Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie TKKF Kompas |
Data : | 2017-07-02 |
Miejsce : | Pasterka |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 273 |
Wystartowało : | 233 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 231 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Wyniki PDF 7km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : | Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOZIELSKA Magdalena | 254 | Dynafit team | SZAFLARY | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:42:20 | |
2 | KANTOR Martyna | 260 | Salco Garmin Team | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:45:00 | |
3 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | 224 | adidas Runners Warsaw | WARSZAWA | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:49:23 | |
4 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | 223 | CITY TRAIL Team | LUBLIN | K-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:50:41 | |
5 | GOLICZ Aleksandra | 110 | ATRA | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:51:23 | |
6 | MIŚTAK Jola | 49 | Oławska Grupa Biegowa | OŁAWA | K-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:51:27 | |
7 | KUBIŃSKA Magdalena | 206 | ZIELONKI | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 00:55:34 | ||
8 | BAZAN Anna | 115 | SZCZECIN | K-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:23 | ||
9 | BAŁYS Katarzyna | 256 | STRONIE ŚLĄSKIE | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:30 | ||
10 | KRZYSZTOŃ Eliza | 257 | JAWORZNIK | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:58:03 | ||
11 | GAWLIK Jadwiga | 193 | NYSA BIEGA | NYSA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:59:56 | |
12 | CIOBAN Dominika | 37 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:00:33 | |
13 | GAWIŃSKA Magda | 181 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:01:42 | ||
14 | VON OSSOWSKA Aleksandra | 210 | TJ | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:05:25 | |
15 | WOLFF-STEFANIAK Maria | 182 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:02 | 01:05:29 | ||
16 | ŁUKOWIEC Marlena | 15 | Krzywda Team | DABROWA GÓRNICZA | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 01:06:22 | |
17 | WAŁACH-BIŚTA Zuza | 231 | KATOWICE | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:06:44 | ||
18 | KAŁUŻNA Joanna | 130 | MIĘDZYCHÓD | K-50 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:48 | ||
19 | KOSINSKA Bozena | 20 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 01:06:52 | ||
20 | ULIKOWSKA Martyna | 269 | Załoga Górska | GOŚCINO | K-20 | 00:00:19 | 01:07:01 | |
21 | BLACHA Agata | 169 | BIŁGORAJ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:07:17 | ||
22 | KĄKOL Klaudia | 264 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | K-20 | 00:00:15 | 01:08:35 | |
23 | MAŃKOWSKA Anna | 134 | Drużyna Wilka | OLSZTYN | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 01:09:07 | |
24 | SAWICKA Agnieszka | 212 | Deloitte Adventure Team | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:15 | |
25 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 249 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA / Kobiety Biegają | POZNAŃ | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 01:10:21 | |
26 | KWIATKOWSKA Zuzanna | 104 | SZCZYTNA | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 01:10:30 | ||
27 | EWERT-KRZEMIENIEWSKA Katarzyna | 75 | WROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:10:48 | ||
28 | ŹRÓDLEWSKA Anna | 247 | Night Runners | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 01:11:46 | |
29 | SAMOJLUK- ŚLUSARSKA Bożena | 1 | WARSZAWA | K-50 | 00:00:08 | 01:12:05 | ||
30 | SOKOLOWSKA Aneta | 46 | BRUKSELA | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:12:10 | ||
31 | BOROWICZ Beata | 13 | KWP Wrocław | OŁAWA | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:12:19 | |
32 | ORZECHOWSKA Karolina | 251 | i-Sport | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:12:42 | |
33 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 72 | GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze | POZNAŃ | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:45 | |
34 | WESOŁOWSKA Joanna | 232 | GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:26 | ||
