Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-07-08 |
Miejsce : | Polanica |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 96 |
Wystartowało : | 96 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 92 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLICZKA Kamil | 327 | SANPROBI SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M40-49 | 00:14:57 | 00:30:50 | |||
2 | HELWICH Stefan | 320 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60-69 | 00:15:00 | 00:31:02 | |||
3 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 343 | UNIA MIAST | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40-49 | 00:15:15 | 00:31:04 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 350 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | TAK | 00:15:00 DQ | 00:31:07 DQ | ||
5 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 378 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:15:28 | 00:31:39 | |||
6 | SIWAK Piotr | 359 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:15:25 | 00:31:57 | |||
7 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 351 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M18-29 | 00:15:51 | 00:32:52 | |||
8 | DMOWSKA Aneta | 310 | UNIA MIAST | GWOŹDZIANY | K40-49 | 00:16:24 | 00:33:35 | |||
9 | SMUL Andrzej | 360 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:16:30 | 00:33:40 | |||
DQ | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 371 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | TAK | 00:16:20 DQ | 00:33:41 DQ | ||
11 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 323 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:16:43 | 00:33:44 | |||
12 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 362 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:16:50 | 00:34:19 | |||
13 | KOLARSKA Agnieszka | 328 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:16:59 | 00:34:44 | |||
14 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 369 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K40-49 | 00:16:57 | 00:34:44 | |||
15 | STYRC Bernard | 365 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:06 | 00:34:48 | |||
16 | KOWALSKI Marek | 332 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:51 | |||
17 | KORYTOWSKA Agnieszka | 331 | NW WERWA MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K30-39 | 00:17:02 | 00:34:59 | |||
18 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 381 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:17:20 | 00:35:16 | |||
DQ | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 303 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | TAK | 00:17:40 DQ | 00:35:20 DQ | ||
20 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 342 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:17:16 | 00:35:23 | |||
21 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Joanna | 339 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:17:18 | 00:35:23 | |||
22 | RYZIŃSKI Jarek | 357 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M40-49 | 00:17:35 | 00:35:50 | |||
23 | KAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 326 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M60-69 | 00:17:50 | 00:35:50 | |||
24 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 346 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:51 | |||
25 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 375 | PUŁAWY | M60-69 | 1 | 00:17:42 | 00:35:52 | |||
26 | CZAJKA Urszula | 309 | RUMIA | K60-69 | 00:17:46 | 00:35:55 | ||||
27 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 370 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30-39 | 00:17:31 | 00:35:58 | |||
DQ | ROGOS Henryk | 356 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | LUBIĄŻ | M70+ | TAK | 00:17:57 DQ | 00:36:07 DQ | ||
29 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 353 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-69 | 00:17:48 | 00:36:09 | |||
DQ | KALISZ Krzysztof | 325 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60-69 | TAK | 00:17:47 DQ | 00:36:10 DQ | ||
31 | DUSIEL Ewa | 314 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:17:49 | 00:36:12 | |||
32 | MIKSIK Zdenek | 384 | PRAGA | M50-59 | 00:17:47 | 00:36:22 | ||||
33 | JÓZEFIAK Dariusz | 388 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:29 | |||
34 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 358 | GORZESZÓW | K30-39 | 00:17:51 | 00:36:30 | ||||
35 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 385 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60-69 | 1 | 00:18:06 | 00:36:49 | |||
36 | JARZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 321 | HIFI ARTE | BERLIN | K50-59 | 00:17:59 | 00:36:54 | |||
37 | BERESZKO Waldemar | 386 | TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ | SOSNOWIEC | M60-69 | 00:18:23 | 00:36:57 | |||
38 | PTAS Agnieszka | 349 | MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K18-29 | 00:18:18 | 00:37:02 | |||
39 | CHYRA Janusz | 348 | UNIA MIAST | LUBLINIEC | M40-49 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:12 | |||
40 | CHARCZUK Zenon | 305 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M60-69 | 00:18:04 | 00:37:18 | |||
41 | BAJ Stanisław | 7 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:21 | 00:37:35 | |||
42 | DOBROWOLSKA Anna | 311 | CHOTOMÓW | K50-59 | 00:18:30 | 00:37:39 | ||||
43 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 361 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:18:37 | 00:37:50 | |||
44 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 334 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:51 | |||
