Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-03-11 |
Miejsce : | Polkowice |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 105 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 1.25km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 42 | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M40-44 | 00:00:31 | 00:07:50 | ||||
2 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 45 | GUBIN | M50-54 | 00:00:51 | 00:07:53 | ||||
3 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 67 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:00:30 | 00:07:54 | |||
4 | HAŁAS Marcin | 104 | CZECHOWICE | M30-39 | 00:00:30 | 00:08:10 | ||||
5 | KRYŚ Artur | 41 | WAŁBRZYCH | M45-49 | 00:00:39 | 00:08:15 | ||||
6 | FOJCIK Piotr | 18 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M50-54 | 00:00:51 | 00:08:16 | |||
7 | ROŻYNEK Miron | 98 | WROCŁAW | M50-54 | 00:00:52 | 00:08:16 | ||||
8 | HOŁUBKA Mariusz | 25 | LEGNICA | M45-49 | 00:00:39 | 00:08:25 | ||||
9 | SIWAK Piotr | 97 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M55-59 | 00:01:07 | 00:08:38 | |||
10 | STANISŁAWOWSKI Jan | 103 | Marsz po zdrowie | POZNAŃ | M55-59 | 00:01:07 | 00:08:38 | |||
11 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 22 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M65-69 | 00:01:36 | 00:08:38 | |||
12 | RATUŚ Bogusław | 63 | UKS ZRYW GÓRA | GÓRA | M55-59 | 00:01:06 | 00:08:40 | |||
13 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 76 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M65-69 | 00:01:36 | 00:08:47 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | DUSZEŃKO Zygmunt | 14 | LUBIN | M55-59 | DQ | 00:08:53 DQ | ||||
15 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Jan | 51 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LEGNICA | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:01:23 | 00:08:59 | |||
16 | RACŁAWSKI Jan | 61 | NIEZRZESZONY | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | M60-64 | 00:01:23 | 00:09:02 | |||
17 | DUDEK Kazimierz | 13 | NIEZRZESZONY | ŚWIERZAWA | M65-69 | 00:01:37 | 00:09:05 | |||
18 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 31 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K40-44 | 00:03:13 | 00:09:05 | |||
19 | RUDOLF Natalia | 64 | NORDIKI | NADOLICE WIELKIE | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | 00:09:06 | |||
20 | PAWŁOWSKA-WOŹNIAK Małgorzata | 54 | TOSZANKA NORDIC TEAM | TOSZEK | K30-39 | 00:02:59 | 00:09:07 | |||
21 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 33 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:00:40 | 00:09:13 | |||
22 | WOLNIEWICZ Katarzyna | 99 | FABRIKANORDIKA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K45-49 | 00:03:27 | 00:09:13 | |||
23 | KOWALCZYK Edyta | 105 | WAŁBRZYCH | K45-49 | 00:03:27 | 00:09:16 | ||||
24 | DUDEK Edward | 12 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M65-69 | 00:01:37 | 00:09:18 | |||
25 | GŁADKOWSKA Małgorzata | 20 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | LUBIN | K55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:09:18 | |||
26 | BADECKI Ryszard | 3 | NIEZRZESZONY | NIESZCZYCE | M55-59 | 00:00:51 | 00:09:19 | |||
27 | WOŹNIAK Klaudia | 87 | TOSZANKA NORDIC TEAM | TOSZEK | K-Jun. | 00:02:19 | 00:09:19 | |||
28 | FIGURSKA Dominika | 15 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K18-29 | 00:02:30 | 00:09:19 | |||
29 | BAJ Stanisław | 4 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M55-59 | 00:01:07 | 00:09:21 | |||
30 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 36 | KRUSZYNA | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M18-29 | 00:00:16 | 00:09:24 | |||
31 | SZYJKA Izabela | 75 | NORDIKI | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | 00:09:25 | |||
32 | DROZD Maria | 11 | NORDIC WALKING KRUSZYNA | KRUSZYNA | K50-54 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:25 | |||
