Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2018-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 180 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Czas startu | Czas netto 10km | Czas brutto 10km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KILIAVSKA Valentyna | 171 | LKB Rudnik | NIKOLARV | K16-29 | 1 | K 1 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:32.50 | 00:38:34.50 | 3:51 | 15.6 (100%) | ||
2 | POPOVA Olena | 168 | CHMELNICK | K30-49 | 1 | K 2 | 00:00:02 | 00:38:40.85 | 00:38:42.95 | +00:00:08 (0.4%) | 3:52 | 15.5 (99.4%) | ||
3 | DIATLOVA Julia | 163 | KB Rawicz | K16-29 | 2 | K 3 | 00:00:02 | 00:39:21.35 | 00:39:23.60 | +00:00:48 (2.1%) | 3:56 | 15.2 (97.4%) | ||
4 | ŚLIWIAK Justyna | 138 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | K16-29 | 3 | K 4 | 00:00:02 | 00:40:28.80 | 00:40:31.15 | +00:01:56 (4.8%) | 4:02 | 14.8 (94.9%) | |
5 | SUDZIŃSKA Mariola | 129 | AKM Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K30-49 | 2 | K 5 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:00.05 | 00:42:03.30 | +00:03:27 (8.2%) | 4:12 | 14.3 (91.7%) | |
6 | LEWANDOWSKA Karolina | 160 | DREAM RUN | GAMRATKA | K30-49 | 3 | K 6 | 00:00:03 | 00:42:41.50 | 00:42:44.80 | +00:04:09 (9.7%) | 4:16 | 14.1 (90.4%) | |
7 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 111 | SZTUM | K16-29 | 4 | K 7 | 00:00:02 | 00:43:34.35 | 00:43:37.10 | +00:05:01 (11.5%) | 4:21 | 13.8 (88.5%) | ||
8 | OLKOWSKA Wiktoria | 141 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 5 | K 8 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:27.55 | 00:44:30.20 | +00:05:55 (13.3%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (86.5%) | ||
9 | CISZEWSKA Danuta | 173 | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 4 | K 9 | 00:00:02 | 00:44:47.90 | 00:44:50.50 | +00:06:15 (14.0%) | 4:28 | 13.4 (85.9%) | ||
10 | ROSIŃSKA Barbara | 102 | STO-nogi Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | K50+ | 1 | K 10 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:30.25 | 00:45:32.80 | +00:06:57 (15.3%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (84.6%) | |
11 | SZAFRAŃSKA Aneta | 153 | KB TKKF PROMYK | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 5 | K 11 | 00:00:03 | 00:45:35.65 | 00:45:39.60 | +00:07:03 (15.5%) | 4:33 | 13.2 (84.6%) | |
12 | ROPOWSKA-SZEWIŃSKA Monika | 345 | K16-29 | 6 | K 12 | 00:00:01 | 00:48:44.75 | 00:48:46.10 | +00:10:12 (20.9%) | 4:52 | 12.3 (78.8%) | |||
13 | DELUGA Magdalena | 339 | KB Wyszków | WYSZKÓW | K30-49 | 6 | K 13 | 00:00:03 | 00:48:59.60 | 00:49:03.10 | +00:10:27 (21.3%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (78.2%) | |
14 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 334 | Leczo Team | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 7 | K 14 | 00:00:05 | 00:52:24.60 | 00:52:30.00 | +00:13:52 (26.5%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (73.1%) | |
15 | MARCZAK Grażyna | 114 | Leczo Team | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 2 | K 15 | 00:00:05 | 00:54:49.90 | 00:54:55.05 | +00:16:17 (29.7%) | 5:29 | 10.9 (69.9%) | |
16 | JASTRZĘBSKA Joanna | 326 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 7 | K 16 | 00:00:09 | 00:56:08.90 | 00:56:18.20 | +00:17:36 (31.4%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (68.6%) | ||
17 | DZIĘGIELEWSKA Małgorzata | 158 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | K50+ | 3 | K 17 | 00:00:05 | 00:57:09.75 | 00:57:14.90 | +00:18:37 (32.6%) | 5:42 | 10.5 (67.3%) | |
18 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 335 | KB Wyszków | KAMIEŃCZYK | K30-49 | 8 | K 18 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:25.85 | 00:59:29.95 | +00:20:53 (35.1%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (64.7%) | |
