Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-06-27 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 190 |
Wystartowało : | 186 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 182 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROCHOWALSKI Mikołaj | 98 | BAWILAND | SŁAWNO | M Dzieci | 00:03:35 | 00:18:49 | |||
2 | PIATCZYC Michał | 169 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M Dzieci | 00:03:35 | 00:18:46 | ||||
3 | FELIS Stanisław | 26 | BOBROWIEC | M Dzieci | 00:03:36 | 00:18:51 | ||||
4 | MUC Jan | 39 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M Dzieci | 1 | 00:03:36 | 00:22:07 | |||
5 | ŚLUSARCZYK Maciek | 178 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | M Dzieci | 00:03:36 | 00:20:27 | |||
6 | PARADOWSKI Jakub | 30 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M Dzieci | 00:03:36 | 00:25:47 | ||||
7 | PAKOSZ Piotr | 119 | LKS GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE | JANUSZKOWICE | M Junior | 00:04:07 | 00:16:42 | |||
8 | DUDA Arkadiusz | 117 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M Junior | 00:04:08 | 00:17:03 | |||
9 | PETER Maciej | 116 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M Junior | 00:04:09 | 00:17:56 | |||
10 | MAJERANEK Marcin | 127 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 18-29 | 00:04:33 | 00:20:07 | |||
11 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 147 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | M 18-29 | 00:04:33 | 00:18:01 | |||
12 | RAKUĆ Jakub | 13 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:04:33 | 00:17:38 | ||
13 | HAŁAS Marcin | 47 | MOSIR CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M 30-39 | 1 | 00:05:06 | 00:16:02 | ||
14 | NOWAK Mariusz | 159 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | KŁODZKO | M 30-39 | 00:05:06 | 00:15:46 | |||
15 | MAGNUSKI Dariusz | 89 | NW SPEED | KRAPKOWICE | M 30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:03 | |||
16 | WOJTASIŃSKI Daniel | 103 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:15:44 | |||
17 | DRANKOWSKI Robert | 142 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | M 30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:17:39 | |||
18 | JANICKI Tomasz | 160 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 30-39 | 00:05:07 | 00:18:57 | |||
19 | CZEKAŃSKI Damian | 88 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M 30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:21:43 | |||
20 | ZARĘBSKI Michał | 156 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:15:18 | |||
21 | KARCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 11 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 30-39 | 00:05:08 | 00:21:14 | |||
22 | MUC Łukasz | 37 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 30-39 | 00:05:09 | 00:20:34 | ||||
23 | RATECKI Marcin | 53 | NORDIC WALKING TEAM GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | M 40-44 | 00:05:38 | 00:16:39 | |||
24 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 135 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M 40-44 | 00:05:38 | 00:15:16 | |||
25 | SŁOWIK Michał | 24 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 40-44 | 00:05:39 | 00:18:09 | ||||
26 | MAKUCHOWSKI Tomasz | 33 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 40-44 | 00:05:39 | 00:19:16 | ||||
27 | KRYŚ Artur | 128 | NIEZRZESZONY | WAŁBRZYCH | M 45-49 | 00:06:01 | 00:16:47 | |||
28 | SKIERŚ Albert | 172 | ZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU | SULECHÓW | M 45-49 | 1 | 00:06:02 | 00:18:55 | ||
29 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 114 | LESZNO | M 45-49 | 00:06:02 | 00:17:36 | ||||
30 | KUCHTA Rafał | 70 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | CHEŁMEK | M 45-49 | 00:06:02 | 00:15:47 | |||
31 | RECZULSKI Mariusz | 105 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M 45-49 | 00:06:05 | 00:16:08 | |||
32 | FILUSZ Fred | 107 | ZDZIESZOWICE | M 45-49 | 00:06:05 | 00:19:32 | ||||
33 | BUSZTA Dariusz | 32 | NIEZRZESZONY | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 45-49 | 00:06:05 | 00:17:45 | |||
34 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 8 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | WROCŁAW | M 50-54 | 00:06:37 | 00:15:58 | |||
