Organizator : | Polska Federacja Nordic Walking |
Data : | 2018-07-07 |
Miejsce : | Polanica |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 50 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 3 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 1.1km | Start_All 3.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 427 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M50-59 | 00:06:25 | 00:22:00 | |||
2 | ROSAK Marcin | 426 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:06:40 | 00:23:09 | |||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 414 | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:06:41 | 00:23:11 | ||||
4 | PUSZKIEL Janek | 362 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M60+ | 00:07:05 | 00:23:43 | |||
5 | WAWRZYNIAK Łukasz | 442 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WALIM | M30-39 | 1 | 00:07:12 | 00:23:50 | ||
6 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 419 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-59 | 00:06:47 | 00:24:10 | |||
7 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 401 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:07:14 | 00:24:39 | |||
8 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 424 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30-39 | 00:07:15 | 00:24:40 | |||
9 | SŁUPIANEK Paweł | 428 | LECYMY DURŚ | KATOWICE | M30-39 | 00:07:15 | 00:24:49 | |||
10 | ŚWISŁOCKI Bogdan | 398 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | MIKOSZEWO | M50-59 | 1 | 00:07:20 | 00:25:09 | ||
11 | ŻYDACZEWSKI Ryszard | 441 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:07:21 | 00:25:13 | |||
12 | KOWALSKI Marek | 415 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:07:26 | 00:25:15 | |||
13 | LESIŃSKI Grzegorz | 92 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | OLSZANY | M50-59 | 00:07:24 | 00:26:02 | |||
14 | STEFANICKI Marek | 431 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M60+ | 00:07:39 | 00:26:07 | ||||
15 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 436 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M60+ | 00:07:40 | 00:26:08 | |||
16 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 425 | AMATOR | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60+ | 00:07:43 | 00:26:10 | |||
17 | LIGĘZA Janusz | 418 | TYCHY | M50-59 | 00:07:44 | 00:26:14 | ||||
18 | GRABOWSKA Manuela | 408 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KARPACZ | K18-29 | 00:07:49 | 00:26:29 | |||
19 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 434 | UDRY LOTAJOM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K50-59 | 00:07:50 | 00:26:29 | |||
20 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 432 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:07:57 | 00:26:30 | |||
21 | KRYSZCZUK Krzysztof | 416 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | SIEDLCE | M50-59 | 00:07:55 | 00:26:34 | |||
22 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 430 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:07:55 | 00:26:37 | |||
23 | GRABOWSKI Mirosław | 409 | SN KARPACZ | KARPACZ | M50-59 | 00:07:37 | 00:26:42 | |||
24 | JANOSZKA Irena | 411 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K50-59 | 00:07:53 | 00:26:42 | |||
25 | BOCZAR Beata | 404 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K50-59 | 00:07:54 | 00:26:43 | |||
26 | NIEDŹWIECKA Katarzyna | 422 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K40-49 | 00:07:57 | 00:26:49 | |||
27 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 440 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:07:40 | 00:26:56 | |||
28 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 359 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50-59 | 00:07:53 | 00:27:15 | |||
29 | WIŚNIEWSKI Roman | 437 | TWARDORZECZKA | M60+ | 1 | 00:07:54 | 00:27:27 | |||
30 | MARONDEL Katarzyna | 421 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | K30-39 | 00:08:00 | 00:27:32 | |||
31 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 412 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | BRANIEWO | K50-59 | 00:08:02 | 00:27:33 | |||
32 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 438 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K60+ | 00:08:12 | 00:27:43 | |||
33 | MANDZIUK Marta | 420 | NOWI SIEDLCE/NW WSCHÓD | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40-49 | 00:08:28 | 00:28:18 | |||
34 | BARCZYK Jolanta | 402 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K50-59 | 00:08:25 | 00:28:19 | |||
35 | JAJTNER Ilona | 410 | KRAKÓW | K30-39 | 00:08:23 | 00:28:30 | ||||
36 | PANEK Elwira | 423 | LĘBORK | K50-59 | 00:08:27 | 00:28:45 | ||||
37 | SURIAK Ewelina | 433 | VIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K18-29 | 00:08:19 | 00:28:56 | |||
38 | POSTEK Danuta | 397 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:08:29 | 00:29:21 | |||
39 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 429 | DRUŻBICE | K60+ | 00:08:48 | 00:29:29 | ||||
40 | CHMIELEWSKA Anna | 261 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | K30-39 | 00:08:35 | 00:29:56 | ||||
41 | GERLE-KOTULA Anna | 407 | UNIA MIAST | KATOWICE | K30-39 | 00:08:41 | 00:29:59 | |||
42 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 439 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:46 | 00:30:02 | |||
43 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 399 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:09:05 | 00:31:13 | |||
44 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 355 | NORDIC CLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:17 | 00:32:11 | |||
45 | CHRAPEK Urszula | 406 | KS RUDZICA | RUDZICA | K30-39 | 00:09:19 | 00:32:31 | |||
46 | BEDNARCZYK Agnieszka | 403 | KUDOWA-ZDRÓJ | K40-49 | 00:09:27 | 00:32:44 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)