19 | BARANOWSKA Marta | 117 | Klub Biegających Leśników | LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINY | K16-29 | 8 | K 19 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:44.15 | 00:59:48.95 | +00:21:11 (35.5%) | 5:58 | 10 (64.1%) | |
20 | PAWEŁAS Marta | 145 | Pomijalni | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 9 | K 20 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:52.70 | 00:59:57.40 | +00:21:20 (35.6%) | 5:59 | 10 (64.1%) | |
21 | KONCA Beata | 175 | KB Ożarów Maz. | OŻARÓW MAZ. | K30-49 | 10 | K 21 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:34.45 | 01:00:40.20 | +00:22:01 (36.4%) | 6:03 | 9.9 (63.5%) | |
22 | KOCHMAN Iwona | 325 | Vege Runners | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 4 | K 22 | 00:00:06 | 01:01:33.00 | 01:01:39.00 | +00:23:00 (37.4%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (62.2%) | |
23 | PIWOWARCZYK Agata | 186 | Brave hearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 11 | K 23 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:08.00 | 01:02:16.90 | +00:23:35 (38.0%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (62.2%) | |
24 | SZMYT Barbara | 178 | Inos Towarzysze | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 12 | K 24 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:45.90 | 01:02:55.20 | +00:24:13 (38.6%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (61.5%) | |
25 | TOMASIŃSKA Katarzyna | 123 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 13 | K 25 | 00:00:11 | 01:03:50.90 | 01:04:02.65 | +00:25:18 (39.6%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (60.3%) | |
26 | CHMURSKA Aneta | 148 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 14 | K 26 | 00:00:10 | 01:03:51.95 | 01:04:02.50 | +00:25:19 (39.7%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (60.3%) | |
27 | STRZELECKA Marta | 119 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 15 | K 27 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:12.20 | 01:04:20.65 | +00:25:39 (40.0%) | 6:25 | 9.3 (59.6%) | ||
28 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | 182 | BRWINÓW | K30-49 | 16 | K 28 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:24.30 | 01:05:32.30 | +00:26:51 (41.1%) | 6:32 | 9.2 (59.0%) | ||
29 | ZAWARTKA Zofia | 181 | TDM Sport Team | SARSTEDT | K50+ | 5 | K 29 | 00:00:07 | 01:05:24.60 | 01:05:32.35 | +00:26:52 (41.1%) | 6:32 | 9.2 (59.0%) | |
30 | KRASKOWSKA Ewelina | 188 | Mazovia Proactiv | CIECHANÓW | K30-49 | 17 | K 30 | 00:00:10 | 01:08:19.05 | 01:08:29.05 | +00:29:46 (43.6%) | 6:49 | 8.8 (56.4%) | |
31 | FILIPOWICZ Ewa | 126 | LIPOWIEC | K16-29 | 9 | K 31 | 00:00:07 | 01:08:22.00 | 01:08:29.35 | +00:29:49 (43.6%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (56.4%) | ||
32 | RUCIŃSKA Jolanta | 135 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NOWE PIEŚCIROGI | K30-49 | 18 | K 32 | 00:00:12 | 01:08:53.95 | 01:09:06.05 | +00:30:21 (44.1%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (55.8%) | |
33 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Wioletta | 136 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K50+ | 6 | K 33 | 00:00:05 | 01:09:22.30 | 01:09:28.00 | +00:30:49 (44.4%) | 6:56 | 8.6 (55.1%) | ||
34 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 164 | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 19 | K 34 | 00:00:07 | 01:10:04.05 | 01:10:11.90 | +00:31:31 (45.0%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (55.1%) | ||
35 | KILIAN Monika | 137 | elektrykwarszawa.pl | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 20 | K 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:33.30 | 01:17:43.10 | +00:39:00 (50.3%) | 7:45 | 7.7 (49.4%) |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)