33 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 44 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:09:27 | |||
34 | FOJCIK Gabriela | 17 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | K50-54 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:32 | |||
35 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | 68 | AZYMUT MÓRKOWO | LESZNO | K50-54 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:33 | |||
36 | KRZYŻANIAK Krystyna | 173 | POLKOWICE | K50-54 | 00:03:41 | 00:09:34 | ||||
37 | BIK Przemysław | 5 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M-Jun. | 00:00:06 | 00:09:35 | |||
38 | STEMPNIAK Bogdan | 52 | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:00:39 | 00:09:35 | |||||
39 | GRIGORIEWA Renata | 95 | GRODNO | K-Jun. | 00:02:19 | 00:09:39 | ||||
40 | POZNIAK Maria | 111 | DOBRZEŃ WIELKI | K18-29 | 00:02:30 | 00:09:41 | ||||
41 | KOSICKA Beata | 39 | ROKIETNICA | K45-49 | 00:03:27 | 00:09:41 | ||||
42 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 113 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M55-59 | 00:01:07 | 00:09:43 | |||
43 | BUDZIAK Ernest | 9 | NORDIC WALKING WROCŁAW ERNEST BUDZIAK | WROCŁAW | M40-44 | 00:00:30 | 00:09:49 | |||
44 | KUBIAK Dorian | 43 | SP 74 | WROCŁAW | M-Dzieci | 00:00:05 | 00:09:50 | |||
45 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 23 | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:04:15 | 00:09:54 | ||||
46 | THOMALLA Bogdan | 79 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | ZABRZE | M70+ | 00:01:52 | 00:09:55 | |||
47 | RYBAŁTOWSKI Paweł | 65 | BAMET TRZEBNICA | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | M70+ | 00:01:51 | 00:09:57 | |||
48 | SUSKA Danuta | 73 | BRAK | ŚREM | K65-69 | 00:04:16 | 00:09:57 | |||
49 | GRIGORIEWA Irena | 94 | GRODNO | K30-39 | 00:03:01 | 00:10:07 | ||||
50 | RYCHLIK Elżbieta | 66 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K50-54 | 00:03:42 | 00:10:07 | |||
51 | WÓJCIK Irena | 90 | OLEŚNICKA STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | K70+ | 00:04:26 | 00:10:07 | |||
52 | KOPROWSKI Tomasz | 38 | NORDIKI | OŁAWA | M45-49 | 00:00:40 | 00:10:08 | |||
53 | JASIŃSKI Michał | 30 | RYBNICKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING | RYBNIK | M18-29 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:09 | |||
54 | MATKOWSKA Marta | 48 | JAWOR CITY | JAWOR | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | 00:10:09 | |||
55 | KOZŁOWSKA Dagmara | 108 | POLKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:03:03 | 00:10:11 | ||||
56 | GÓRSKI Henryk | 21 | OLEŚNICKA STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:01:51 | 00:10:13 | |||
57 | KRAMER Leszek | 40 | OLEŚNICKA STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:01:53 | 00:10:14 | |||
58 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 114 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:04:26 | 00:10:14 | |||
59 | DOLBAK Katarzyna | 93 | GRODNO | K18-29 | 00:02:21 | 00:10:16 | ||||
60 | URBAN Jacek | 53 | LESZNO | M65-69 | 00:01:37 | 00:10:17 | ||||
61 | DZIEDZIEWICZ Natalia | 96 | GRODNO | K30-39 | 00:03:01 | 00:10:17 | ||||
62 | SOBAS Krystyna | 70 | AKTYWNY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K55-59 | 00:03:55 | 00:10:20 | |||
63 | LULEK Lucyna | 46 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K65-69 | 00:04:16 | 00:10:22 | |||
64 | DREISEITEL Andrzej | 10 | WROCŁAW | M55-59 | 00:01:08 | 00:10:24 | ||||
65 | SOJA Jolanta | 71 | AKTYWNY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:10:24 | |||
66 | WÓJCIK Henryk | 91 | OLEŚNICKA STREFA NORDIC WALKING | OLEŚNICA | M70+ | 00:01:52 | 00:10:26 | |||
67 | RACŁAWSKA Joanna | 60 | NIEZRZESZONA | SKARBIMIERZ OSIEDLE | K55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:10:27 | |||
