Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Pultovia |
Data : | 2019-05-05 |
Miejsce : | Pułtusk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 136 |
Wystartowało : | 85 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 85 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUCZYŃSKI Rafał | 342 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | ||
2 | KUCIEJCZYK Henryk | 119 | Tempo Mława | SZYDLOWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
3 | MARYNICZ Witalii | 123 | OSTROW WLKP | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | ||
4 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Norbert | 134 | RaceFighter GOSIR Dębe WLK. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
5 | TABER Konrad | 135 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M16-29 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | BONISŁAWSKA Kamila | 146 | GZY | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | DZIĘGIELEWSKI Marek | 147 | KB im.P.Sękowskiego w Płońsku | DŁUŻNIEWO | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
8 | KOLOMIEC Kristina | 153 | WINNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:01 | ||
9 | SARZAŁA Dariusz | 160 | Koci Pazur | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
10 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | 166 | AGRO-METAL OSTROŁĘKA | RZEKUŃ | M30-49 | 00:00:01 | |
11 | TABER Jerzy | 364 | Active Prosperia/STO-nogi Milanówek | BRWINÓW | M50+ | 00:00:01 | |
12 | KARCZEWSKA Iwona | 323 | LEŚNIEWO | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | DELUGA Magdalena | 328 | KB Wyszków | WYSZKÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
14 | BRALEWSKI Tomasz | 347 | WYSZKÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
15 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 120 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K50+ | 00:00:02 | |
16 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 122 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | STUDZIANKI | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
17 | OBUCHOWSKI Oleksii | 125 | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
18 | ROSIŃSKA Barbara | 126 | STO-nogi Milanówek | MILANÓWEK | K50+ | 00:00:02 | |
19 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 127 | SZTUM | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
20 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 136 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
21 | WRÓBEL Marcin | 140 | ŁÓDŹ | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | ||
22 | ZAKOWICZ Paweł | 162 | Piechotą po schodach - Łódź | HALINÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
23 | TOMCZAK Marcin | 174 | Koci Pazur | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
24 | CHRABAŁOWSKI Jarosław | 351 | Lengoshop.pl | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:02 | |
25 | KUKLA Marcin | 355 | Rysik Runners | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:02 | |
26 | KRAJEWSKA Klaudia | 377 | LEGIONOWO | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | ||
27 | GLINKA Karol | 321 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
28 | UCHROŃSKA Marzena | 332 | LEŚNIEWO | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
29 | UCHROŃSKI Grzegorz | 333 | LEŚNIEWO | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
30 | PRZYBYLSKI Wojciech | 339 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
31 | TURCZYŃSKA Monika | 341 | LECZO TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
32 | SMUGA Łukasz | 344 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
33 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 350 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
34 | KOMENDA Lech | 117 | KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów | CIECHANÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
35 | SAVA Oleksandr | 132 | TERNOPOL | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
36 | ZALEWSKI Marcin | 142 | INOBE | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:03 | |
37 | ROSA Elżbieta | 159 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | K50+ | 00:00:03 | |
38 | ŚWIERCZ Andrzej | 363 | KB Im. Piotra Sękowskiego | PŁOŃSK | M50+ | 00:00:03 | |
39 | MARSZAŁ Iwona | 325 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
40 | SOCHA Dominika | 331 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
41 | DARKOWSKI Rafał | 348 | WINNICA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
42 | CZARNOTA Dorota | 102 | Bravehearts Legionowo | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
43 | KIELAN Damian | 116 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
44 | GOLLNIK Adam | 148 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
45 | GOLLNIK Daria | 149 | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
46 | GRZĄDZIEL Paweł | 150 | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:04 | ||
47 | KLOS Barbara | 151 | SEROCK | K50+ | 00:00:04 | ||
48 | KŁOSIŃSKI Rafał | 152 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. | DĘBE WIELKIE | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | |
49 | JAKUBOWSKI Dariusz | 349 | WINNICA | M30-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
50 | WRONIAK Paweł | 327 | AGD WRONIAK | SEROCK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | |
51 | HULANICKA Irina | 335 | Goggle Team | WARSZAWA | K50+ | 00:00:05 | |
52 | HULANICKI Andrzej | 337 | Goggle team | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:05 | |
53 | KWIATKOWSKA Ilona | 345 | WYSZKÓW | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
54 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | 346 | WYSZKÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
55 | BALCERZAK Paweł | 100 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
56 | SADOWSKI Krzysztof | 130 | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:05 | ||
57 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 133 | SZTUM | M16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
58 | WRÓBEL Natalia | 139 | ŁÓDŹ | K30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
59 | WYSMYK Ada | 141 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K16-29 | 00:00:05 | ||
60 | OLEKSII Pohrebniak | 156 | LWOW | M30-49 | 00:00:05 | ||
61 | JANCZAK Adrian | 329 | WYSZKÓW | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
62 | BORKOWSKI Jacek | 101 | WARSZAWA | M30-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
63 | GŁOWACKA Aleksandra | 106 | Młody vs Stary | LEGIONOWO | K30-49 | 00:00:06 | |
64 | GRZYBOWSKI Mikołaj | 110 | PUŁTUSK | M50+ | 00:00:06 | ||
65 | JAROS Arkadiusz | 112 | Run Vegan | BRWINÓW | M50+ | 00:00:06 | |
66 | KARASIEWICZ Paweł | 114 | Lider Winnica | WINNICA | M16-29 | 00:00:06 | |
67 | BARANOWSKA Marta | 145 | LESZCZYDÓŁ NOWINY | K30-49 | 00:00:06 | ||
68 | JAKUBCZYK Edyta | 322 | PUŁTUSK | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
69 | KRĘŻOŁEK Paweł | 324 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
70 | ŚWIDERSKI Mateusz | 326 | PUŁTUSK | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
71 | LEONARSKA Małgorzata | 343 | WARSZAWA | K30-49 | 00:00:07 | ||
72 | GŁOWACKI Andrzej | 107 | Młody vs Stary | LEGIONOWO | M30-49 | 00:00:07 | |
73 | SALWIN Sławomir | 131 | Wieliszew Heron Team | WIELISZEW | M50+ | 00:00:07 | |
74 | ROSA Leszek | 158 | Bóbr Tłuszcz | TŁUSZCZ | M50+ | 00:00:07 | |
75 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Jakub | 177 | DĘBE WIELKIE | M16-29 | 00:00:07 | ||
76 | CZYŻ Dominik | 103 | Grupa Biegowa CHTMO | SEROCK | M30-49 | 00:00:08 | |
77 | GAJEWSKI Mariusz | 105 | PUŁTUSK | M30-49 | 00:00:08 | ||
78 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | 111 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | |
79 | KARŁOWICZ Aleksandra | 115 | ZATORY | K16-29 | 00:00:08 | ||
80 | WITKOWSKA Eliza | 137 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:08 | |
81 | KAMIŃSKI Wiesław | 113 | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50+ | 00:00:09 | |
82 | RUCIŃSKA Jolanta | 128 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | K30-49 | 00:00:09 | |
83 | RUCIŃSKI Jarosław | 129 | Nasielsk Baszta Team | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | |
84 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Krzysztof | 178 | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:09 | ||
85 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 157 | NASIELSK BASZTATEAM | NASIELSK | M30-49 | 00:00:10 |
Znaleziono 85 wynik(ów)