OSIELSKO - PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 - 10 KM
PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : | Osielsko |
Date : | 2019-08-10 |
Place : | Osielsko |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 135 |
Started : | 133 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 133 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Herk_All 5km | Net time 10km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WĘŻOWICZ Ewa | 510 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | SKRZYSZÓW | K40-49 | 1 | K 4 | 00:33:15 | 01:07:32.80 | 6:45 | 8.9 (100%) | ||||
2 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 448 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ROGOWO | K40-49 | 2 | K 5 | 00:33:42 | 01:08:29.90 | +00:00:57 (1.4%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (98.9%) | |||
3 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Krystyna | 449 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | KRĘPA KASZUBSKA | K40-49 | 3 | K 7 | 00:34:32 | 01:09:47.20 | +00:02:14 (3.2%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (96.6%) | |||
4 | OSTROCHALSKA Aleksandra | 470 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | LĘBORK | K40-49 | 4 | K 9 | 00:35:22 | 01:10:51.50 | +00:03:18 (4.7%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (95.5%) | |||
5 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 480 | ŚMIGIEL | K40-49 | 5 | K 10 | 00:36:02 | 01:11:40.90 | +00:04:08 (5.8%) | 7:10 | 8.4 (94.4%) | ||||
6 | RAJEK Magdalena | 482 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 6 | K 12 | 00:35:30 | 01:12:17.20 | +00:04:44 (6.6%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (93.3%) | |||
7 | MUSIATOWICZ Aleksandra | 465 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 7 | K 13 | 00:35:42 | 01:12:25.55 | +00:04:52 (6.7%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (93.3%) | |||
8 | RASZEWSKA Izabela | 483 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 8 | K 17 | 00:36:20 | 01:13:02.00 | +00:05:29 (7.5%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (92.1%) | |||
9 | PYTEC Anna | 374 | PROMNICE | K40-49 | 9 | K 18 | 00:36:14 | 01:13:24.65 | +00:05:51 (8.0%) | 7:20 | 8.2 (92.1%) | ||||
10 | PALIWODA Kasia | 383 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 10 | K 20 | 00:36:36 | 01:14:55.15 | +00:07:22 (9.8%) | 7:29 | 8 (89.9%) | |||
11 | KOBIELA Magdalena | 444 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 11 | K 22 | 00:37:37 | 01:15:24.55 | +00:07:51 (10.4%) | 7:32 | 8 (89.9%) | |||
12 | GOLUS Agnieszka | 423 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | HUTA DŁUTOWSKA | K40-49 | 12 | K 25 | 00:38:39 | 01:16:15.65 | +00:08:42 (11.4%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (88.8%) | |||
13 | GAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 421 | INPOWER | WĄGROWIEC | K40-49 | 13 | K 27 | 00:38:13 | 01:16:35.40 | +00:09:02 (11.8%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (87.6%) | |||
14 | GWAREK Anita | 424 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40-49 | 14 | K 28 | 00:37:02 | 01:17:00.05 | +00:09:27 (12.3%) | 7:42 | 7.8 (87.6%) | |||
15 | CONTUCCI Ewa | 410 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | BLACHOWNIA | K40-49 | 15 | K 30 | 00:38:14 | 01:17:19.95 | +00:09:47 (12.7%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (87.6%) | |||
16 | MROZIK Aleksandra | 464 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 16 | K 31 | 00:38:20 | 01:17:32.00 | +00:09:59 (12.9%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (86.5%) | ||||
17 | SĘDZIK Katarzyna | 489 | LECYMY DURŚ | BYTOM | K40-49 | 17 | K 33 | 00:38:20 | 01:18:39.55 | +00:11:06 (14.1%) | 7:51 | 7.6 (85.4%) | |||
18 | CIESIELSKA Renata | 409 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | TORUŃ | K40-49 | 18 | K 34 | 00:39:04 | 01:18:49.50 | +00:11:16 (14.3%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (85.4%) | |||
19 | GABERT Beata | 381 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K40-49 | 19 | K 38 | 00:39:02 | 01:19:16.15 | +00:11:43 (14.8%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (85.4%) | |||
20 | SMEJA Justyna | 454 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K40-49 | 20 | K 43 | 00:40:28 | 01:20:57.60 | +00:13:24 (16.6%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (83.1%) | ||||
21 | STANKOWSKA Marzena | 493 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40-49 | 21 | K 44 | 00:40:06 | 01:21:31.45 | +00:13:58 (17.1%) | 8:09 | 7.4 (83.1%) | |||
22 | PILARSKA Beata | 431 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | K40-49 | 22 | K 48 | 00:40:01 | 01:22:22.80 | +00:14:50 (18.0%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (82.0%) | ||||
23 | JANCY Anita | 226 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | CZARNE BŁOTO | K40-49 | 23 | K 51 | 00:41:31 | 01:22:57.35 | +00:15:24 (18.6%) | 8:17 | 7.2 (80.9%) | |||
24 | MARSZAŁEK Anna | 461 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40-49 | 24 | K 52 | 00:41:25 | 01:23:08.55 | +00:15:35 (18.8%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (80.9%) | ||||
25 | WYSOCKA Bernadeta | 337 | KLUB BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | K40-49 | 25 | K 53 | 00:40:47 | 01:23:09.45 | +00:15:36 (18.8%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (80.9%) | |||
26 | SZELIGA Justyna | 500 | LIDER GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K40-49 | 26 | K 56 | 00:42:46 | 01:24:32.95 | +00:17:00 (20.1%) | 8:27 | 7.1 (79.8%) | |||
27 | SZCZUKOWSKA Agnieszka | 247 | GMINA PRUSZCZ | PRUSZCZ | K40-49 | 27 | K 59 | 00:45:10 | 01:26:07.10 | +00:18:34 (21.6%) | 8:36 | 7 (78.7%) | |||
28 | WANDEL Agnieszka | 506 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 28 | K 61 | 00:43:05 | 01:26:45.25 | +00:19:12 (22.1%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (77.5%) | |||
29 | FLISAK Joanna | 45 | GMINA PRUSZCZ | PRUSZCZ | K40-49 | 29 | K 71 | 00:45:11 | 01:31:18.10 | +00:23:45 (26.0%) | 9:07 | 6.6 (74.2%) | |||
30 | KIEŁPIŃSKA Gabriela | 437 | KIEŁPINTEAM | NIEMCZ | K40-49 | 30 | K 76 | 00:45:04 | 01:34:35.70 | +00:27:02 (28.6%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (70.8%) |
Total 30 results.