Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2018-05-04 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 170 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Start_All 0.8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KILIAVSKA Valentyna | 171 | LKB Rudnik | NIKOLARV | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:29 | |
2 | DIATLOVA Julia | 163 | KB Rawicz | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | 00:02:31 | ||
3 | ROSIŃSKA Barbara | 102 | STO-nogi Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | K50+ | 00:00:02 | 00:03:19 | |
4 | ŚLIWIAK Justyna | 138 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:55 | |
5 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | 129 | AKM Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:48 | |
6 | PASZKOWSKA Renata | 130 | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:17 | ||
7 | OLKOWSKA Wiktoria | 141 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:52 | ||
8 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aneta | 153 | KB TKKF PROMYK | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:07 | |
9 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 160 | DREAM RUN | GAMRATKA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:03 | |
10 | POPOVA Olena | 168 | CHMELNICK | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:42 | ||
11 | GALA Kamila | 257 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:09 | |
12 | CISZEWSKA Danuta | 173 | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:02:59 | ||
13 | SZMYT Barbara | 178 | Inos Towarzysze | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:03:57 | |
14 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 111 | SZTUM | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:13 | ||
15 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Wioletta | 136 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K50+ | 00:00:03 | 00:04:03 | ||
16 | GREGAJTYS Aleksandra | 121 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:13 | ||
17 | BRACH Agnieszka | 146 | GZY | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | 00:03:09 | ||
18 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Małgorzata | 158 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | K50+ | 00:00:03 | 00:03:59 | |
19 | PAWEŁAS Marta | 145 | Pomijalni | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:57 | |
20 | MAŃKOWSKA Paulina | 265 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:25 | ||
21 | STOLIK Olga | 258 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:39 | ||
22 | STAŃCZAK Joanna | 261 | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:03:59 | |||
23 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 164 | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:05:09 | ||
24 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | 182 | BRWINÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:25 | ||
25 | ZAWARTKA Zofia | 181 | TDM Sport Team | SARSTEDT | K50+ | 00:00:04 | 00:04:25 | |
26 | PIWOWARCZYK Agata | 186 | Brave hearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:04:08 | |
27 | MARCZAK Grażyna | 114 | Leczo Team | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 00:00:05 | 00:04:23 | |
28 | KILIAN Monika | 137 | elektrykwarszawa.pl | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | 00:05:07 | |
29 | SIENIKOWSKA Izabela | 174 | Lider Winnica | WINNICZKA | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:03:49 | |
30 | ŁASIŃSKA Marzena | 155 | 21i1.pl | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 00:00:06 | 00:05:19 | |
31 | KONCA Beata | 175 | KB Ożarów Maz. | OŻARÓW MAZ. | K30-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:04:20 | |
32 | BARANOWSKA Marta | 117 | Klub Biegających Leśników | LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINY | K16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:00 | |
33 | TOMASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 123 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:25 | |
34 | FILIPOWICZ Ewa | 126 | LIPOWIEC | K16-29 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:18 | ||
35 | CHMURSKA Aneta | 148 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:04:15 | |
36 | STRZELECKA Marta | 119 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:05:45 | ||
37 | RUCIŃSKA Jolanta | 135 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NOWE PIEŚCIROGI | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:04:05 | |
38 | GAJEWSKA Anna | 263 | Mazovia Proactiv | BIAŁOBRZEG DALSZY | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:05:25 | |
39 | KRASKOWSKA Ewelina | 188 | Mazovia Proactiv | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:05:24 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)