68 | PRZYBYŁ Sylwester | 59 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | M60-64 | 00:01:23 | 00:10:28 | |||
69 | WINOWICZ Maria | 84 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K60-64 | 00:04:08 | 00:10:28 | |||
70 | HOŁDA Jolanta | 24 | KUBISIA TEAM OLESNICA | OLEŚNICA | K60-64 | 00:04:09 | 00:10:30 | |||
71 | FORNALCZYK-KRIZAR Jolanta | 106 | NORDIKI | MIŁOSZYCE | K45-49 | 00:03:27 | 00:10:36 | |||
72 | JAGODZIŃSKI Andrzej | 27 | WROCŁAW | M55-59 | 00:01:07 | 00:10:37 | ||||
73 | ARTYMICZ Maria | 2 | GŁOGÓW | K60-64 | 00:04:08 | 00:10:38 | ||||
74 | URBAN Joanna | 81 | OŁAWA | K40-44 | 00:03:14 | 00:10:43 | ||||
75 | SULMA Edyta | 72 | AKTYWNY BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K40-44 | 00:03:14 | 00:10:45 | |||
76 | SKIBA Anna | 69 | JAWOR CITY | JAWOR | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | 00:10:57 | |||
77 | PRZYBYŁ Janina | 58 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K65-69 | 00:04:17 | 00:10:57 | |||
78 | WOJNAROWSKA Małgorzata | 86 | NORDIKI | KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI | K30-39 | 00:03:01 | 00:11:00 | |||
79 | ŚLUSARCZYK Karolina | 77 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | K-Dzieci | 00:02:19 | 00:11:03 | |||
80 | WOŹNIAK Daria | 88 | TOSZANKA NORDIC TEAM | TOSZEK | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:02:19 | 00:11:03 | |||
81 | KOLBUSZ Janina | 34 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:04:16 | 00:11:10 | |||
82 | PRAŁAT Grażyna | 57 | STOWARZYSZENIE 'AZYMUT' | ZAKOWO | K60-64 | 00:04:08 | 00:11:12 | |||
83 | MĘDRAK Józef | 49 | WROCŁAW | M65-69 | 00:01:38 | 00:11:13 | ||||
84 | MACHAJEK Krzysztof | 47 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:01:23 | 00:11:15 | |||
85 | KOWALCZYK Magdalena | 1 | JELENIA GÓRA / WROCŁAW | K18-29 | 00:02:30 | 00:11:17 | ||||
86 | JAGODZŃSKA Bożena | 28 | WROCŁAW | K55-59 | 00:03:53 | 00:11:17 | ||||
87 | WOŹNIAK Igor | 89 | TOSZANKA NORDIC TEAM | TOSZEK | M-Dzieci | 00:00:05 | 00:11:22 | |||
88 | MĘDRAK Alicja | 50 | WROCŁAW | K60-64 | 00:04:08 | 00:11:23 | ||||
89 | PIERZCHAŁA Izabela | 55 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:03:02 | 00:11:31 | ||||
90 | KONOPIŃSKA Daria | 35 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:03:02 | 00:11:31 | ||||
91 | KRZYŻANIAK Agata | 110 | POLKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:03:02 | 00:11:32 | ||||
92 | ZIOMEK Izabela | 109 | POLKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:03:01 | 00:11:34 | ||||
93 | IGLIŃSKA Maria | 26 | STOWARZYSZENIE 'AZYMUT' | GONIEMBICE | K60-64 | 00:04:09 | 00:11:37 | |||
94 | SMĘDA Małgorzata | 100 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K30-39 | 00:03:00 | 00:11:44 | |||
95 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 32 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:00:17 | 00:11:51 | |||
96 | TUREK Krystyna | 80 | WROCŁAW | K55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:11:56 | ||||
97 | WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola | 85 | STOWARZYSZENIE TURYSTYKI 'AZYMUT' | LESZNO | K55-59 | 00:03:54 | 00:11:57 | |||
98 | TATARYNOWICZ Eugeniusz | 78 | NIEZRZESZONY | NOWE MIASTECZKO | M70+ | 00:01:52 | 00:12:12 | |||
99 | TKACZYK Helena | 102 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K70+ | 00:04:26 | 00:12:34 | |||
100 | WDOWIAK Danuta | 82 | ŚCINAWSKA GRUPA NORDIC WALKING | ŚCINAWA | K65-69 | 00:04:16 | 00:12:48 | |||
101 | BUDZIAK Katarzyna | 8 | NORDIC WALKING WROCŁAW ERNEST BUDZIAK | WROCŁAW | K40-44 | 00:03:15 | 00:13:35 | |||
102 | BOJKE Olgierd | 6 | WEJHEROWO | M55-59 | 00:04:29 | 00:13:45 | ||||
103 | WECHTA Paweł | 112 | POLKOWICE | M45-49 | 00:04:29 | 00:13:45 | ||||
104 | BORZESZKOWSKA Małgorzata | 7 | LĘBORK | K50-54 | 00:04:29 | 00:13:47 | ||||
ZAKRZEWSKA Barbara | 101 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | K70+ | DNF | 00:13:49 DNF |
Znaleziono 105 wynik(ów)