Organizator : | KOZICA Fundacja Biegów Górskich |
Data : | 2019-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Babia Góra |
Dystans : | 23.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 256 |
Wystartowało : | 203 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 201 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P3_Babia 9km | P5_Markowe 17.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZEPECKA Justyna | 580 | Bulbasy Biegają | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:54 | 04:16:31 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 06:00:00 | |||||||||
2 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Justyna | 643 | EasyRun Racibórz | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:53 | 05:28:41 | |
3 | REGULSKA Monika | 572 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | 03:39:36 | ||
4 | KUPIEC Urszula | 510 | Beskidnik | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:01 | 01:34:55 | 02:51:57 | |
5 | KORZENIOWSKA Anna | 491 | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:02 | 02:02:12 | 03:35:16 | ||
6 | SZYMELFENIG Gabriela | 616 | AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L SALOS-WODNA Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:02 | 02:12:19 | 03:53:40 | |
7 | BAROSZ Natalia | 406 | MarcinŚwiercTEAM/Sprintem do Ultra | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:02 | 01:32:12 | 02:41:56 | |
8 | NALEPKA Ewa | 540 | BIegiem Przez Góry'Matka Polka' | SOSNOWIEC | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:33:15 | 03:13:38 | |
9 | KELLER-MISIARZ Natalia | 482 | ŻORY | K1 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:25 | 03:07:21 | ||
10 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 490 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:50:32 | 03:14:59 | ||
11 | SKRZYPIEC Katarzyna | 589 | OPOLE | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:49 | 03:10:14 | ||
12 | ROSZKOWSKA Sylwia | 575 | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:03 | 02:12:10 | 03:57:27 | ||
13 | BARAŃSKA Monika | 405 | KRAKÓW | K3 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:51 | 03:10:16 | ||
14 | FRANCZAK Katarzyna | 652 | KRAKOW | K2 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:20 | 03:28:29 | ||
15 | GENDVILAITE Sonata | 454 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | K2 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:19 | 03:24:11 | |
16 | RUMIANCEVAITE Viktorija | 576 | VILNIUS | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:40:09 | 03:06:00 | ||
17 | PRZYBYŁA Patrycja | 647 | ŻORY | K1 | 00:00:05 | 02:08:54 | 04:12:12 | ||
18 | GAPSKA Anna | 451 | Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:05 | 01:55:31 | 03:24:09 | |
19 | STRĄCZEK Ula | 606 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K1 | 00:00:06 | 01:58:46 | 03:28:55 | ||
20 | WYSOCKA Marta | 637 | Druzyna Grubego Misia | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:06 | 02:05:22 | 03:41:53 | |
21 | SZYMAŃSKA Zuzanna | 615 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K1 | 00:00:06 | 02:10:07 | 04:01:23 | ||
22 | KRUSZEK Małgorzata | 501 | Przekoty | KATOWICE | K1 | 00:00:06 | 02:01:52 | 03:40:38 | |
23 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 446 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:07 | 02:02:56 | 03:41:32 | ||
24 | DANIEL Maria | 650 | WARSZAWA | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:50:25 | 03:15:51 | ||
25 | JAKUBIEC Ewa | 468 | Przedwojewski Mountain Team | GŁUCHOŁAZY | K1 | 00:00:07 | 01:42:59 | 03:08:05 | |
26 | STARZYK Ewa | 599 | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:56 | 03:08:38 | ||
27 | GARDULSKA-BOTOR Katarzyna | 452 | GLIWICE | K2 | 00:00:08 | 01:41:55 | 02:59:58 | ||
28 | MAGOCSY Justyna | 525 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:09 | 02:22:51 | 04:10:59 | ||
29 | MARCINIAK Agata | 529 | RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT | ŁÓDŹ | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:59:38 | 03:37:51 | |
