Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-07-08 |
Miejsce : | Polanica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 96 |
Wystartowało : | 96 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 92 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 351 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:52 | 00:50:18 | |||
2 | SURIAK Michał | 366 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:20:11 | 00:40:12 | 01:00:07 | |||
3 | DUSZEŃKO Maciej | 315 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M18-29 | 00:20:12 | 00:40:44 | 01:02:04 | |||
4 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 378 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:15:28 | 00:31:39 | 00:48:04 | |||
5 | CHYRA Janusz | 348 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:12 | 00:56:50 | |||
6 | KLICZKA Kamil | 327 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:14:57 | 00:30:50 | 00:46:55 | |||
7 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 343 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:15 | 00:31:04 | 00:47:05 | |||
8 | STYRC Bernard | 365 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:06 | 00:34:48 | 00:53:18 | |||
9 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 370 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:58 | 00:54:36 | |||
10 | RYZIŃSKI Jarek | 357 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:50 | 00:54:06 | |||
11 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 337 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:20:46 | 00:42:40 | 01:04:28 | |||
12 | JÓZEFIAK Dariusz | 388 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:29 | 00:55:27 | |||
13 | KOPACKI Tomasz | 330 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | OLEŚNICA | M40-49 | 00:19:39 | 00:38:57 | 00:58:52 | |||
14 | ŻUREK Grzegorz | 393 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:19:25 | 00:38:55 | 00:58:33 | ||||
15 | KRZEMIŃSKI Rafał | 336 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30-39 | 1 | 00:20:44 | 00:42:00 | 01:02:56 | ||
16 | KWAPIS Mariusz | 394 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M18-29 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:20 | 00:58:34 | |||
17 | SIWAK Piotr | 359 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:15:25 | 00:31:57 | 00:48:45 | |||
18 | DZIUBAK Janusz | 317 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:35 | 01:02:59 | |||
19 | DOMINIAK Jjerzy | 390 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:22:05 | 00:45:08 | 01:09:16 | ||||
20 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 342 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:23 | 00:53:42 | |||
21 | KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz | 338 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:19 | 00:57:57 | |||
22 | DUDZIK Henryk | 313 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:19:57 | 00:40:11 | 01:00:17 | |||
23 | MIKSIK Zdenek | 384 | PRAGA | M50-59 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:22 | 00:54:57 | ||||
24 | KOWALSKI Marek | 332 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:51 | 00:52:41 | |||
25 | BAJ Stanisław | 7 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:35 | 00:57:30 | |||
26 | STARZYK Jacek | 364 | OLKUSZ | M50-59 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:06 | 01:01:47 | ||||
27 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 340 | ACTEAM | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:19:54 | 00:40:35 | 01:02:21 | |||
28 | SMUL Andrzej | 360 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:40 | 00:51:19 | |||
29 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 381 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:17:20 | 00:35:16 | 00:53:25 | |||
30 | TUREK Jan | 373 | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:20:07 | 00:41:21 | 01:02:47 | ||||
31 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 386 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 00:18:23 | 00:36:57 | 00:56:29 | |||
32 | HELWICH Stefan | 320 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:00 | 00:31:02 | 00:47:29 | |||
33 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 353 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-69 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:09 | 00:54:51 | |||
34 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 375 | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 1 | 00:17:42 | 00:35:52 | 00:54:35 | |||
35 | KAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 326 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M60-69 | 00:17:50 | 00:35:50 | 00:54:06 | |||
36 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 305 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:18:04 | 00:37:18 | 00:56:37 | |||
37 | PIKSA Kazimierz | 352 | BRZEG | M60-69 | 00:19:17 | 00:39:05 | 00:59:32 | ||||
38 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 322 | AMATOR | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:20:37 | 00:42:54 | 01:05:57 | |||
39 | WIAK Wacław | 387 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M70+ | 00:22:12 | 00:46:52 | 01:12:55 | ||||
40 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 385 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 1 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:49 | 00:56:40 | |||
41 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 347 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:18:38 | 00:37:55 | 00:57:41 | |||
42 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 372 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:18:47 | 00:38:29 | 00:59:17 | |||
43 | WINIARSKI Robert | 376 | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:21:07 | 00:43:48 | 01:09:17 | ||||
44 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 331 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:17:02 | 00:34:59 | 00:53:28 | |||
45 | PTAS Agnieszka | 349 | MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K18-29 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:02 | 00:56:12 | |||
46 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 307 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:19 | 01:08:29 | |||
47 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 362 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:19 | 00:51:58 | |||