45 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 377 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60-69 | 00:18:46 | 00:37:52 | |||
46 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 347 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:18:38 | 00:37:55 | |||
47 | WAŁECKA Krystyna | 374 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K60-69 | 00:18:49 | 00:37:56 | |||
48 | STYRC Lidia | 318 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:38:07 | |||
49 | DOBROWOLSKA-ŚWIĄTEK Elżbieta | 312 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ- LASKOWICE | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K50-59 | 00:18:49 | 00:38:18 | |||
50 | KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz | 338 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:18:57 | 00:38:19 | |||
51 | KWAPIS Mariusz | 394 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M18-29 | 00:18:58 | 00:38:20 | |||
52 | PANEK Elwira | 345 | LĘBORK | K50-59 | 00:18:44 | 00:38:23 | ||||
53 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 380 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 1 | 00:18:45 | 00:38:25 | ||
54 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 372 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:18:47 | 00:38:29 | |||
55 | ŻUREK Grzegorz | 393 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:19:25 | 00:38:55 | ||||
56 | KOPACKI Tomasz | 330 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | OLEŚNICA | M40-49 | 00:19:39 | 00:38:57 | |||
57 | PIKSA Kazimierz | 352 | BRZEG | M60-69 | 00:19:17 | 00:39:05 | ||||
58 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | 306 | JEDLINA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:19:08 | 00:39:39 | ||||
59 | SURIAK Ewelina | 367 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:19:30 | 00:39:41 | |||
60 | DUDZIK Henryk | 313 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:19:57 | 00:40:11 | |||
61 | SURIAK Michał | 366 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M18-29 | 00:20:11 | 00:40:12 | |||
62 | JANOWSKA Emilia | 395 | TEATR ZDROJOWY | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:19:51 | 00:40:26 | |||
63 | MACIĄG Andrzej | 340 | ACTEAM | WROCŁAW | M50-59 | 00:19:54 | 00:40:35 | |||
64 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 344 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:20:05 | 00:40:37 | |||
65 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 383 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:19:51 | 00:40:37 | |||
66 | DUSZEŃKO Maciej | 315 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M18-29 | 00:20:12 | 00:40:44 | |||
67 | CIASTOCH Eliza | 308 | WROCŁAW | K30-39 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:02 | ||||
68 | STARZYK Jacek | 364 | OLKUSZ | M50-59 | 00:20:31 | 00:41:06 | ||||
69 | TUREK Jan | 373 | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:20:07 | 00:41:21 | ||||
70 | WOLSKA Wioletta | 379 | GŁUCHÓW DOLNY | K40-49 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:28 | ||||
71 | DZIUBAK Janusz | 317 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:20:32 | 00:41:35 | |||
72 | TOKAREK Paulina | 382 | POZNAŃ | K30-39 | 00:20:22 | 00:41:38 | ||||
73 | JASTRZĘBSKA Violetta | 392 | 3 PLUS 1 | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:20:13 | 00:41:44 | |||
74 | KRZEMIŃSKI Rafał | 336 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M30-39 | 1 | 00:20:44 | 00:42:00 | ||
75 | KRÓL Edyta | 333 | ROGOŻ | K40-49 | 00:20:52 | 00:42:39 | ||||
76 | KRZYŚCIN Rafał | 337 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:20:46 | 00:42:40 | |||
77 | RADLICA Dorota | 354 | TRZEBNICA | K40-49 | 00:21:02 | 00:42:42 | ||||
78 | JEDYNAK Stanisław | 322 | AMATOR | RASZYN | M70+ | 00:20:37 | 00:42:54 | |||
79 | RAPACZ Magdalena | 355 | KŁODZKO | K30-39 | 1 | 00:21:17 | 00:42:56 | |||
80 | WINIARSKI Robert | 376 | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:21:07 | 00:43:48 | ||||
81 | BEDNARCZYK Agnieszka | 302 | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:21:49 | 00:44:38 | ||||
82 | STARZYK Bożena | 363 | OLKUSZ | K40-49 | 00:22:08 | 00:44:52 | ||||
83 | MĘDRAK Alicja | 341 | WROCŁAW | K60-69 | 00:21:56 | 00:44:54 | ||||
84 | DOMINIAK Jjerzy | 390 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M50-59 | 00:22:05 | 00:45:08 | ||||
85 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 307 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K18-29 | 00:22:14 | 00:45:19 | |||
86 | KAFKA Justyna | 324 | ROGOŻ | K30-39 | 00:22:59 | 00:45:21 | ||||
87 | DYLEWSKA Barbara | 316 | DABROWA NORDIC TEAM | DABROWA GORNICZA | K60-69 | 00:22:17 | 00:45:27 | |||
88 | KRZEMIŃSKA Joanna | 335 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K30-39 | 00:22:28 | 00:45:28 | ||||
DQ | SZPILA Piotr | 368 | WĄS SPORT | KŁODZKO | M30-39 | TAK | 00:24:04 DQ | 00:45:42 DQ | ||
90 | GAJSKA Anna | 319 | TRZEBNICA | K40-49 | 00:22:38 | 00:46:09 | ||||
91 | WIAK Wacław | 387 | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M70+ | 00:22:12 | 00:46:52 | ||||
DOMINIAK Paweł | 391 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K18-29 | 00:22:29 DNF | 00:47:40 DNF | |||||
93 | DOMINIAK Renata | 389 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K50-59 | 00:23:01 | 00:48:43 | ||||
94 | KOPACKA Małgorzata | 329 | SANTANDER CONSUMER BANK S.A. | OLEŚNICA | K40-49 | 2 | 00:22:15 | 00:49:25 | ||
DQ | ADAMSKI Robert | 301 | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | TAK | 00:17:05 DQ | DQ | |||
DQ | BYTNIEWSKI Mieczysław | 304 | TKKF KRZNA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M70+ | TAK | 00:19:00 DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 96 wynik(ów)