35 | NOWAK Justyna | 95 | OBORYGENI | OBORNIKI ŚL | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:13:34 | |
36 | KRAWCZYK Kamila | 135 | POZNAŃ | K-20 | 00:00:04 | 01:13:39 | ||
37 | HAŁADEWICZ Anna | 22 | Karkonosz Running Team Szklarska Poręba | STANOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 01:13:53 | |
37 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 48 | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:11 | ||
39 | ZAUCHA Marta | 88 | KŁODZKO przyTWIERDZA BIEGANIE | KŁODZKO | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 01:14:14 | |
40 | LUBAŃSKA Alicja | 43 | BUKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 01:14:22 | ||
41 | PIECUCH Małgorzata | 18 | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | PRZEWORSK | K-50 | 00:00:07 | 01:14:32 | |
42 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 255 | OTK Rzeźnik | GLIWICE | K-60 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:41 | |
43 | PAJĄCZEK Dominika | 225 | TYCHY | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 01:15:07 | ||
44 | POLUKORD Asia | 227 | chojna | CHOJNA | K-20 | 00:00:03 | 01:15:16 | |
45 | SPECHT Karolina | 146 | BBL Skra | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 01:16:22 | |
46 | GNIADEK Gosia | 122 | Dabex Bolt | KRAKÓW | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 01:16:57 | |
47 | MAJEWSKA Anna | 5 | AKG | ŁÓDŹ | K-20 | 00:00:23 | 01:17:57 | |
48 | MARCINKIEWICZ Marta | 10 | Matner Running Team | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 01:18:02 | |
49 | BARAŃSKA Małgorzata | 54 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 01:18:46 | |
50 | MISZCZYK Magdalena | 239 | Aktywne Beskidy | BYSTRA | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 01:20:44 | |
51 | WOJTCZAK Małgorzata | 94 | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:21:00 | ||
52 | BANAŚ Zaneta | 50 | KRAKÓW | K-20 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:47 | ||
53 | CHAN Bernadette | 173 | HONG KONG | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 01:22:20 | ||
54 | BERNAS-KUJAWIŃSKA Magdalena | 90 | KALISZ | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 01:22:28 | ||
55 | KAMIENNIK Aleksandra | 176 | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:02:01 | 01:22:31 | ||
56 | ZAWADZKA-WASIURA Joanna | 160 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 01:23:01 | ||
57 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magdalena | 119 | Supermaraton Kalisz | KALISZ | K-30 | 00:00:18 | 01:23:12 | |
58 | ZIEMKOWSKA Monika | 87 | Biegoludki | ŻARÓW | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 01:23:24 | |
59 | SIEDY Jadwiga | 213 | KROMOLIN | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 01:23:55 | ||
60 | JEDNORÓG Dorota | 83 | KB LUPUS | OLEŚNICA | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 01:25:15 | |
61 | TRYBALSKA Irmina | 128 | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 01:25:38 | ||
62 | NADOLSKA Ania | 137 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 01:26:36 | ||
63 | JANICKA Justyna | 14 | RunSki | DUSZNIKI-ZDRÓJ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 01:27:36 | |
64 | FRĄCZAK Magdalena | 144 | WYSOCKO WIELKIE | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 01:27:40 | ||
65 | WALCZYŃSKA Karolina | 190 | Urodzeni Biegacze www.bornrunners.pl | BIELSKO-BIALA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 01:29:23 | |
66 | RAJZER Dominika | 12 | BodyKinetic | WARSZAWA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:29:30 | |
67 | DORDZIK Małgorzata | 30 | ELBLĄG | K-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:31:43 | ||
68 | KOTYSZ Katarzyna | 71 | BBL Opole | OPOLE | K-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:32:46 | |
69 | KOTOWSKA-KOWALSKA Anna | 179 | Gorzeń Run | ŚLESIN | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 01:36:48 | |
70 | STOŁOWSKA Natalia | 78 | WROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 01:39:48 | ||
71 | PAWŁOWSKA Danuta | 89 | OTRĘBUSY | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:43 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PASIEKA Magda | 76 | NAKŁO | K-30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)