19 | 00:46:54 | 01:26:22 | 02:06:47 | |||
24 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 574 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM / UKS SIEDLESZCZANY | TARNOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:08:00 | 00:47:03 | 01:25:29 | 02:06:11 | |||
25 | CZYCZ Emilia | 513 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K60+ | 00:08:02 | 00:45:47 | 01:25:16 | 02:06:21 | |||
26 | GWIAZDOWICZ Izabela | 524 | CAMINOMED | KOSZĘCIN | K40-49 | 00:08:16 | 00:47:35 | 01:27:28 | 02:07:47 | |||
27 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 570 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 00:09:12 | 00:52:35 | 01:37:39 | 02:25:02 | |||
28 | LIPIŃSKA Urszula | 539 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | DĘBLIN | K40-49 | 00:09:27 | 00:55:20 | 01:41:32 | 02:29:06 | |||
29 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 558 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:08:33 | 00:48:05 | 01:26:45 | 02:06:24 | |||
30 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 514 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:08:52 | 00:50:28 | 01:33:38 | 02:17:05 | |||
31 | PIOTROWSKA Krystyna | 552 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K60+ | 00:09:08 | 00:52:00 | 01:35:44 | 02:19:36 | |||
32 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 563 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:07:58 | 00:44:24 | 01:21:44 | 01:59:40 | |||
33 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 575 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:08:48 | 00:48:55 | 01:27:56 | 02:07:14 | |||
34 | POSTEK Danuta | 589 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:08:30 | 00:48:22 | 01:28:45 | 02:10:56 | |||
35 | WANDEL Agnieszka | 576 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:49 | 00:50:31 | 01:33:21 | 02:16:59 | |||
36 | DORSZEWSKA Bożena | 516 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | K50-59 | 00:08:33 | 00:49:20 | 01:29:52 | 02:10:26 | |||
37 | MACIEJEWSKA Joanna | 541 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K40-49 | 00:08:10 | 00:46:06 | 01:25:18 | 02:04:51 | |||
38 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 584 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:52 | 00:50:28 | 01:32:02 | 02:14:11 |
Znaleziono 38 wynik(ów)