35 | SŁOMIAN Leszek | 51 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | KATOWICE | M 50-54 | 00:06:37 | 00:17:04 | |||
36 | FLIS Marek | 95 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-54 | 00:06:37 | 00:16:34 | |||
37 | KOWALSKI Wawrzyniec | 152 | UNIWERSYTET II WIEKU | MIEJSKA GÓRA | M 50-54 | 00:06:38 | 00:19:32 | |||
38 | ZBYRYT Marek | 153 | USKS LUDWIKOWICE KŁODZKIE | NOWA RUDA | M 50-54 | 1 | 00:06:38 | 00:18:33 | ||
39 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 44 | NZ | ZAGÓRÓW | M 55-59 | 00:07:01 | 00:19:12 | |||
40 | ŻUCHOWICZ Robert | 93 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 55-59 | 00:07:01 | 00:17:39 | |||
41 | ZABOROWSKI Janusz | 190 | IŁAWA | M 55-59 | 00:07:02 | 00:21:45 | ||||
42 | BAJ Stanisław | 9 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M 55-59 | 00:07:02 | 00:18:57 | |||
43 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 67 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 55-59 | 00:07:02 | 00:19:57 | |||
44 | KARPAŁA Włodzimierz | 198 | OPATÓWEK | M 55-59 | 1 | 00:07:02 | 00:21:12 | |||
45 | BISKUPSKI Tadeusz | 196 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 55-59 | 00:07:03 | 00:19:50 | ||||
46 | GOLENIA Reinhold | 3 | AMATOR | DOBRA | M 55-59 | 00:07:03 | 00:19:12 | |||
47 | MIELCAREK Leszek | 71 | BYTOM | M 60-64 | 00:07:39 | 00:15:58 | ||||
48 | DYLEWSKI Andrzej | 108 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 60-64 | 00:07:39 | 00:20:23 | |||
49 | ZMACZYŃSKI Bogusław | 34 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 60-64 | 00:07:40 | 00:17:03 | |||
50 | PRZYBYŁ Sylwester | 83 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M 60-64 | 00:07:40 | 00:20:43 | |||
51 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jerzy | 45 | GDAŃSK | M 60-64 | 00:07:40 | 00:25:11 | ||||
52 | MARONDEL Jan | 69 | BYTOM | M 60-64 | 00:07:40 | 00:22:21 | ||||
53 | SIKORA Bronisław | 136 | LKB AMATOR LESZNO | LESZNO | M 60-64 | 00:07:41 | 00:17:02 | |||
54 | KAZIMIERZ Bumaj | 161 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 60-64 | 00:07:41 | 00:21:48 | ||||
55 | BARUCH Włodzimierz | 56 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M 65-69 | 00:08:11 | 00:21:30 | |||
56 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 115 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 65-69 | 00:08:11 | 00:17:28 | |||
57 | SOWA Jan | 132 | NZ | GLIWICE | M 65-69 | 00:08:11 | 00:17:52 | |||
58 | BOGDAN Witold | 29 | CIECHANÓW | M 65-69 | 1 | 00:08:12 | 00:18:24 | |||
59 | PAKOSZ Piotr | 121 | LKS GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE | JANUSZKOWICE | M 65-69 | 00:08:12 | 00:18:20 | |||
60 | NOWROTEK Roman | 5 | MOKATE TEAM | CIESZYN | M 65-69 | 00:08:12 | 00:17:55 | |||
61 | KOGUT Ryszara | 85 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M 65-69 | 00:08:13 | 00:22:40 | |||
62 | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | 46 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | DĘBLIN | M 65-69 | 00:08:13 | 00:19:03 | |||
63 | WDOWIAK Tadeusz | 6 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M 65-69 | 00:08:13 | 00:24:57 | |||
64 | KAPECKI Kazimierz | 137 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 65-69 | 00:08:13 | 00:21:48 | |||
65 | KRAMER Leszek | 78 | STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | M 70+ | 00:08:36 | 00:21:10 | |||
66 | GNOJNICKI Waldemar | 149 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 70+ | 00:08:36 | 00:25:04 | |||
67 | WÓJCIK Henryk | 75 | UTW | OLEŚNICA | M 70+ | 00:08:36 | 00:21:09 | |||
68 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 64 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M 70+ | 00:08:37 | 00:18:51 | |||
68 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 43 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M 70+ | 00:08:37 | 00:18:50 | |||
70 | DRĄŻEK Władysław | 27 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M 70+ | 1 | 00:08:37 | 00:21:04 | ||
71 | GAŁĄZKA Paweł | 21 | ORLI SZPON GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M Niepełnosprawni | 1 | 00:09:04 | 00:17:33 | ||
72 | PIPIRO Grzegorz | 22 | UKS ZSZ JEDYNKA | JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:04 | 00:20:46 | |||
