Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2019-05-03 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 120 |
Wystartowało : | 79 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZYMAŃSKI Filip | 260 | KS Maków Biega | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
2 | MARYNICZ Witalii | 123 | OSTROW WLKP | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert | 134 | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe WLK. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
4 | TABER Konrad | 135 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:00 | |
5 | KOLOMIEC Kristina | 153 | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 162 | Piechotą po schodach - Łódź | HALINÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | |
7 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 166 | AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA | RZEKUŃ | M30-49 | 00:00:00 | |
8 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | 258 | Biegam bo lubię Ostrołęka | OLSZEWO BORKI | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | LUCHITSKIY Aleksandr | 262 | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |||
10 | STANISZ Wiktor | 264 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
11 | STANISZ Adrian | 265 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
12 | KIELAN Damian | 116 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
13 | KUCIEJCZYK Henryk | 119 | Tempo Mława | SZYDLOWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
14 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 122 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | STUDZIANKI | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
15 | OBUCHOWSKI Oleksii | 125 | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
16 | ROSIŃSKA Barbara | 126 | STO-nogi Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | K50+ | 00:00:01 | |
17 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 127 | SZTUM | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
18 | SAVA Oleksandr | 132 | TERNOPOL | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | ||
19 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 140 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | ||
20 | BONISŁAWSKA Kamila | 146 | GZY | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
21 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | 147 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
22 | GOLLNIK Adam | 148 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
23 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 152 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
24 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 174 | Koci Pazur | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
25 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Jakub | 177 | DĘBE WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
26 | CHRABAŁOWSKI Jarosław | 351 | Lengoshop.pl | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
27 | ŚWIERCZ Andrzej | 363 | KB Im. Piotra Sękowskiego | PŁOŃSK | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
28 | TABER Jerzy | 364 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
29 | SZARSZEWSKI Marcin | 252 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NOWE PIEŚCIROGI | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
30 | KAMIŃSKA Ewa | 257 | OLSZEWO BORKI | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
31 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 107 | Młody vs Stary | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
32 | KOMENDA Lech | 117 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
33 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 120 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K50+ | 00:00:02 | |
34 | MIĘTEK Jarosław | 124 | SEROCK | M50+ | 00:00:02 | ||
35 | SADOWSKI Krzysztof | 130 | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:02 | ||
36 | SALWIN Sławomir | 131 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M50+ | 00:00:02 | |
37 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 133 | SZTUM | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
38 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 136 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
39 | WRÓBEL Natalia | 139 | ŁÓDŹ | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
40 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 142 | INOBE | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
41 | SARZAŁA Dariusz | 160 | Koci Pazur | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:02 | |
42 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Wioletta | 161 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K50+ | 00:00:02 | ||
43 | WYSMYK Ada | 141 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
44 | MUZYKA Marek | 357 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
45 | CZARNOTA Paweł | 251 | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
46 | BORKOWSKI Jacek | 101 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
47 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 102 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
48 | GREGAJTYS Jacek | 108 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
49 | GREGAJTYS Aleksandra | 109 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | ||
50 | GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj | 110 | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:03 | ||
51 | JAROS Arkadiusz | 112 | Run Vegan | BRWINÓW | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |
52 | ZIELIŃSKA Dorota | 143 | WARSZAWA | K16-29 | 00:00:03 | ||
53 | GOLLNIK Daria | 149 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
54 | KLOS Barbara | 151 | SEROCK | K50+ | 00:00:03 | ||
55 | OLEKSII Pohrebniak | 156 | LWOW | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
56 | ROSA Leszek | 158 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |
57 | ROSA Elżbieta | 159 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | K50+ | 00:00:03 | |
58 | SKRZYNSKI Adam | 254 | NARUSZEWO | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
59 | MAŃKOWSKA Paulina | 253 | PUŁTUSK | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
60 | SZYMAŃSKI Janusz | 263 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
61 | GAJEWSKI Mariusz | 105 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
62 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 106 | Młody vs Stary | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
63 | KAMIŃSKI Wiesław | 113 | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:04 | |
64 | KARASIEWICZ Paweł | 114 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
65 | KARŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 115 | ZATORY | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
66 | RUCIŃSKA Jolanta | 128 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
67 | WITKOWSKA Eliza | 137 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
68 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 157 | NASIELSK BASZTATEAM | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
69 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 178 | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
70 | SZCZĘSNY Adam | 256 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
71 | BALCERZAK Paweł | 100 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
72 | CZYŻ Dominik | 103 | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | SEROCK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | |
73 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | 111 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | |
74 | RUCIŃSKI Jarosław | 129 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | |
75 | WITKOWSKI Łukasz | 138 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | |
76 | BARANOWSKA Marta | 145 | LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINY | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
77 | KOWALCZYK Ewelina | 154 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | |
78 | KRZYCZKOWSKA Sylwia | 176 | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
79 | MACIOŁEK Szymon | 121 | Yulo Run Team Siedlce | SIEDLCE | M30-49 | 00:00:06 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)