OSIELSKO - RAJD GMINNY NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : PFNW
Date : 2016-04-23
Place : Osielsko
Distance : 4.2195 km
Registered : 159
Started : 142
Not finished : 1
Finished : 141
On the track : 1
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-OPEN | M-OPEN
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MŻół. kartkiCzer. kartkiStart timeNet
time
4.2195km
Clock
time
4.2195km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
         
1ZACZYŃSKA Anna 83KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-OPEN1K 102:55:1100:27:56.4503:23:08.10 6:379,1
2MIELECKA Agnieszka 147GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN2K 202:52:3300:28:04.2003:20:37.25+00:00:076:399,0
3CHABROS Małgorzata 139ŚWIECIEK-OPEN3K 302:54:0000:28:44.1503:22:44.15+00:00:476:488,8
4KUŁAKOWSKA Anna 143GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN4K 402:52:3900:29:08.2003:21:48.15+00:01:116:548,7
5MOTYLSKA Aleksa 149NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNOGNIEZNOK-OPEN5K 502:52:3400:29:35.3003:22:09.50+00:01:387:008,6
6SKRYCKA Katarzyna 127KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-OPEN6K 602:52:3400:30:09.3503:22:44.15+00:02:127:088,4
7SULECKA Gabriela 67ŚWIECIEK-OPEN7K 702:52:3300:30:39.6003:23:12.75+00:02:437:158,3
8MÓL Wioletta 96CZELADŹ BIEGACZELADŹK-OPEN8K 802:52:3600:31:25.7003:24:02.25+00:03:297:268,1
9WIERZCHOSŁAWSKA Agnieszka 75BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN9K 902:56:3500:31:46.0503:28:21.65+00:03:497:318,0
10ZIELIŃSKA Jolanta 131GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN10K 1002:58:0800:32:05.5503:30:13.65+00:04:097:367,9
11KĘDZIERSKA Edyta 99PFNWGDAŃSKK-OPEN11K 1102:54:0200:32:38.1003:26:40.65+00:04:417:437,8
12MŁYNARCZYK Dorota 150ZSB OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN12K 1202:54:0400:32:38.4003:26:42.40+00:04:417:437,8
13CHABROS Teresa 140ŚWIECIEK-OPEN13K 1302:56:4000:33:11.6003:29:52.25+00:05:157:527,6
14STARZYŃSKA Ewa 128KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-OPEN14K 1402:52:3300:33:42.0503:26:15.80+00:05:457:597,5
15ŚLEWIŃSKA Magdalena 137BŁĘKITNIDZIEMIANYK-OPEN15K 1502:54:0700:33:43.4003:27:50.55+00:05:467:597,5
16SITEK Justyna 57GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN16K 1602:58:0100:33:46.9003:31:48.50+00:05:508:007,5
17JAKUBOWSKA Anna 155POWIAT BYDGOSKIBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN17K 1702:58:0300:33:58.3003:32:01.50+00:06:018:027,5
18WOJCIECHOWSKA Janina 80BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN18K 1802:58:0200:34:10.7003:32:13.25+00:06:148:067,4
19MROCZEK-ŻAL Justyna 47BUSHI TORUŃTORUŃK-OPEN19K 1902:58:0500:34:27.0003:32:32.30+00:06:308:097,3
20PIOTRKIEWICZ Anna 52GDAŃSKK-OPEN20K 2002:55:1500:34:53.4503:30:08.75+00:06:578:157,3
21MATAŚKA Teresa 100BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN21K 2102:56:3700:35:28.2003:32:05.20+00:07:318:247,1
22KOZŁOWSKA Julia 31FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMPOZNAŃK-OPEN22K 2202:58:1000:35:36.7503:33:47.40+00:07:408:267,1
23SŁOWIK Amelia 62MAKSYMILIANOWOK-OPEN23K 2302:54:0500:35:41.8003:29:46.85+00:07:458:277,1
24UKLEJEWSKA Agnieszka 95OSIELSKOK-OPEN24K 2402:54:0200:35:43.7003:29:45.80+00:07:478:277,1
25GOSTOMSKA Bożena 105DZIEMIANYK-OPEN25K 2502:52:3500:35:44.3003:28:19.95+00:07:478:287,1
26SMARUJ-SADOWSKA Janina 64BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN26K 2602:55:1400:35:47.2503:31:01.35+00:07:508:287,1