73 | KARASIŃSKI Maciej | 191 | SIEDLCE | M Niepełnosprawni | 1 | 00:09:04 | 00:16:28 | |||
74 | MOCZARSKI Adam | 54 | ŻABI KRUK | SOPOT | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:04 | 00:21:54 | |||
75 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 49 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:05 | 00:18:48 | |||
76 | PIATCZYC Wacław | 171 | GRODZISK WLKP. | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:05 | 00:19:50 | ||||
77 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 1 | POLKOWICE | M Niepełnosprawni | 00:09:05 | 00:24:51 | ||||
78 | CHOŁODECKA Marta | 131 | TRZEBNICA | K Dzieci | 00:09:26 | 00:18:36 | ||||
79 | KRUCZEK Justyna | 194 | PONIKWA | K Dzieci | 00:09:26 | 00:19:15 | ||||
80 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 86 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K Dzieci | 00:09:26 | 00:21:28 | |||
81 | WILCZAK Kaja | 109 | TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K Dzieci | 00:09:26 | 00:17:11 | |||
82 | ŚLUSARCZYK Paulina | 177 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | K Dzieci | 00:09:26 | 00:20:40 | |||
83 | SOBIERAJ Emilia | 187 | GŁUSZYCA | K Dzieci | 00:09:27 | 00:19:23 | ||||
84 | MAKUCHOWSKA Hanna | 31 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K Dzieci | 00:09:49 | 00:22:03 | ||||
85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 193 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M Dzieci | 00:09:49 | 00:20:34 | ||||
86 | KUPIEC Alicja | 180 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K Dzieci | 00:09:49 | 00:27:05 | ||||
87 | MUC Aleksandra | 36 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K Dzieci | 00:09:49 | 00:22:02 | ||||
88 | RAKUĆ Angelika | 14 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 18-29 | 00:10:27 | 00:18:25 | |||
89 | PUSTELNIK Karolina | 145 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | PRĘDOCIN | K Junior | 00:10:27 | 00:18:41 | |||
90 | SPYCHAŁA Michalina | 148 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BIAŁA | K Junior | 00:10:27 | 00:18:55 | |||
91 | MAJERANEK Małgorzata | 126 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 18-29 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:29 | |||
92 | KUROWSKA Kalina | 118 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 18-29 | 00:10:28 | 00:19:47 | |||
93 | BOBER-OGON Betina | 141 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K 18-29 | 00:10:28 | 00:19:10 | |||
94 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 133 | PODWÓJNY UŚMIECH | TOSZEK | K 30-39 | 00:10:54 | 00:19:09 | |||
95 | WANDYCZ Sylwia | 68 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | SUCHA GÓRNA | K 30-39 | 00:10:54 | 00:20:16 | |||
96 | MLECZEK Maria | 188 | GRUPA BIEGOWA WALIM | WALIM | K 30-39 | 00:10:54 | 00:18:12 | |||
97 | ZIĘTEK Sylwia | 139 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 30-39 | 00:10:55 | 00:17:16 | |||
98 | KWIATKOWSKA Izabela | 41 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 30-39 | 00:10:55 | 00:23:41 | |||
99 | GRZYB Izabela | 97 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 30-39 | 00:10:55 | 00:18:04 | |||
100 | MALCZYK Anna | 81 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 30-39 | 00:10:56 | 00:19:36 | |||
101 | ANTOSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 19 | GNIEZNO | K 30-39 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:17 | ||||
102 | MUC Joanna | 38 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 30-39 | 00:10:56 | 00:20:10 | ||||
103 | KARCZEWSKA Marzena | 12 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 30-39 | 00:10:57 | 00:17:59 | |||
104 | PRZYTOCKA Joanna | 162 | KŁODZKO | K 30-39 | 00:10:57 | 00:23:04 | ||||
105 | WIESZOŁEK Ewelina | 106 | IZBICKO | K 30-39 | 00:10:57 | 00:21:05 | ||||
106 | STOJANOWSKA-CIASTEK Dorota | 165 | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K 40-44 | 00:11:20 | 00:18:25 | ||||
107 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 50 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 40-44 | 00:11:20 | 00:18:27 | |||
108 | ŚLUSARCZYK Monika | 179 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | OPOLE | K 40-44 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:37 | |||
109 | KUBAN Justyna | 176 | K 40-44 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:59 | |||||