48 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 328 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:16:59 | 00:34:44 | 00:53:00 | |||
49 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 339 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:17:18 | 00:35:23 | 00:53:39 | |||
50 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 358 | GORZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:30 | 00:55:38 | ||||
51 | SURIAK Ewelina | 367 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:41 | 00:59:59 | |||
52 | DMOWSKA Aneta | 310 | UNIA MIAST | GWOŹDZIANY | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:33:35 | 00:50:57 | |||
53 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 346 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:51 | 00:54:39 | |||
54 | JANOWSKA Emilia | 395 | TEATR ZDROJOWY | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:26 | 01:01:27 | |||
55 | TOKAREK Paulina | 382 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:20:22 | 00:41:38 | 01:03:25 | ||||
56 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 369 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:44 | 00:52:59 | |||
57 | STYRC Lidia | 318 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:38:07 | 00:58:11 | |||
58 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | 306 | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:19:08 | 00:39:39 | 01:01:23 | ||||
59 | KAFKA Justyna | 324 | ROGOŻ | K30-39 | 00:22:59 | 00:45:21 | 01:07:23 | ||||
60 | BEDNARCZYK Agnieszka | 302 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:21:49 | 00:44:38 | 01:07:40 | ||||
61 | RADLICA Dorota | 354 | TRZEBNICA | K40-49 | 00:21:02 | 00:42:42 | 01:04:21 | ||||
62 | STARZYK Bożena | 363 | OLKUSZ | K40-49 | 00:22:08 | 00:44:52 | 01:08:10 | ||||
63 | KRZEMIŃSKA Joanna | 335 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K30-39 | 00:22:28 | 00:45:28 | 01:09:05 | ||||
64 | KOPACKA Małgorzata | 329 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | OLEŚNICA | K40-49 | 2 | 00:22:15 | 00:49:25 | 01:19:02 | ||
65 | CIASTOCH Eliza | 308 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:02 | 01:02:07 | ||||
66 | RAPACZ Magdalena | 355 | KŁODZKO | K30-39 | 1 | 00:21:17 | 00:42:56 | 01:04:10 | |||
67 | KRÓL Edyta | 333 | ROGOŻ | K40-49 | 00:20:52 | 00:42:39 | 01:04:45 | ||||
68 | GAJSKA Anna | 319 | TRZEBNICA | K40-49 | 00:22:38 | 00:46:09 | 01:09:58 | ||||
69 | WOLSKA Wioletta | 379 | GŁUCHÓW DOLNY | K40-49 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:28 | 01:02:33 | ||||
70 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 323 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:16:43 | 00:33:44 | 00:50:51 | |||
71 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 311 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:39 | 00:57:03 | ||||
72 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 321 | HIFI ARTE | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:54 | 00:56:30 | |||
73 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 312 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ- LASKOWICE | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:18:49 | 00:38:18 | 00:57:50 | |||
74 | PANEK Elwira | 345 | LĘBORK | K50-59 | 00:18:44 | 00:38:23 | 00:58:39 | ||||
75 | DOMINIAK Renata | 389 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:23:01 | 00:48:43 | 01:18:25 | ||||
76 | DUSIEL Ewa | 314 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:12 | 00:55:00 | |||
77 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 344 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:20:05 | 00:40:37 | 01:01:27 | |||
78 | JASTRZĘBSKA Violetta | 392 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:20:13 | 00:41:44 | 01:03:19 | |||
79 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 334 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:51 | 00:57:06 | |||
80 | CZAJKA Urszula | 309 | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:17:46 | 00:35:55 | 00:54:31 | ||||
81 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 374 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-69 | 00:18:49 | 00:37:56 | 00:57:17 | |||
82 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 383 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:19:51 | 00:40:37 | 01:01:44 | |||
83 | MĘDRAK Alicja | 341 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:21:56 | 00:44:54 | 01:08:30 | ||||
84 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 361 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:18:37 | 00:37:50 | 00:57:15 | |||
85 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 316 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | DABROWA GORNICZA | K60-69 | 00:22:17 | 00:45:27 | 01:09:17 | |||
86 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 377 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60-69 | 00:18:46 | 00:37:52 | 00:57:02 | |||
87 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 380 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 1 | 00:18:45 | 00:38:25 | 00:58:47 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
DOMINIAK Paweł | 391 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K18-29 | 00:22:29 DNF | 00:47:40 DNF | DNF | |||||
DQ | ADAMSKI Robert | 301 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | TAK | 00:17:05 DQ | DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 304 | TKKF KRZNA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M70+ | TAK | 00:19:00 DQ | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | ROGOS Henryk | 356 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | TAK | 00:17:57 DQ | 00:36:07 DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 350 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | TAK | 00:15:00 DQ | 00:31:07 DQ | 00:47:41 DQ | ||
DQ | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 303 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | TAK | 00:17:40 DQ | 00:35:20 DQ | 00:53:02 DQ | ||
DQ | KALISZ Krzysztof | 325 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-69 | TAK | 00:17:47 DQ | 00:36:10 DQ | 00:55:07 DQ | ||
DQ | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 371 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | TAK | 00:16:20 DQ | 00:33:41 DQ | 00:51:03 DQ | ||
DQ | SZPILA Piotr | 368 | WĄS SPORT | KŁODZKO | M30-39 | TAK | 00:24:04 DQ | 00:45:42 DQ | 01:06:57 DQ |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)