Organizator : | Fundacja Maratony Górskie |
Data : | 2018-07-01 |
Miejsce : | Karłów |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 498 |
Wystartowało : | 405 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 405 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Parking 7km | Skaly 14km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDNAREK Jacek | 498 | KRAKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:28 | 02:27:08 | ||
2 | CIEPŁY Roman | 360 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:00 | 02:27:19 | ||
3 | ŁOCH Hubert | 340 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:52:12 | 01:42:12 | ||
4 | LUBAŃSKI Robert | 436 | BUKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:47:43 | 01:29:32 | ||
5 | ŚLUSARSKI Włodzimierz | 220 | WARSZAWA | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 01:02:57 | 02:05:34 | ||
6 | WIĄCEK Marek | 124 | Team LUKS Żórawina-Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:50:21 | 01:33:57 | |
7 | MIELCZAREK Grzegorz | 295 | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:56:37 | 01:47:00 | ||
8 | GOŁĄB Andrzej | 440 | Cała Oleśnica Biega | DOBROSZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:59:39 | 01:51:39 | |
9 | DŁUGOSZ Marek | 94 | KB Geotermia Uniejów | WARTKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:56:07 | 01:47:54 | |
10 | DULIASZ Cezary | 457 | NIGHT RUNNERS KRAKOW | WIELICZKA | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 01:15:22 | 02:40:16 | |
11 | BUCZKO Marek | 23 | RUN RUN OLESZYCE | OLESZYCE | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 01:14:47 | 02:18:13 | |
12 | SZMAGIEREWSKI Wojciech | 438 | WROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 01:01:12 | 01:53:53 | ||
13 | SZCZĘSNY Marek | 33 | BBL Zielona Góra | ZIELONA GÓRA | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 01:04:51 | 02:03:55 | |
14 | PLOK Krzystof | 418 | Team Plok | POLKOWICE | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 01:04:11 | 02:04:16 | |
15 | KRĄPIEC Waldemar | 84 | POZNAŃ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 01:12:26 | 02:13:56 | ||
16 | SZKUTNIK Karol | 175 | KALISZ | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 01:10:55 | 02:14:49 | ||
17 | SŁOBODZIAN Waldemar | 292 | NAMYSŁÓW | M-50 | 00:00:27 | 00:59:30 | 01:55:56 | ||
18 | JASICKI Henryk | 276 | Polska | OŁAWA | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 01:01:03 | 01:52:35 | |
19 | BUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | 460 | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Feniks | OPOLE | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 00:59:53 | 01:51:21 | |
20 | LIK Marek | 367 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 01:03:27 | 01:56:11 | |
21 | GOŁĄBIOWSKI Jarek | 95 | Biegacze Świnoujscie | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M-50 | 00:00:31 | 00:59:08 | 01:49:28 | |
22 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Wojciech | 191 | Hernik Team | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 01:14:36 | 02:23:34 | |
23 | NEUMANN Jacek | 56 | RADKÓW | M-50 | 00:00:39 | 01:01:32 | 01:56:21 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DQ | ZBYRYT Marek | 254 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | NOWA RUDA | M-50 | DQ | 00:48:17 DQ | 01:30:57 DQ |
Znaleziono 24 wynik(ów)