110 | KRZANOWSKA Małgorzata | 42 | SAMOTNI WĘDROWCY | WĘGLÓWKA | K 40-44 | 00:11:21 | 00:19:27 | |||
111 | KROMA-WALKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 102 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 40-44 | 00:11:22 | 00:22:34 | |||
112 | MAZURKIEWICZ Elżbieta | 90 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:11:22 | 00:20:39 | |||
113 | DROZD Maria | 144 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K 45-49 | 00:11:46 | 00:18:47 | |||
114 | PTAŚ Jolanta | 110 | TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ | CZELADŹ | K 45-49 | 00:11:46 | 00:19:20 | |||
115 | PAKOSZ Irena | 120 | LKS GÓRNIK JANUSZKOWICE | JANUSZKOWICE | K 45-49 | 00:11:46 | 00:17:58 | |||
116 | WINCZEWSKA Anna | 18 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 45-49 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:53 | |||
117 | KAPŁON Izabela | 57 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 45-49 | 00:11:47 | 00:21:44 | ||||
118 | ROCH Renata | 77 | OLEŚNICA | K 45-49 | 00:11:47 | 00:21:55 | ||||
119 | RECZULSKA Katarzyna | 104 | REGATTA NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 45-49 | 00:11:48 | 00:18:07 | |||
120 | MATYJA Anna | 52 | ŚREM | K 45-49 | 00:11:48 | 00:19:43 | ||||
121 | GIDASZEWSKA Beata | 101 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 45-49 | 00:11:48 | 00:18:47 | |||
122 | KAŁAMAJA Jolanta | 63 | KGHM METRAKO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 45-49 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:32 | |||
123 | GRZYB Jolanta | 155 | WROCŁAW | K 45-49 | 00:11:48 | 00:24:23 | ||||
124 | FELIS Beata | 25 | BOBROWIEC | K 45-49 | 00:11:49 | 00:18:34 | ||||
125 | BREWKA Klaudia | 129 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | K 45-49 | 00:11:49 | 00:20:54 | |||
126 | WOŁOSZCZUK Beata | 163 | KŁODZKO | K 45-49 | 00:11:49 | 00:20:10 | ||||
127 | PARTYKA Teresa | 143 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K 50-54 | 00:12:14 | 00:17:10 | |||
128 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 199 | GNIEZNO | K 50-54 | 00:12:14 | 00:19:21 | ||||
129 | MARCINIAK Mirosława | 76 | FUNDACJA MARCINIAK | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K 50-54 | 00:12:14 | 00:22:56 | |||
130 | LESIŃSKA Marzenna | 157 | OLSZANY | K 50-54 | 00:12:15 | 00:17:43 | ||||
131 | ROSOŁEK Elżbieta | 91 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 50-54 | 00:12:15 | 00:21:11 | |||
132 | SZCZYPKOWSKA Mirosława | 96 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 50-54 | 00:12:15 | 00:17:34 | |||
133 | DYBOWSKA Henryka | 15 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 50-54 | 00:12:16 | 00:22:24 | |||
134 | PIATCZYC Barbara | 170 | GRODZISK WLKP. | K 50-54 | 00:12:16 | 00:19:29 | ||||
135 | WIECZORKOWSKA Monika | 48 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K 50-54 | 00:12:16 | 00:20:58 | ||||
136 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 62 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-54 | 00:12:17 | 00:18:38 | |||
137 | NIEMIEC Barbara | 94 | AMATOR | NOWA RUDA | K 50-54 | 00:12:17 | 00:19:40 | |||
138 | KIETRYS Grażyna | 79 | MARSZPOZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K 50-54 | 00:12:17 | 00:20:04 | |||
139 | BAJ Danuta | 10 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K 50-54 | 00:12:17 | 00:19:23 | |||
140 | NOWAK Grażyna | 72 | WROCŁAW | K 50-54 | 00:12:18 | 00:21:28 | ||||
141 | JASTRZĘBSKA Violetta | 73 | WROCŁAW | K 50-54 | 00:12:18 | 00:21:43 | ||||
142 | KARPAŁA Bogumiła | 197 | OPATÓWEK | K 50-54 | 00:12:19 | 00:22:44 | ||||
143 | GOLENIA Irmgarda | 4 | AMATORKA | DOBRA | K 55-59 | 00:12:47 | 00:20:54 | |||
144 | KOSIŃSKA Maria | 17 | MOSIR RYPIN | RYPIN | K 55-59 | 00:12:47 | 00:19:49 | |||
145 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 140 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K 55-59 | 00:12:47 | 00:18:28 | |||
146 | KAZUCH Maria | 99 | LUBLINIEC | K 55-59 | 00:12:48 | 00:21:42 | ||||
146 | WYRWA Ewa | 16 | RUCH PO ZDROWIE WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K 55-59 | 00:12:48 | 00:21:36 | |||
148 | KRAŚNICKA Leonarda | 66 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA | K 55-59 | 00:12:48 | 00:24:23 | |||