30 | CZYKIEL Kamilla | 434 | PulsBike Team | BRZEG DOLNY | K2 | 00:00:09 | 01:48:11 | 03:15:54 | |
31 | STASZEWSKA Sylwia | 602 | POTASZE | K2 | 00:00:10 | 02:11:02 | 03:52:08 | ||
32 | GRUSZKA Kamila | 459 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:27 | 03:05:28 | |
33 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 473 | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:10 | 01:53:09 | 03:21:03 | ||
34 | NAWROCKA Paulina | 541 | LWÓWEK | K1 | 00:00:11 | 02:09:56 | 03:44:06 | ||
35 | DOROŻAŁA Natalia | 440 | ŁÓDŹ | K1 | 00:00:11 | 02:15:03 | 04:15:01 | ||
36 | WILK Magdalena | 631 | Team ZabieganeDni | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:05 | 03:26:16 | |
37 | BORYSOWSKA Monika | 420 | Korona Szczecin | SZCZECIN | K2 | 00:00:12 | 02:10:31 | 04:12:19 | |
38 | KULIGA Ewa | 507 | EasyRun Racibórz | RACIBÓRZ | K2 | 00:00:12 | 02:11:23 | 03:54:52 | |
39 | BAZYDŁO Marcelina | 408 | ZAKOPANE | K2 | 00:00:12 | 02:14:35 | 03:46:57 | ||
40 | MAMOŃ Katarzyna | 528 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:13 | 02:16:18 | 04:11:04 | ||
41 | KRZEŚNIAK Sylwia | 502 | RACIBÓRZ | K1 | 00:00:14 | 02:21:41 | 04:42:48 | ||
42 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 566 | MYSŁOWICE | K1 | 00:00:15 | 02:16:44 | 03:59:42 | ||
43 | PAWLAK Ewa | 554 | RADOM | K2 | 00:00:15 | 02:18:00 | 04:00:28 | ||
44 | FURMAN Agnieszka | 449 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:16 | 02:29:24 | 04:35:15 | ||
45 | MAGDA Katarzyna | 521 | Run for Fun | RZESZÓW | K2 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:38 | 03:04:00 | |
46 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | 597 | Outdoor Training | POGORZAŁKI | K1 | 00:00:16 | 02:05:28 | 03:42:42 | |
47 | PIĄTEK Ewa | 556 | Dzik z dusza sarenki | SOSNOWIEC | K1 | 00:00:16 | 02:20:37 | 04:28:43 | |
48 | JABŁOŃSKA Dorota | 465 | BIAŁYSTOK | K1 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:07 | 03:15:17 | ||
49 | SOLA Aneta | 598 | Bełżyce i oklolice biegają | BEŁŻYCE | K2 | 00:00:17 | 02:21:42 | 04:12:10 | |
50 | MACIUSZKO Wiesia | 519 | BIAŁYSTOK | K2 | 00:00:17 | 02:24:54 | 04:26:01 | ||
51 | JANUŚ Maria | 469 | TARNÓW | K2 | 00:00:18 | 02:05:22 | 03:41:16 | ||
52 | ŚMIGIELSKA-STASICKA Monika | 621 | OŚWIĘCIM - PORĘBA WIELKA | K2 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:39 | 02:58:44 | ||
53 | PALUCH Marzena | 552 | VAN BERDE | MIELEC | K2 | 00:00:19 | 02:23:14 | 04:25:51 | |
54 | ŁATKA Dorota | 515 | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:19 | 02:09:17 | 03:48:31 | ||
55 | STEFANIAK Bożena | 603 | Roszada Żory | ŻORY | K2 | 00:00:19 | 02:08:16 | 03:49:04 | |
56 | KUBIAK Karolina | 504 | excalibur | WEJHEROWO | K2 | 00:00:19 | 01:50:51 | 03:17:21 | |
57 | SŁOWIK Justyna | 593 | Słowiki Biegają | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K1 | 00:00:19 | 02:32:23 | 04:27:48 | |
58 | ŁĄCZ Małgorzata | 516 | RUN FOR FUN | MIELEC | K2 | 00:00:20 | 01:36:37 | 02:45:49 | |
59 | KAWIK Anna | 481 | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:20 | 01:49:55 | 03:19:59 | ||
60 | BUINEVICIUTE Asta | 426 | #Unbreakable | VILNIUS | K2 | 00:00:20 | 02:20:25 | 04:11:17 | |
61 | BORZYMOWSKA Judyta | 421 | MOGILNO | K1 | 00:00:20 | 02:10:33 | 04:11:33 | ||
62 | BUHL Paulina | 425 | DO UZUPEŁNIENIA | K1 | 00:00:21 | 02:31:50 | 04:35:50 | ||
63 | STASIUTE Aurelija | 601 | #unbreakable | VILNIUS | K1 | 00:00:21 | 02:32:17 | 04:31:27 | |
64 | MOCZURAD Małgorzata | 538 | KRAKÓW | K3 | 00:00:22 | 01:49:40 | 03:14:17 | ||
65 | ŁOŚ Ania | 517 | Turlam się Team/ Albatrosy | WARSZAWA | K2 | 00:00:24 | 03:04:45 | 05:52:50 | |
66 | ZIĘBA Anna | 645 | KRAKÓW | K2 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:25 | 03:22:52 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | MEJKA Małgorzata | 531 | Spartan | WARSZAWA | K1 | DQ | 01:22:39 DQ | 02:28:19 DQ |
Znaleziono 67 wynik(ów)