27NOWAKOWSKA Ewa 48GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN27K 2702:54:0100:35:58.0003:29:59.40+00:08:018:317,0
28WIŚNIEWSKA Iwona 77WTW.WŁOCŁAWEKWŁOCŁAWEKK-OPEN28K 2802:52:3200:36:01.5003:28:34.35+00:08:058:327,0
29ZABRZEŃSKA Anna 158ZSB OSIELSKOBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN29K 2902:55:1400:36:11.9003:31:26.45+00:08:158:347,0
30STELMACH Katarzyna 142ST TEAMCHEŁMŻAK-OPEN30K 3002:55:1300:36:31.1003:31:44.25+00:08:348:396,9
31STELMACH Anita 65ST TEAMCHEŁMŻAK-OPEN31K 3102:55:1300:36:31.1503:31:44.25+00:08:348:396,9
32GÓRSKA Violetta 97OSIELSKOK-OPEN32K 3202:54:0300:36:48.2003:30:51.35+00:08:518:436,9
33KUŚMIEREK Beata 107K-OPEN33K 3302:52:3800:36:48.4503:29:26.55+00:08:528:436,9
34GRUDNOWSKA Wiktoria 108DZIEMIANYK-OPEN34K 3402:52:3700:36:49.5503:29:26.75+00:08:538:436,9
35JANIEC Jadwiga 23ZALESIE SZLACHECKIEK-OPEN35K 3502:56:3800:36:57.6503:33:36.60+00:09:018:456,8
36BARANOWSKA Agnieszka 135NIEMCZK-OPEN36K 3602:58:0100:37:00.9003:35:02.85+00:09:048:466,8
37AŁADOWICZ Anna 1BRAKBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN37K 3702:54:0400:37:23.5503:31:28.50+00:09:278:516,8
38KRYZEL Dorota 104DZIEMIANYK-OPEN38K 3802:52:3600:37:31.2003:30:07.90+00:09:348:536,7
39WOJTASZAK Maria 81'NASZA WIEś'TRZEMŻALK-OPEN39K 3902:55:1200:37:36.1003:32:48.50+00:09:398:546,7
40WOJTASZAK Weronika 82'NASZA WIEś'ZIELEŃK-OPEN40K 4002:55:1200:37:36.2503:32:49.10+00:09:398:546,7
41OGONOWSKA Edyta 117PATYCZAKIGRUDZIĄDZK-OPEN41K 4102:54:0000:37:41.1503:31:41.45+00:09:448:556,7
42SIKORSKA Małgorzata 151ZSB OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN42K 4202:54:0400:37:43.2003:31:47.45+00:09:468:566,7
43BIERYT Joanna 7KLUB WELLNESS BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN43K 4302:56:4200:37:43.4503:34:25.60+00:09:478:566,7
44MĄDRA Eleonora Krystyna 42'NASZA WIEś'TRZEMŻALK-OPEN44K 4402:54:0600:37:43.9503:31:50.10+00:09:478:566,7
45ZIELIŃSKA Danuta 84BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN45K 4502:56:3800:37:53.5003:34:31.90+00:09:578:586,7
46BALICKA Krzysztofa 4DRZYCIMK-OPEN46K 4602:56:3900:37:57.1503:34:36.80+00:10:008:596,7
47CZAJA Agnieszka 14BRAKBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN47K 4702:56:4000:38:19.8503:35:00.70+00:10:239:056,6
48CZAJA Aneta 15JEZIORKI AKTYWNA WIEśJEZIORKIK-OPEN48K 4802:56:4000:38:20.7503:35:00.90+00:10:249:056,6
49BANASZAK Małgorzata 160OSIELSKOK-OPEN49K 4902:55:1400:38:24.5503:33:38.80+00:10:289:056,6
50KOLBUSZ Janina 101KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-OPEN50K 5002:52:3900:38:24.8503:31:04.20+00:10:289:066,6
51GROBELNA Jadwiga 102KS METRACO POLKOWICELUBINK-OPEN51K 5102:52:3800:38:25.5503:31:04.20+00:10:299:066,6
52MIERZYŃSKA Weronika 44OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN52K 5202:55:1700:38:40.2503:33:57.85+00:10:439:096,5
53SIEG Patrycja 56OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN53K 5302:55:1600:38:40.9003:33:57.65+00:10:449:106,5
54GAŁGAŃSKA Beata 19OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'AOSIELSKOK-OPEN54K 5402:55:1600:38:41.2003:33:57.35+00:10:449:106,5
55KAŹMIERCZAK Żanetta 28GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN55K 5502:58:0500:38:46.1003:36:52.05+00:10:499:116,5
56MOTOCZYŃSKA Aleksandra 46GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN56K 5602:54:0200:38:48.4503:32:50.55+00:10:529:116,5
