Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 21,1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 41 |
Wystartowało : | 41 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 41 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 1.1km | 3.6km | 6.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 336 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:06:38 | 00:21:44 | 00:37:11 | |||
2 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 327 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:06:39 | 00:22:13 | 00:38:11 | |||
3 | ZAGAJA Janusz | 302 | POKÓJ | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:06:53 | 00:23:32 | 00:41:03 | ||||
4 | KOLASA Wojciech | 303 | FIZJO-PLUS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:16 | 00:24:32 | 00:41:53 | ||
5 | PIOTROWSKI Michał | 320 | PENDOLINO | GDAŃSK | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:18 | 00:24:31 | 00:41:55 | |||
6 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 335 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 30-39 | 00:00:56 | 00:07:27 | 00:24:57 | 00:42:21 | |||
7 | BOGACKI Sławek | 316 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:15 | 00:24:32 | 00:42:23 | |||
8 | LENZ Andrzej | 305 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:23 | 00:24:40 | 00:42:23 | |||
9 | MAKOWSKI Jan | 328 | RYBNIK | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:07:17 | 00:24:44 | 00:42:23 | ||||
10 | STUPNOWICZ Przemek | 301 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:09 | 00:24:31 | 00:42:25 | |||
11 | SOBKOWSKI Janusz | 326 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ŁODYGOWICE | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:28 | 00:25:06 | 00:43:08 | |||
12 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tadeusz | 321 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:07:28 | 00:25:06 | 00:43:09 | |||
13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 333 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:38 | 00:25:34 | 00:43:14 | |||
14 | BAJER Piotr | 309 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | FROMBORK | M 50-59 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:37 | 00:25:40 | 00:43:17 | |||
15 | KACZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 332 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:06 | 00:07:37 | 00:25:33 | 00:43:33 | ||
16 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 304 | GNIEZNO | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:33 | 00:25:31 | 00:43:40 | ||||
17 | PIETRZYK Jarosław | 339 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:36 | 00:25:53 | 00:43:46 | ||
18 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 338 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:35 | 00:25:39 | 00:44:06 | |||
19 | SMUS Damian | 331 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:05 | 00:07:39 | 00:25:58 | 00:44:23 | |||
20 | GLOC Wojciech | 325 | SMOLEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:07:38 | 00:25:35 | 00:44:32 | ||||
21 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 323 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:00:58 | 00:07:49 | 00:26:24 | 00:45:16 | |||
22 | JANCZYK Małgorzata | 313 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 30-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:54 | 00:26:33 | 00:45:38 | |||
23 | MÓL Wioletta | 306 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CZELADŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:46 | 00:26:21 | 00:45:38 | |||
24 | SZULC Alicja | 319 | MOSIR MŁAWA | MŁAWA | K 30-39 | 00:00:57 | 00:07:56 | 00:26:45 | 00:46:07 | |||
25 | SARNOWSKA Wanda | 337 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:08:06 | 00:27:13 | 00:46:35 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
DQ | ŻUCHOWICZ Monika | 334 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 18-29 | DQ | 00:08:08 DQ | 00:27:20 DQ | 00:47:06 DQ | |||
27 | KARASIEWICZ Irena | 310 | BRAN-FROM TEAM | BRANIEWO | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:07:59 | 00:27:16 | 00:47:08 | |||
28 | KANIOWSKA Beata | 322 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:07:50 | 00:26:58 | 00:47:14 | ||
29 | BEDYK Czesław | 311 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 60+ | 00:00:08 | 00:07:59 | 00:27:17 | 00:47:31 | |||
30 | KUBIACZYK Arkadiusz | 329 | WROCŁAW | M 50-59 | 00:00:08 | 00:08:09 | 00:28:38 | 00:47:51 | ||||
31 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 340 | UMP | LESZNO | K 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:57 | 00:08:23 | 00:28:22 | 00:47:56 | ||
32 | CIENNIK Wiktor | 307 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:08:21 | 00:27:59 | 00:48:00 | |||
33 | TYLUTKI Agnieszka | 315 | NORDIC ACTIVE | TARNOBRZEG | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:17 | 00:27:59 | 00:48:11 | ||
34 | WITKOWSKA Maria | 317 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | K 60+ | 00:01:00 | 00:08:22 | 00:28:32 | 00:49:01 | |||
35 | JEZIERSKA Jolanta | 314 | RIGHTWAY | WROCŁAW | K 50-59 | 1 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:09 | 00:28:21 | 00:49:20 | ||
36 | CIENNIK Kalina | 308 | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 1 | 00:00:57 | 00:08:26 | 00:28:57 | 00:49:49 | |||
37 | KMIECIK Grzegorz | 318 | SPALONA | SPALONA | M 50-59 | 00:00:10 | 00:09:03 | 00:29:54 | 00:50:43 | |||
38 | JARONIEK-BEDYK Wiesława | 312 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 60+ | 00:00:59 | 00:08:35 | 00:29:42 | 00:51:06 | |||
39 | KUBIACZYK Małgorzata | 330 | WROCŁAW | K 50-59 | 00:00:59 | 00:08:38 | 00:29:50 | 00:51:49 | ||||
40 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 324 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60+ | 00:01:00 | 00:08:45 | 00:30:18 | 00:52:19 | |||
41 | STUPNOWICZ Joanna | 300 | FOREVER YOUNG ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K 40-49 | 00:00:58 | 00:08:52 | 00:30:46 | 00:52:56 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)