149 | PIPIRO Grażyna | 23 | UKS ZSZ JEDYNKA | JASTRZĘBIE ZDR. | K 55-59 | 00:12:48 | 00:18:52 | |||
150 | STASIEWICZ Elżbieta | 154 | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K 55-59 | 00:12:49 | 00:20:54 | ||||
151 | ŻUCHOWICZ Elżbieta | 92 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 55-59 | 00:12:49 | 00:18:42 | |||
152 | MARZEC Halina | 113 | NIEZRZESZONA | BIELAWA | K 55-59 | 00:12:49 | 00:18:31 | |||
153 | KOWALSKA Krystyna | 200 | UNIWERSYTET II WIEKU | MIEJSKA GÓRA | K 55-59 | 00:12:50 | 00:31:49 | |||
154 | BOGDAN Grażyna | 28 | CIECHANÓW | K 60-64 | 00:13:11 | 00:19:13 | ||||
155 | DEC Alicja | 164 | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K 60-64 | 00:13:11 | 00:20:14 | ||||
156 | KUBICKA Danuta | 61 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-64 | 00:13:11 | 00:19:43 | |||
157 | SZULC-DRABCZYK Urszula | 59 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | POGORZELISKA | K Niepełnosprawni | 1 | 00:13:12 | 00:23:59 | ||
158 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 60 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-64 | 00:13:12 | 00:20:16 | |||
159 | MAGDZIARZ Alicja | 151 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 60-64 | 00:13:13 | 00:31:38 | |||
160 | PALIAN Ewa | 123 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:13 | 00:21:29 | |||
161 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 65 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-64 | 00:13:13 | 00:23:30 | |||
162 | SZNAJDER Teresa | 134 | ZSE-U W RYBNIKU | RYBNIK | K 60-64 | 00:13:13 | 00:21:27 | |||
163 | KURKOWSKA Irena | 195 | BIAŁYSTOK | 00:13:14 | 00:22:14 | |||||
164 | EWA Krzyścin | 166 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 60-64 | 00:13:14 | 00:22:21 | |||
165 | ŚLUSARCZYK Danuta | 87 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K 60-64 | 00:13:14 | 00:25:16 | |||
166 | HARTMAN Jadwiga | 167 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 60-64 | 00:13:15 | 00:21:28 | ||||
167 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 20 | GNIEZNO | K 65-69 | 00:13:37 | 00:21:02 | ||||
168 | MĄCZKA Maria | 2 | GDAŃSK | K 65-69 | 00:13:37 | 00:20:13 | ||||
169 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 58 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 65-69 | 00:13:38 | 00:22:35 | |||
170 | LULEK Lucyna | 84 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K 65-69 | 00:13:38 | 00:19:56 | |||
171 | PRZYBYŁ Janina | 82 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K 65-69 | 00:13:38 | 00:21:08 | |||
172 | ROGOWSKA Teresa | 122 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:21 | |||
173 | ŁUCZYSZYN Stanisława | 146 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K 65-69 | 00:13:39 | 00:22:02 | |||
174 | NIKIEL Henryka | 124 | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:39 | 00:29:09 | ||||
175 | BARUCH Henryka | 55 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 65-69 | 00:13:39 | 00:19:42 | |||
176 | TYSIAK Czesława | 168 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:39 | 00:25:40 | |||
177 | KAPECKA Krystyna | 138 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:40 | 00:25:39 | |||
178 | GÓRECKA Halina | 150 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 65-69 | 00:13:40 | 00:26:29 | |||
179 | SZCZUBIAŁ Krystyna | 192 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K 70+ | 00:14:04 | 00:24:56 | |||
180 | JANICKA Anna | 125 | GRUPA SENIORÓW POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K 70+ | 00:14:05 | 00:23:35 | |||
181 | WÓJCIK Irena | 74 | UTW | OLEŚNICA | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:14:08 | 00:23:33 | |||
182 | WDOWIAK Danuta | 7 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K Niepełnosprawni | 1 | 00:14:08 | 00:24:35 | ||
183 | SZAŁAJ Anna | 35 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:14:08 | 00:21:32 | |||
184 | KAZUCH Lidia | 100 | NORDIC WALKING LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | K Niepełnosprawni | 00:14:09 | 00:23:35 | |||
185 | BORZESZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 174 | PFNW | LĘBORK | K 50-54 | 00:15:36 | 00:46:21 | |||
186 | BOJKE Olgierd | 173 | PFNW | WEJHEROWO | M 50-54 | 00:15:36 | 00:46:22 |
Znaleziono 186 wynik(ów)