57PERS Agnieszka 51'NASZA WIEś'TRZEMŻALK-OPEN57K 5702:55:1200:38:57.6503:34:09.90+00:11:019:136,5
58KAŹMIERCZAK Lena 27GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN58K 5802:58:0400:38:58.7003:37:03.00+00:11:029:146,5
59BALBUZA-WALKOWSKA Lucyna 136NIEMCZK-OPEN59K 5902:56:4000:39:17.1503:35:57.50+00:11:209:186,4
60DASZKIEWICZ Jadwiga 16'NASZA WIEś'SZYDŁOWOK-OPEN60K 6002:54:0600:39:19.2503:33:25.35+00:11:229:196,4
61BONIEWICZ Alina 10GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN61K 6102:55:1900:39:25.5003:34:44.85+00:11:299:206,4
62ORLIKOWSKA Barbara 50'NASZA WIEś'MIJANOWOK-OPEN62K 6202:54:0400:39:39.5003:33:44.35+00:11:439:236,4
63LINOWSKA Katarzyna 40BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN63K 6302:57:5500:39:46.4503:37:42.20+00:11:509:256,4
64CHYREK Renata 13BYDGOSZCZK-OPEN64K 6402:54:0600:40:00.3003:34:06.55+00:12:039:286,3
65FRELICH Barbara 18'NASZA WIEś'MIATYK-OPEN65K 6502:54:0500:40:07.9503:34:13.45+00:12:119:306,3
66MATUSZAK Ksawera 41'NASZA WIEś'UNIEMYŚLK-OPEN66K 6602:55:1200:40:50.2003:36:02.20+00:12:539:406,2
67RACKA Mariola 55OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN67K 6702:55:1600:41:08.2003:36:25.05+00:13:119:456,2
68TABAKA Anna 72OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN68K 6802:55:1600:41:08.9503:36:25.35+00:13:129:456,2
69KOZA Patrycja 29OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN69K 6902:55:1600:41:09.0503:36:25.60+00:13:129:456,2
70LESZCZYŃSKA Kazimiera 34GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN70K 7002:56:4300:41:18.1003:38:01.95+00:13:219:476,1
71LESZCZYŃSKA Wiesława 33GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN71K 7102:56:4100:41:19.1003:38:00.85+00:13:229:476,1
72KOWALKOWSKA Anna 91OSIELSKOK-OPEN72K 7202:56:4300:41:21.2003:38:05.10+00:13:249:486,1
73GIERSZEWSKA Barbara 106K-OPEN73K 7302:52:3700:41:44.9503:34:22.30+00:13:489:536,1
74SŁOWIK Sylwia 59MAKSYMILIANOWOK-OPEN74K 7402:56:3800:42:05.8503:38:44.80+00:14:099:586,0
75BUBANS Natalia 11OSW NR 1 IM. L.BRAILLE'ABYDGOSZCZK-OPEN75K 7502:55:1800:42:56.7003:38:15.00+00:15:0010:105,9
76STAUBACH Mirosława 121BŁĘKITNIDZIEMIANYK-OPEN76K 7602:52:3700:44:36.1003:37:13.90+00:16:3910:345,7
77DANIELS Teresa 103DZIEMIANYK-OPEN77K 7702:52:3500:44:38.0503:37:13.95+00:16:4110:345,7
78LESZCZYŃSKA Pola 89OSIELSKOK-OPEN78K 7802:56:3700:44:49.5503:41:26.65+00:16:5310:375,6
79LIKOWSKA Zofia 39KOBYLARNIAK-OPEN79K 7902:58:1300:45:11.7003:43:24.95+00:17:1510:425,6
80LIKOWSKA Lidia 38KOBYLARNIAK-OPEN80K 8002:58:1300:45:11.9503:43:25.35+00:17:1510:425,6
81GIERSZENDORF Monika 22FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAMMUROWANA GOŚLINAK-OPEN81K 8102:58:1100:45:12.9003:43:24.00+00:17:1610:425,6
82SZUMIŁO Joanna 70GOSIR OSIELSKOOSIELSKOK-OPEN82K 8202:58:0500:46:05.0503:44:10.20+00:18:0810:555,5
83JUSZCZAK Justyna 141OSIELSKOK-OPEN83K 8302:58:0400:46:07.8503:44:11.85+00:18:1110:555,5
84MYLER Georgina 145KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUSBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN84K 8402:55:1900:46:56.7003:42:16.35+00:19:0011:075,4
85GÓRNA Urszula 146KSN ŁUCZNICZKA OCULUSBYDGOSZCZK-OPEN85K 8502:55:2000:46:57.9503:42:18.15+00:19:0111:075,4
86BACZYŃSKA Grażyna 3GOSIR--OSIELSKOJARUZYNK-OPEN86K 8602:55:2000:47:14.9003:42:35.60+00:19:1811:115,4
87LESZCZYŃSKA Lucyna 93OSIELSKOK-OPEN87K 8702:56:3700:58:18.7003:54:56.60+00:30:2213:494,3
88ZAMYŚLEWSKA Danuta 157OSIELSKOK-OPEN88K 8802:55:14   
Total 88 results.